Mens Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 35.7136.23 338 
2.Michael ELLIS08/01/96Tonbridge 37.7038.25 287 
3.Jonathon BROCK02/04/91Erith & Dist 41.6141.72 221 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Stephen EARL08/03/88Black Lion 33.1432.95 450 
2.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 37.3136.98 318 
3.Simon NORTHCOTE10/03/88RTW Masters 37.5037.28 310 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Stewart GRANT06/05/84Tonbridge 33.3832.75 458 
2.Marc BULL27/02/83Saxon Crown 34.4233.65 422 
3.Ross FUNNELL18/12/81RTW Masters 36.7235.62 356 
4.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 39.9338.88 273 
5.Sam BIRKBY01/01/82RTW Masters 40.5039.44 262 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI23/07/76Black Lion 33.8632.13 485 
2.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 34.4532.99 448 
3.Karl BERESFORD29/12/79RTW Masters 38.8537.37 308 
4.James WATKIN06/09/79Black Lion 39.0337.54 304 
5.Timothy PRICE25/04/76RTW Masters 40.5638.48 282 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Ian BUTLER25/02/72RTW Masters 36.4233.85 415 
2.John BURDETT13/02/73Erith & Dist 41.3438.63 279 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Philip BRADLEY05/08/68Gravesend 33.9230.78 552 
2.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 38.6834.64 387 
3.Matthew HILLS14/11/70RTW Masters 41.3838.02 292 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Glen ISAACS19/09/65Black Lion 39.0034.69 385 
2.Timothy WATERS17/10/65Beckenham 41.1736.62 327 
3.Christopher WAPSHOTT12/05/64RTW Masters 43.1638.12 290 
4.Richard JONES15/09/62Bexley Mast 44.0238.29 286 
5.Ian TILLEY05/10/61Tonbridge 45.1638.98 271 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tim WILKES10/09/60Erith & Dist 35.9630.78 552 
2.Jonathan EXALL03/09/59RTW Masters 38.6532.80 456 
3.John GOODALL09/12/57Dartford 41.7834.83 380 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.James PEARSON18/02/48RTW Masters 48.4336.55 329 
2.Peter WICK13/04/46Folkestone 1:09.3850.95 121 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David STAVELEY17/11/42Hythe 50.9435.15 370 
2.Charles STEWART07/06/43RTW Masters 58.8041.25 229 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tim WILKES10/09/60Erith & Dist 35.9630.78 552 
2.Philip BRADLEY05/08/68Gravesend 33.9230.78 552 
3.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI23/07/76Black Lion 33.8632.13 485 
4.Stewart GRANT06/05/84Tonbridge 33.3832.75 458 
5.Jonathan EXALL03/09/59RTW Masters 38.6532.80 456 
6.Stephen EARL08/03/88Black Lion 33.1432.95 450 
7.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 34.4532.99 448 
8.Marc BULL27/02/83Saxon Crown 34.4233.65 422 
9.Ian BUTLER25/02/72RTW Masters 36.4233.85 415 
10.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 38.6834.64 387 
11.Glen ISAACS19/09/65Black Lion 39.0034.69 385 
12.John GOODALL09/12/57Dartford 41.7834.83 380 
13.David STAVELEY17/11/42Hythe 50.9435.15 370 
14.Ross FUNNELL18/12/81RTW Masters 36.7235.62 356 
15.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 35.7136.23 338 
16.James PEARSON18/02/48RTW Masters 48.4336.55 329 
17.Timothy WATERS17/10/65Beckenham 41.1736.62 327 
18.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 37.3136.98 318 
19.Simon NORTHCOTE10/03/88RTW Masters 37.5037.28 310 
20.Karl BERESFORD29/12/79RTW Masters 38.8537.37 308 
21.James WATKIN06/09/79Black Lion 39.0337.54 304 
22.Matthew HILLS14/11/70RTW Masters 41.3838.02 292 
23.Christopher WAPSHOTT12/05/64RTW Masters 43.1638.12 290 
24.Michael ELLIS08/01/96Tonbridge 37.7038.25 287 
25.Richard JONES15/09/62Bexley Mast 44.0238.29 286 
26.Timothy PRICE25/04/76RTW Masters 40.5638.48 282 
27.John BURDETT13/02/73Erith & Dist 41.3438.63 279 
28.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 39.9338.88 273 
29.Ian TILLEY05/10/61Tonbridge 45.1638.98 271 
30.Sam BIRKBY01/01/82RTW Masters 40.5039.44 262 
31.Charles STEWART07/06/43RTW Masters 58.8041.25 229 
32.Jonathon BROCK02/04/91Erith & Dist 41.6141.72 221 
33.Peter WICK13/04/46Folkestone 1:09.3850.95 121 

UP