Mens Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Michael COOK30/09/91Erith & Dist 1:06.131:06.31 447 
2.Tommy COWELL25/07/95Erith & Dist 1:12.691:13.60 327 
3.Michael ELLIS08/01/96Tonbridge 1:13.511:14.58 314 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Stephen EARL08/03/88Black Lion 1:06.671:06.28 447 
2.Simon NORTHCOTE10/03/88RTW Masters 1:12.531:12.11 347 
3.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 1:12.831:12.18 346 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Marc BULL27/02/83Saxon Crown 1:13.231:11.58 355 
2.Steven FARMER21/10/82Black Lion 1:13.571:11.64 354 
3.Robert DICKSON03/01/85RTW Masters 1:19.891:18.66 267 
4.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 1:20.241:18.14 273 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI23/07/76Black Lion 1:08.031:04.55 484 
2.Paul NICHOLLS09/04/80Erith & Dist 1:09.161:06.81 437 
3.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 1:10.051:07.09 431 
4.Gregg LAWRENCE13/05/77RTW Masters 1:14.811:11.32 359 
5.Timothy PRICE25/04/76RTW Masters 1:16.451:12.54 341 
6.James WATKIN06/09/79Black Lion 1:20.071:17.02 285 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Richard GARDNER15/10/73RTW Masters 1:11.331:06.65 440 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 1:18.801:10.58 370 
2.Jason MEERS19/03/69Bromley 1:28.941:21.22 243 
3.Hyunho LEE24/12/68RTW Masters 1:39.381:30.19 177 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Glen ISAACS19/09/65Black Lion 1:16.261:07.83 417 
2.Adrian PININGTON21/02/62RTW Masters 1:19.231:08.92 398 
3.Timothy WATERS17/10/65Beckenham 1:21.851:12.80 337 
4.Ian TILLEY05/10/61Tonbridge 1:39.161:25.58 208 
5.Laine WATTS21/01/64RTW Masters 1:47.251:34.72 153 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tim WILKES10/09/60Erith & Dist 1:19.231:07.82 418 
2.Gary SMITH10/02/59Sevenoaks 1:23.551:10.91 365 
3.Steven WAND23/05/57Bexley Mast 1:29.031:14.22 318 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Roger COOPER09/10/54Gravesend 1:29.391:12.36 344 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT19/03/49RTW Masters 1:24.571:04.65 482 
2.Peter WICK13/04/46Folkestone 2:27.891:48.61 101 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David STAVELEY17/11/42Hythe 1:32.581:03.88 500 
2.Charles STEWART07/06/43RTW Masters 1:43.021:12.28 345 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David STAVELEY17/11/42Hythe 1:32.581:03.88 500 
2.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI23/07/76Black Lion 1:08.031:04.55 484 
3.Brian HUNT19/03/49RTW Masters 1:24.571:04.65 482 
4.Stephen EARL08/03/88Black Lion 1:06.671:06.28 447 
5.Michael COOK30/09/91Erith & Dist 1:06.131:06.31 447 
6.Richard GARDNER15/10/73RTW Masters 1:11.331:06.65 440 
7.Paul NICHOLLS09/04/80Erith & Dist 1:09.161:06.81 437 
8.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 1:10.051:07.09 431 
9.Tim WILKES10/09/60Erith & Dist 1:19.231:07.82 418 
10.Glen ISAACS19/09/65Black Lion 1:16.261:07.83 417 
11.Adrian PININGTON21/02/62RTW Masters 1:19.231:08.92 398 
12.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 1:18.801:10.58 370 
13.Gary SMITH10/02/59Sevenoaks 1:23.551:10.91 365 
14.Gregg LAWRENCE13/05/77RTW Masters 1:14.811:11.32 359 
15.Marc BULL27/02/83Saxon Crown 1:13.231:11.58 355 
16.Steven FARMER21/10/82Black Lion 1:13.571:11.64 354 
17.Simon NORTHCOTE10/03/88RTW Masters 1:12.531:12.11 347 
18.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 1:12.831:12.18 346 
19.Charles STEWART07/06/43RTW Masters 1:43.021:12.28 345 
20.Roger COOPER09/10/54Gravesend 1:29.391:12.36 344 
21.Timothy PRICE25/04/76RTW Masters 1:16.451:12.54 341 
22.Timothy WATERS17/10/65Beckenham 1:21.851:12.80 337 
23.Tommy COWELL25/07/95Erith & Dist 1:12.691:13.60 327 
24.Steven WAND23/05/57Bexley Mast 1:29.031:14.22 318 
25.Michael ELLIS08/01/96Tonbridge 1:13.511:14.58 314 
26.James WATKIN06/09/79Black Lion 1:20.071:17.02 285 
27.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 1:20.241:18.14 273 
28.Robert DICKSON03/01/85RTW Masters 1:19.891:18.66 267 
29.Jason MEERS19/03/69Bromley 1:28.941:21.22 243 
30.Ian TILLEY05/10/61Tonbridge 1:39.161:25.58 208 
31.Hyunho LEE24/12/68RTW Masters 1:39.381:30.19 177 
32.Laine WATTS21/01/64RTW Masters 1:47.251:34.72 153 
33.Peter WICK13/04/46Folkestone 2:27.891:48.61 101 

UP