Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 27.5827.98 472 
2.Jordan ATTIS18/09/95Co Rochester 28.8829.24 414 
3.Tommy COWELL25/07/95Erith & Dist 31.0531.44 333 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Thomas MACKLIN06/10/89SevenoaksTri 27.5927.51 497 
2.Simon NORTHCOTE10/03/88RTW Masters 29.9729.80 391 
3.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 31.5931.31 337 
4.Nicholas ROWE13/02/89Larkfield 33.7133.61 272 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Stewart GRANT06/05/84Tonbridge 30.5729.99 384 
2.Steven FARMER21/10/82Black Lion 31.7130.88 351 
3.Marc BULL27/02/83Saxon Crown 32.0331.31 337 
4.Robert DICKSON03/01/85RTW Masters 32.8132.30 307 
5.Sam BIRKBY01/01/82RTW Masters 33.5732.69 296 
6.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 36.0935.15 238 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Paul HANCOCK18/04/79Hythe 28.7327.64 490 
2.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 29.9228.65 440 
3.Paul NICHOLLS09/04/80Erith & Dist 30.2729.24 414 
4.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI23/07/76Black Lion 30.6529.08 421 
5.Simon HORLER07/05/79RTW Masters 31.2530.06 381 
6.Shaun MULLEN01/07/76SevenoaksTri 31.4329.82 390 
7.Stuart PARRIS30/08/80Hythe 31.7430.66 359 
8.Karl BERESFORD29/12/79RTW Masters 32.8731.62 327 
9.Jason RANSLEY28/02/77Hythe 32.9831.44 333 
10.Gregg LAWRENCE13/05/77RTW Masters 33.2331.68 325 
11.Darius STONKUS27/05/80Erith & Dist 35.6634.45 253 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mark DOYLE03/06/72Bexley 32.3530.06 381 
2.Ian BUTLER25/02/72RTW Masters 33.8331.44 333 
3.Kerry PURCELL04/06/71RTW Masters 42.0138.82 177 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Alan BURROWS25/01/68Larkfield 30.2927.49 498 
2.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 33.5830.08 380 
3.Philip BRADLEY05/08/68Gravesend 33.6230.51 364 
4.Steven HENBEST22/04/68Tonbridge 35.3532.08 313 
5.Matthew HILLS14/11/70RTW Masters 38.3235.21 237 
6.Jason MEERS19/03/69Bromley 47.0042.92 131 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mark PINCOTT13/03/65Faversham 31.7028.20 461 
2.Adrian PININGTON21/02/62RTW Masters 32.9328.65 440 
3.Timothy WATERS17/10/65Beckenham 34.5930.77 355 
4.Laine WATTS21/01/64RTW Masters 48.9743.25 128 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Gary SMITH10/02/59Sevenoaks 34.7229.47 404 
2.Steven WAND23/05/57Bexley Mast 42.0735.07 240 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Roger COOPER09/10/54Gravesend 37.7130.52 364 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT19/03/49RTW Masters 34.5426.41 562 
2.Antony MEEK24/05/50Sevenoaks 34.9427.04 524 
3.James PEARSON18/02/48RTW Masters 36.1727.30 509 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David STAVELEY17/11/42Hythe 39.9527.57 494 
2.Leonard MOONEY09/12/44Maidstone 42.5230.31 372 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT19/03/49RTW Masters 34.5426.41 562 
2.Antony MEEK24/05/50Sevenoaks 34.9427.04 524 
3.James PEARSON18/02/48RTW Masters 36.1727.30 509 
4.Alan BURROWS25/01/68Larkfield 30.2927.49 498 
5.Thomas MACKLIN06/10/89SevenoaksTri 27.5927.51 497 
6.David STAVELEY17/11/42Hythe 39.9527.57 494 
7.Paul HANCOCK18/04/79Hythe 28.7327.64 490 
8.Daniel BASSETT10/07/96Erith & Dist 27.5827.98 472 
9.Mark PINCOTT13/03/65Faversham 31.7028.20 461 
10.Adrian PININGTON21/02/62RTW Masters 32.9328.65 440 
11.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 29.9228.65 440 
12.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI23/07/76Black Lion 30.6529.08 421 
13.Paul NICHOLLS09/04/80Erith & Dist 30.2729.24 414 
14.Jordan ATTIS18/09/95Co Rochester 28.8829.24 414 
15.Gary SMITH10/02/59Sevenoaks 34.7229.47 404 
16.Simon NORTHCOTE10/03/88RTW Masters 29.9729.80 391 
17.Shaun MULLEN01/07/76SevenoaksTri 31.4329.82 390 
18.Stewart GRANT06/05/84Tonbridge 30.5729.99 384 
19.Mark DOYLE03/06/72Bexley 32.3530.06 381 
20.Simon HORLER07/05/79RTW Masters 31.2530.06 381 
21.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 33.5830.08 380 
22.Leonard MOONEY09/12/44Maidstone 42.5230.31 372 
23.Philip BRADLEY05/08/68Gravesend 33.6230.51 364 
24.Roger COOPER09/10/54Gravesend 37.7130.52 364 
25.Stuart PARRIS30/08/80Hythe 31.7430.66 359 
26.Timothy WATERS17/10/65Beckenham 34.5930.77 355 
27.Steven FARMER21/10/82Black Lion 31.7130.88 351 
28.Marc BULL27/02/83Saxon Crown 32.0331.31 337 
29.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 31.5931.31 337 
30.Ian BUTLER25/02/72RTW Masters 33.8331.44 333 
31.Jason RANSLEY28/02/77Hythe 32.9831.44 333 
32.Tommy COWELL25/07/95Erith & Dist 31.0531.44 333 
33.Karl BERESFORD29/12/79RTW Masters 32.8731.62 327 
34.Gregg LAWRENCE13/05/77RTW Masters 33.2331.68 325 
35.Steven HENBEST22/04/68Tonbridge 35.3532.08 313 
36.Robert DICKSON03/01/85RTW Masters 32.8132.30 307 
37.Sam BIRKBY01/01/82RTW Masters 33.5732.69 296 
38.Nicholas ROWE13/02/89Larkfield 33.7133.61 272 
39.Darius STONKUS27/05/80Erith & Dist 35.6634.45 253 
40.Steven WAND23/05/57Bexley Mast 42.0735.07 240 
41.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 36.0935.15 238 
42.Matthew HILLS14/11/70RTW Masters 38.3235.21 237 
43.Kerry PURCELL04/06/71RTW Masters 42.0138.82 177 
44.Jason MEERS19/03/69Bromley 47.0042.92 131 
45.Laine WATTS21/01/64RTW Masters 48.9743.25 128 

UP