Mens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Nicholas ROWE24Larkfield 1:04.441:04.62 422 30.24

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.John CHILDREN25RTW Masters 1:11.371:11.37 313 33.77
2.Greg WOOD28Hythe 1:16.051:15.37 266 -

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Stuart PARRIS33Hythe 1:11.281:09.41 340 32.00
2.Simon HORLER34RTW Masters 1:13.381:11.18 315 -
3.Karl BERESFORD34RTW Masters 1:15.771:13.50 286 -

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Nicholas BUNCLARK39Beckenham 1:05.881:02.51 466 -
2.Timothy PRICE37RTW Masters 1:17.401:14.12 279 -

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Mark RUSSELL41Erith & Dist 1:04.611:00.69 509 30.15
2.Iain JAMESON44Beckenham 1:13.381:07.81 365 -
3.Niels RASMUSSEN43RTW Masters 1:14.731:09.45 340 -
4.Kerry PURCELL42RTW Masters 1:37.601:31.20 150 -

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Hyunho LEE45RTW Masters 1:42.111:33.81 138 -

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Anthony BALL53Erith & Dist 1:13.111:03.60 442 33.76

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.John PADDINGTON56Beckenham 1:36.411:21.83 207 -

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Cailean MACKIRDY72Beckenham 1:59.051:23.53 195 -

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Mark RUSSELL41Erith & Dist 1:04.611:00.69 509 30.15
2.Nicholas BUNCLARK39Beckenham 1:05.881:02.51 466 -
3.Anthony BALL53Erith & Dist 1:13.111:03.60 442 33.76
4.Nicholas ROWE24Larkfield 1:04.441:04.62 422 30.24
5.Iain JAMESON44Beckenham 1:13.381:07.81 365 -
6.Stuart PARRIS33Hythe 1:11.281:09.41 340 32.00
7.Niels RASMUSSEN43RTW Masters 1:14.731:09.45 340 -
8.Simon HORLER34RTW Masters 1:13.381:11.18 315 -
9.John CHILDREN25RTW Masters 1:11.371:11.37 313 33.77
10.Karl BERESFORD34RTW Masters 1:15.771:13.50 286 -
11.Timothy PRICE37RTW Masters 1:17.401:14.12 279 -
12.Greg WOOD28Hythe 1:16.051:15.37 266 -
13.John PADDINGTON56Beckenham 1:36.411:21.83 207 -
14.Cailean MACKIRDY72Beckenham 1:59.051:23.53 195 -
15.Kerry PURCELL42RTW Masters 1:37.601:31.20 150 -
16.Hyunho LEE45RTW Masters 1:42.111:33.81 138 -

UP