Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Joshua HILL | 18 | Hythe | | 1:12.36 | | | | | - |
2. | Roger KING | 21 | RTW Monson | | 1:12.41 | | | | | - |
3. | James BARTLETT | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 1:15.85 | | | | | - |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Stewart GRANT | 28 | Tonbridge | | 1:14.34 | | | | | - |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luis RIOS | 33 | Beckenham | | 1:16.94 | | | | | - |
2. | Ben CARTER | 31 | Saxon Crown | | 1:19.24 | | | | | - |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Nugraha HIDAYAT | 39 | Sevenoaks | | 1:22.77 | | | | | - |
2. | Rupert GIBBS | 38 | Maidstone | | 1:26.99 | | | | | - |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Gavin SIMPSON | 42 | Beckenham | | 1:18.40 | | | | | - |
2. | James MELVIN | 43 | White Oak | | 1:20.23 | | | | | - |
3. | Clint SINGH | 43 | Black Lion | | 1:25.54 | | | | | - |
4. | Luke EDMONDS | 40 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:25.84 | | | | | - |
5. | Ian BUTLER | 40 | RTW Monson | | 1:26.95 | | | | | - |
6. | Alastair LING | 41 | Hythe | | 1:28.94 | | | | | - |
7. | John DAWSON | 41 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:31.09 | | | | | - |
| Matthew HILLS | 42 | RTW Monson | | DQ ST- | | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kevin O'CONNOR | 48 | Folkestone | | 1:28.06 | | | | | - |
2. | Dominic BOULLE | 45 | Tonbridge | | 1:37.64 | | | | | - |
3. | Peter SAUNDERS | 46 | Hythe | | 1:44.14 | | | | | - |
| David BOTTING | 48 | Hythe | | DQ T-2L | | | | | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Gordon PRATT | 50 | Saxon Crown | | 1:31.69 | | | | | - |
2. | Mike HARDY | 53 | RTW Monson | | 1:38.95 | | | | | - |
3. | Ian TILLEY | 51 | Tonbridge | | 1:44.65 | | | | | - |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Ian PETTITT | 56 | Deal Triath | | 1:34.99 | | | | | - |
2. | Stephen RICKARDS | 55 | Sevenoaks | | 1:41.40 | | | | | - |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Charles STEWART | 69 | RTW Monson | | 2:00.06 | | | | | - |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | David STAVELEY | 70 | Hythe | | 1:47.42 | | | | | - |