Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Thomas FOLEY21Sevenoaks 27.47   
2.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 29.19   
3.Tony MOLLOY20Dartford 29.42   
4.Nicholas ROWE21Larkfield 29.43   
5.Roger KING19RTW Monson 30.77   
6.James CROCKFORD24Tonbridge 35.07   

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Aramyees BRODERICK29Saxon Crown 30.03   
2.Jamie LEE28Saxon Crown 30.19   
3.Yann SAUVEUR29Saxon Crown 33.47   
4.Christopher ROUGHLEY29Ashford Town 36.37   

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Paul SADLIER34Co Cant'bury 35.70   

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Richard GARDNER37RTW Monson 31.82   
2.Richard WILDING38Erith & Dist 32.20   
3.Rupert GIBBS36Maidstone 32.80   
4.Graham DAVIS37Bexley 35.13   

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Damian LO CASCIO40Bromley 28.36   
2.Mark PHILLIPS44Sevenoaks 32.64   
3.Paul EAGLESTONE43Saxon Crown 32.90   
4.Hyunho LEE42RTW Monson 43.59   
5.Pete SAUNDERS44Hythe 49.44   

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Adrian PININGTON48RTW Monson 33.31   
2.Paul CALLER46Black Lion 33.54   
3.Kevin LUDLOW45Ashford Town 35.76   
4.Richard JONES48Bexley 38.97   
5.Gary ROBERTSON48Co Cant'bury 40.90   
6.Lawrence LANCASTER48Bexley 55.71   

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Kevin HONOUR50Larkfield 32.11   
2.Peter BURNS54RTW Monson 36.51   
3.Steven WAND53Bexley 43.59   

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Roger COOPER56Gravesend 35.68   
2.David EVANS57Hythe 42.64   
3.James PARRIS57Hythe 47.17   

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Antony MEEK60Sevenoaks 32.27   
2.Brian HUNT61RTW Monson 34.14   
3.Martin NEWLAND60Hythe 46.51   

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.David STAVELEY68Hythe 36.33   
2.Leonard MOONEY66Maidstone 41.80   

75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Ernest BUTLER78Hythe 1:15.94   

UP