EVENT 32 Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 12,15

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Lola BRUCE13Gravesend 
32Grace TUME11Orpington OJ 
43Faith PAYNTER12Black Lion 
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
24Abbie OUTRAM11Maidstone 
35Clarissa BISPHAM11Ashford Town4:22.19
46Amy DAWSON10Dartford4:06.95
57Juliette MAUDUIT11Gwich Royals3:58.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Jemima HAMBLING10Gwich Royals3:57.18
29Emily RICE10Herne Bay3:41.70
310Sophie WHYTE10Thanet Swim3:41.37
411Rosie FROST14Ashford Town3:41.00
513Verity FLEMING11Thanet Swim3:26.02
614Scarlett KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim3:25.60
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Katie BACK10Co Cant'bury3:24.70
217Tarryn MARSH12Beachfield3:15.53
318Leah DAVIES11Bromley3:13.63
419Sophie WILLIAMSON10Beckenham3:11.55
520Rosemary JAMES10Beckenham3:10.49
621Anjolaoluwa PRATT11Dartford3:09.47
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Evie SMITH10Maidstone3:08.73
223Mags BOWYER-SIDWELL11RTW Monson3:08.32
324Amy GABLE12RTW Monson3:07.86
425Madison TERRY10Black Lion3:07.74
526Maisie MCLAUGHLIN11Thanet Swim3:05.22
627Amelie WEST11Thanet Swim3:04.25
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Hannah MURPHY10Ashford Town3:02.93
229Alexandra JOHNSON10Beckenham3:02.03
330Francesca MIDDLETON10Beckenham3:01.07
431Ellie MACAULEY12Tonbridge2:59.00
532Phoebe KIRKBY11Tonbridge2:59.00
633Radha GOLLAPUDY14Orpington OJ2:58.27
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Libby BACK12Co Cant'bury2:57.05
235Jessica VAN SELM11Bromley2:55.63
336Millie KNIGHTLEY13Co Cant'bury2:53.93
437May WOLFFE13Herne Bay2:53.09
538Kayla BAKER12Black Lion2:52.10
639Sofia HUGHES11RTW Monson2:52.00
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Phoebe HAMBLING12Gwich Royals2:51.13
241Leah COLLIER13Orpington OJ2:50.80
342Madison WILLIAMS12Saxon Crown2:50.79
443Grace MACAULEY10Tonbridge2:48.90
544Martha WILLIAMS13Saxon Crown2:48.52
645Maisie WELSH12Dover Life2:48.31
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Caitlin BRIDGES12RTW Monson2:46.70
247Violeta ARMSTRONG13Dover Life2:45.25
348Eve PEEL12Orpington OJ2:44.63
449Scarlett PARNELL12Thanet Swim2:44.13
550Madeleine HUGHES13RTW Monson2:40.00
651Emily BAKER14Thanet Swim2:39.47
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Nell YOUNG13Gravesend2:37.12
255Milly ROE13Thanet Swim2:30.20
357Georgia MCKEAN14Gravesend2:26.93
456Hana ALLEN14Herne Bay2:30.08
554Rebecca PHILLIPS13Maidstone2:35.49
652Boushra CHENAF14Gwich Royals2:39.40