EVENT 6 Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 2,4,22,35,40

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Safiyah ISMAIL13Orpington OJ 
33Esmee STANLEY11Dartford 
45Emily CROFTS12Black Lion 
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
26Thea GODDEN10Herne Bay 
37Klippa ANDERSSON HARMO11Saxon Crown 
48Amelia BARNES13Gravesend 
59Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley 
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Demiana HANA13Bexley1:50.59
211Imogen ANSCOMB10Dartford1:47.10
312Amy DAWSON10Dartford1:43.12
413Millicent DACK10Dover Life1:41.07
514Ellen WOOD11Tonbridge1:37.96
615Hannah LEWIS11Bromley1:37.86
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Lottie CAIN10Bromley1:35.41
217Verity FLEMING11Thanet Swim1:35.41
318Claudia GABRIEL12Ashford Town1:35.33
419Katie BACK10Co Cant'bury1:34.60
520Savannah DAY12Thanet Swim1:33.61
621Isabella LIGHTFOOT13RTW Monson1:33.15
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Annie SANDERS10Gwich Royals1:32.53
224Eva DASH11Co Cant'bury1:32.25
325Lydia BEANEY11Dover Life1:32.06
426Tarryn MARSH12Beachfield1:30.22
527Mabel REINELT10Black Lion1:30.00
628Maisie CHAMBERS10Dartford1:30.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Lauren HUTTON11Bromley1:29.22
230Isobel ROBERTS13Ashford Town1:28.48
331Faith PAYNTER12Black Lion1:26.60
432Hania RASHED12Bexley1:26.22
533Emily SERAFINI10Orpington OJ1:25.83
634Lauren BOND11Orpington OJ1:25.47
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Emma CUNLIFFE11Black Lion1:24.70
237Erica MCGLINCHEY11Gwich Royals1:24.34
338Marlena VAN DER PLOEG12Saxon Crown1:23.91
439Josie MURPHY12Bexley1:23.88
541Scarlett KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim1:23.78
642Tamzin MULLINS12Herne Bay1:23.34
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143May WOLFFE13Herne Bay1:23.03
244Phoebe KIRKBY11Tonbridge1:23.00
345Madison TERRY10Black Lion1:22.98
446Ellie BLANEY12Orpington OJ1:22.91
547Devon THROWER11Thanet Swim1:22.58
648Niamh HUGHES13Orpington OJ1:22.53
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Amelie WEST11Thanet Swim1:21.91
250Megan SLATTERY10Beckenham1:21.32
351Kirstie FOSTER12Beachfield1:21.13
452Emily STEDMAN10RTW Monson1:21.00
553Brooke OLSON11Thanet Swim1:20.69
654Gabrielle CRAWLEY12Ashford Town1:20.59
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Hannah MURPHY10Ashford Town1:20.55
256Ellie WONG13Ashford Town1:20.20
357Maisie MCLAUGHLIN11Thanet Swim1:20.02
458Ella PERERA-BURDON13Tonbridge1:19.62
559Anjolaoluwa PRATT11Dartford1:19.04
660Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield1:18.80
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Ellie BROWN12Orpington OJ1:18.76
262Amelie HUNTON13RTW Monson1:18.11
363Christy BARKER13Orpington OJ1:17.60
464Alice CHANDLER13Ashford Town1:17.24
565Katie GOUGH13Orpington OJ1:16.58
666Erin MCDOWELL-AUSTIN13Ashford Town1:16.33
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Maisie WELSH12Dover Life1:16.28
268Liberty ANSCOMB13Dartford1:16.21
369Radha GOLLAPUDY14Orpington OJ1:15.90
470Maddy HOLLAND12Tonbridge1:15.60
571Nell YOUNG13Gravesend1:14.76
672Emily BAKER14Thanet Swim1:13.80
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
174Natasha SCOTT14Gravesend1:11.19
276Lily DURNFORD13Beachfield1:10.23
378Evie HERRINGTON14Dover Life1:07.93
477Hana ALLEN14Herne Bay1:08.73
575Sara-Luisa RIOLO13RTW Monson1:10.44
673Gabriella ROTHMAN13Thanet Swim1:13.17