EVENT 26 Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 12,14,24,34,54,56

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Samuel NICHOLLS10Gravesend 
32Benjamin MATTINSON11Saxon Crown 
43James SOMERVILLE-COTTO12Orpington OJ 
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Hayden KUMAR10Gravesend 
25Toby POYNTER10Black Lion 
36William WRIGHT9Saxon Crown 
47Taufeeq WILSON12Saxon Crown 
58Roberto AMBLER12Dartford2:03.83
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Demi ALLI10Dartford1:59.02
210Talan NUTBROWN10Ashford Town1:47.81
311Liam STOCKWELL10Maidstone1:46.83
413Andrew CRAWLEY10Ashford Town1:43.45
515Logan MURPHY11Bromley1:39.66
616Joshua WRIGHT11Saxon Crown1:36.72
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Ruben COWLEY-ANTELO10Tonbridge1:34.75
218Ruari COSGROVE10Black Lion1:34.16
319Max BEAVINGTON10Sittingbourn1:33.86
420Oliver WARNER10Beckenham1:33.31
521Oscar WILLIAMS11Faversham1:32.90
622Nathan TOVEY12Black Lion1:32.84
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Max HADLOW11Co Cant'bury1:32.24
225Kyle BUCKLEY12Black Lion1:29.03
326Joseph HICKS12Herne Bay1:28.65
427Niccolo CAVASINO11Orpington OJ1:28.42
528Shay LYNCH12Dartford1:26.94
629Aidan MCKEAN11Gravesend1:26.90
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Caelan GALLOWAY12Bromley1:26.62
231William MAXWELL11Bromley1:25.53
332Mateo RODRIGUEZ-APARIC12Orpington OJ1:25.21
433Tom HUTTON12Dover Life1:25.06
535Thomas SKUES10Dover Life1:24.12
636Frank CHADWICK10Maidstone1:23.61
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Oliver DOBSON12RTW Monson1:23.24
238Alexander DACK10Dover Life1:23.20
339Thomas BARRETT10Orpington OJ1:22.58
440Luke CLEAVER10Bromley1:22.55
541Joshua PRENDERGAST11Tonbridge1:22.50
642Oliver HAYCOCKS10Bromley1:22.31
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Henry NORMAN10Saxon Crown1:22.17
244Lewis FISHER13Gwich Royals1:21.73
345Andrei MIRT12Maidstone1:20.86
446Jacob WALKER12Gwich Royals1:20.54
547Thomas HICKS12Maidstone1:18.10
648Oakley HOLLANDS12Dartford1:16.90
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Reggie SMITH12Ashford Town1:16.29
250Dillon JAYASINGHE13Bexley1:16.09
351Daniel OLIVER12Gravesend1:15.92
452Charlie MORRIS14Beachfield1:14.95
553Freddie WRIGHT14Herne Bay1:13.86
655Tom WEST13Maidstone1:13.27
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Fady SHETA13Co Cant'bury1:11.85
260Jack DAVIES13Bromley1:09.59
362Adam CHRUSCINSKI14Maidstone1:09.16
461Alex TURTON13RTW Monson1:09.34
559Samuel HAWKINS14Faversham1:10.50
657Anthony MORGAN13Gravesend1:12.77