EVENT 18 Boys Open 100m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 4,5,10,35,50

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Luke MEYER-ELAND10 Saxon Crown 
32Hugo CARNOY11 Saxon Crown 
43Max HADLOW11 Co Cant'bury 
56Aadil CAZENOVE11 Saxon Crown2:03.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
17Talan NUTBROWN10 Ashford Town1:58.16
28Samuel NICHOLLS10 Gravesend1:56.78
39Aidan HOANG10 Bexley1:56.44
411Ruben COWLEY-ANTELO10 Tonbridge1:52.87
512Lucas DOWNER11 Maidstone1:48.72
613Oscar WILLIAMS11 Faversham1:46.86
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Casper DOWNER11 Maidstone1:46.70
215Jake HARLOW10 Black Lion1:45.94
316Joshua PEAPER10 Maidstone1:44.88
417Zach YOUNG10 Gravesend1:44.72
518Aidan MCKEAN11 Gravesend1:44.69
619Nathan TOVEY12 Black Lion1:44.48
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Hayden KUMAR10 Gravesend1:43.10
221Niccolo CAVASINO11 Orpington OJ1:42.35
322Alexander MIDDLETON10 Beckenham1:41.64
423Ethan HOWE11 Black Lion1:40.18
524Leo WALKER10 Gwich Royals1:40.00
625Austin MOYES12 Herne Bay1:39.50
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Rily RATTIGAN11 Thanet Swim1:38.82
227Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10 Bexley1:38.00
328Andreas KOKKINI10 Beckenham1:37.83
429Harry Joseph GALLAGHER11 Gwich Royals1:37.78
530Hariy SRIKUMAR12 Thanet Swim1:36.10
631Thomas ANGELL13 Dartford1:35.15
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Charlie TITCHMARSH12 Dartford1:35.00
233Max BEAVINGTON10 Sittingbourn1:34.81
334Krish IDNANI10 Beckenham1:34.56
436Hughie BROWNE11 Black Lion1:34.19
537Oliver WARNER10 Beckenham1:32.46
638Thomas BARRETT10 Orpington OJ1:32.18
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
139Lewis FISHER13 Gwich Royals1:32.11
240George BASTER12 Maidstone1:31.35
341James SUGRUE11 Beckenham1:31.32
442Daniel OLIVER12 Gravesend1:30.47
543Thomas HICKS12 Maidstone1:30.35
644Oakley HOLLANDS12 Dartford1:30.12
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Reggie SMITH12 Ashford Town1:29.93
246Freddie DOLMAN12 Beachfield1:26.67
347Tom WEST13 Maidstone1:25.95
448Fady SHETA13 Co Cant'bury1:24.28
549Charlie MORRIS14 Beachfield1:23.94
651Anthony MORGAN13 Gravesend1:21.69
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
153Dominic MORGAN13 Edenbridge1:21.42
255Adam BROOMFIELD13 Maidstone1:17.76
357Max PEEL14 Orpington OJ1:16.64
456Alex TURTON13 RTW Monson1:17.27
554Adam CHRUSCINSKI14 Maidstone1:18.81
652Freddie WRIGHT14 Herne Bay1:21.47