EVENT 37 Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 3,8,27,29,51,57,62

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21William WRIGHT9Saxon Crown 
32Tom WEST13Maidstone 
44Benjamin MATTINSON11Saxon Crown59.75
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15William MCAULIFFE10Saxon Crown51.49
26Liam STOCKWELL10Maidstone48.48
37Andrew CRAWLEY10Ashford Town46.04
49Logan MURPHY11Bromley45.50
510Thomas GOLDUP10Dover Life43.84
611Jack BURKE11Beachfield43.72
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112Raphael HUILLE11Gwich Royals43.52
213Hugo CARNOY11Saxon Crown43.41
314Casper DOWNER11Maidstone43.09
415Talan NUTBROWN10Ashford Town43.05
516Lucas DOWNER11Maidstone42.98
617Ruari COSGROVE10Black Lion42.44
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Jake HARLOW10Black Lion42.26
219Toby POYNTER10Black Lion42.01
320Louis DUPIN10Saxon Crown42.00
421Joshua PEAPER10Maidstone41.99
522Zach YOUNG10Gravesend41.86
623Aidan MCKEAN11Gravesend41.22
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Hugo TONKS11Orpington OJ40.79
225Joseph AITKEN11RTW Monson40.03
326Jack SHARPE11Tonbridge39.17
428Alexander MIDDLETON10Beckenham39.02
530Harry Joseph GALLAGHER11Gwich Royals38.80
631Andrei MIRT12Maidstone38.78
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Niccolo CAVASINO11Orpington OJ38.69
233Leo WALKER10Gwich Royals38.65
334Caelan GALLOWAY12Bromley38.48
435Nathan TOVEY12Black Lion38.41
536Joshua WRIGHT11Saxon Crown38.08
637Ethan HOWE11Black Lion38.00
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Henry BROOME10Ashford Town37.87
239Oliver HAYCOCKS10Bromley37.81
340Frank CHADWICK10Maidstone37.54
441Kyle BUCKLEY12Black Lion37.52
542Joseph HICKS12Herne Bay37.37
643Max BEAVINGTON10Sittingbourn37.20
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Luke CLEAVER10Bromley37.09
245Harrison MARTIN11Gravesend37.01
346Tom HUTTON12Dover Life36.79
447Max OWEN14Gravesend36.76
548Thomas SKUES10Dover Life36.68
649Ruben COWLEY-ANTELO10Tonbridge36.54
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Charles JAQUES11Tonbridge36.50
252Thomas ANGELL13Dartford35.80
353Lewis FISHER13Gwich Royals35.60
454Jacob WALKER12Gwich Royals35.53
555Thomas HICKS12Maidstone35.31
656Oliver DOBSON12RTW Monson35.00
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Dominic MORGAN13Edenbridge33.84
261Fady SHETA13Co Cant'bury32.46
364Ethan GEAR14Sittingbourn31.35
463Samuel HAWKINS14Faversham32.42
560Adam CHRUSCINSKI14Maidstone32.90
658Freddie WRIGHT14Herne Bay34.14