Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alice DOBSON10RTW Monson 3:32.63  253 ---
2.Annie SANDERS10Gwich Royals 3:42.80  220 ---
3.Megan SLATTERY10Beckenham 3:45.15  213 ---
4.Millicent DACK10Dover Life 4:01.97  172 ---
 Isobel CAMPBELL10Beckenham DNF       
 Lottie CAIN10Bromley DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophia O'NEILL11Orpington OJ 3:24.20  286 ---
2.Kayla MOERMAN11Beachfield 3:31.21  258 ---
3.Amy CONNER11Maidstone 3:33.30  251 ---
4.Alex HOPE11Gwich Royals 3:37.63  236 ---
5.Klippa ANDERSSON HARMO11Saxon Crown 3:39.64  229 ---
6.Hannah LEWIS11Bromley 3:41.72  223 ---
7.Emma CUNLIFFE11Black Lion 3:43.67  217 ---
8.Lauren HUTTON11Bromley 3:46.78  208 ---
9.Verity FLEMING11Thanet Swim 3:53.71  190 ---

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bethany BURKE12Dartford 3:18.63  310 ---
2.Eve PEEL12Orpington OJ 3:19.95  304 ---
3.Hania RASHED12Bexley 3:25.40  281 ---
4.Scarlett PARNELL12Thanet Swim 3:26.43  277 ---
5.Hannah RAYNER12Gwich Royals 3:26.53  276 ---
6.Maisie DENNEY12Gwich Royals 3:28.36  269 ---
7.Evelyn MARTIN12Dartford 3:32.48  254 ---
8.Gabrielle CRAWLEY12Ashford Town 3:35.92  242 ---
 Kirstie FOSTER12Beachfield DNF       
 Savannah DAY12Thanet Swim DNF       
 Sara KRCSMARIK12Ashford Town DNF       
 Libby BACK12Co Cant'bury DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sara-Luisa RIOLO13RTW Monson 3:14.64  330 ---
2.Milly ROE13Thanet Swim 3:18.91  309 ---
3.Katie GOUGH13Orpington OJ 3:19.78  305 ---
4.Emilia VORSTER13RTW Monson 3:20.85  300 ---
5.Amelie HUNTON13RTW Monson 3:23.11  290 ---
6.Sophie LAW13Thanet Swim 3:26.19  277 ---
7.Liberty ANSCOMB13Dartford 3:26.60  276 ---
8.Isabella LIGHTFOOT13RTW Monson 3:35.79  242 ---
 Isabel HOWAT13Bexley DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgia MCKEAN14Gravesend 3:07.20  371 ---
2.Emily BAKER14Thanet Swim 3:31.98  255 ---

UP