Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield 1:13.97  326 -
2.Hannah MURPHY10Ashford Town 1:18.59  271 39.30
3.Emily SERAFINI10Orpington OJ 1:19.27  264 39.13
4.Madison TERRY10Black Lion 1:20.38  254 39.30
5.Annie SANDERS10Gwich Royals 1:20.42  253 38.29
6.Megan SLATTERY10Beckenham 1:20.93  248 38.95
7.Mabel REINELT10Black Lion 1:25.87  208 39.91
8.Lottie CAIN10Bromley 1:26.22  205 40.43
9.Emily STEDMAN10RTW Monson 1:26.70  202 -
10.Thea GODDEN10Herne Bay 1:31.70  171 43.44
11.Maisie CHAMBERS10Dartford 1:31.83  170 -
12.Katie BACK10Co Cant'bury 1:33.14  163 -
13.Millicent DACK10Dover Life 1:38.37  138 -
14.Imogen ANSCOMB10Dartford 1:41.76  125 48.36
15.Amy DAWSON10Dartford 1:42.13  123 48.41

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erica MCGLINCHEY11Gwich Royals 1:14.63  317 35.74
2.Brooke OLSON11Thanet Swim 1:16.37  296 37.32
3.Anjolaoluwa PRATT11Dartford 1:18.19  276 35.75
4.Maisie MCLAUGHLIN11Thanet Swim 1:19.66  261 36.66
5.Lauren BOND11Orpington OJ 1:19.89  258 -
6.Phoebe KIRKBY11Tonbridge 1:20.43  253 38.21
7.Devon THROWER11Thanet Swim 1:20.57  252 39.68
8.Scarlett KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:24.77  216 41.31
9.Emma CUNLIFFE11Black Lion 1:25.05  214 40.40
10.Amelie WEST11Thanet Swim 1:25.21  213 40.48
11.Lydia BEANEY11Dover Life 1:26.45  204 41.21
12.Klippa ANDERSSON HARMO11Saxon Crown 1:27.15  199 41.29
13.Eva DASH11Co Cant'bury 1:28.57  189 42.09
14.Hannah LEWIS11Bromley 1:31.53  172 -
15.Verity FLEMING11Thanet Swim 1:34.03  158 45.04
16.Esmee STANLEY11Dartford 1:35.27  152 42.03
 Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley DNC     
 Ellen WOOD11Tonbridge DNC     
 Lauren HUTTON11Bromley DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maddy HOLLAND12Tonbridge 1:12.65  344 -
2.Ellie BROWN12Orpington OJ 1:15.44  307 36.66
3.Gabrielle CRAWLEY12Ashford Town 1:16.49  294 -
4.Ellie BLANEY12Orpington OJ 1:16.52  294 -
5.Maisie WELSH12Dover Life 1:17.62  282 36.56
6.Kirstie FOSTER12Beachfield 1:19.94  258 36.77
7.Marlena VAN DER PLOEG12Saxon Crown 1:20.40  253 37.31
8.Josie MURPHY12Bexley 1:21.18  246 -
9.Tarryn MARSH12Beachfield 1:21.60  242 -
10.Tamzin MULLINS12Herne Bay 1:22.80  232 -
11.Hania RASHED12Bexley 1:24.31  220 -
12.Faith PAYNTER12Black Lion 1:26.64  202 40.15
13.Claudia GABRIEL12Ashford Town 1:28.72  188 41.10
14.Emily CROFTS12Black Lion 1:29.23  185 -
15.Savannah DAY12Thanet Swim 1:32.85  164 44.36

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily DURNFORD13Beachfield 1:09.76  388 33.77
2.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 1:10.66  374 33.59
3.Sara-Luisa RIOLO13RTW Monson 1:11.15  366 34.68
4.Liberty ANSCOMB13Dartford 1:13.77  328 35.31
5.Gabriella ROTHMAN13Thanet Swim 1:13.82  328 -
6.Erin MCDOWELL-AUSTIN13Ashford Town 1:14.63  317 -
7.Katie GOUGH13Orpington OJ 1:14.74  316 36.33
8.Christy BARKER13Orpington OJ 1:15.48  306 37.02
9.Amelie HUNTON13RTW Monson 1:16.80  291 37.24
10.Alice CHANDLER13Ashford Town 1:16.93  289 -
11.Safiyah ISMAIL13Orpington OJ 1:17.37  284 36.50
12.Niamh HUGHES13Orpington OJ 1:17.76  280 -
13.Ellie WONG13Ashford Town 1:18.16  276 38.11
14.Ella PERERA-BURDON13Tonbridge 1:18.45  273 -
15.May WOLFFE13Herne Bay 1:20.15  256 38.57
16.Isabella LIGHTFOOT13RTW Monson 1:23.08  230 -
17.Amelia BARNES13Gravesend 1:23.83  223 -
18.Demiana HANA13Bexley 1:29.57  183 39.19
19.Isobel ROBERTS13Ashford Town 1:33.81  159 42.66

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie HERRINGTON14Dover Life 1:07.21  434 31.84
2.Natasha SCOTT14Gravesend 1:10.62  374 34.15
3.Hana ALLEN14Herne Bay 1:10.82  371 -
4.Emily BAKER14Thanet Swim 1:14.07  324 -
5.Radha GOLLAPUDY14Orpington OJ 1:15.70  304 36.55

UP