Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah MURPHY10Ashford Town 1:27.67  270 
2.Emily SERAFINI10Orpington OJ 1:28.93  258 
3.Jessica GABLE10RTW Monson 1:29.10  257 
4.Emily-Rose EVANS10Dover Life 1:33.03  226 
5.Francesca MIDDLETON10Beckenham 1:34.82  213 
6.Madison TERRY10Black Lion 1:34.92  212 
7.Mabel REINELT10Black Lion 1:38.38  191 
8.Emilia RUSSON10Sittingbourn 1:39.36  185 
9.Sophie WILLIAMSON10Beckenham 1:39.51  184 
10.Elisabeth HUILLE10Gwich Royals 1:40.59  178 
11.Ruby HUMPHREYS10Maidstone 1:43.94  162 
12.Julia DEL RIO FOCES10Gwich Royals 1:43.97  161 
13.Sophie WHYTE10Thanet Swim 1:45.28  155 
14.Emily RICE10Herne Bay 1:46.96  148 
15.Erin TURTON10RTW Monson 1:48.92  140 
16.Katie BACK10Co Cant'bury 1:51.01  133 
17.Jemima HAMBLING10Gwich Royals 1:51.76  130 
18.Lorelai BAKER10Black Lion 1:52.38  128 
19.Amy DAWSON10Dartford 2:12.46  78 
 Imogen ANSCOMB10Dartford DQ S 2L    
 Eleanor WILLIAMS10Saxon Crown DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erica MCGLINCHEY11Gwich Royals 1:27.49  271 
2.Isla MARSHALL11RTW Monson 1:28.44  263 
3.Brooke OLSON11Thanet Swim 1:31.89  234 
4.Lilly Rose BURKE11Beachfield 1:32.97  226 
5.Scarlett KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:33.68  221 
6.Shylah LEACH11Black Lion 1:36.09  205 
7.Maisie MCLAUGHLIN11Thanet Swim 1:36.31  203 
8.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley 1:37.90  193 
9.Grace TUME11Orpington OJ 1:37.96  193 
10.Juliette MAUDUIT11Gwich Royals 1:38.83  188 
11.Patrycja HAYRE11Gravesend 1:38.96  187 
12.Julia CIUCHE11Gravesend 1:39.04  187 
12.Phoebe KIRKBY11Tonbridge 1:39.04  187 
14.Lydia BEANEY11Dover Life 1:40.16  181 
15.Caoilinn WYLIE11Saxon Crown 1:40.51  179 
16.Leah DAVIES11Bromley 1:43.48  164 
17.Maya ARMSTRONG11Dover Life 1:45.36  155 
18.Eva DASH11Co Cant'bury 1:47.26  147 
19.Lola ALLEN11Saxon Crown 1:47.63  145 
20.Esmee STANLEY11Dartford 1:47.97  144 
21.Bethan MOUNT11Gravesend 1:52.37  128 
22.Libby GRIFFIN11Co Cant'bury 2:09.87  83 
 Sofia HUGHES11RTW Monson DNC    
 Mags BOWYER-SIDWELL11RTW Monson DNC    
 Alex HOPE11Gwich Royals DQ S 2L    
 Anjolaoluwa PRATT11Dartford DQ S 2L    
 Lily-Ann EVERSON11Black Lion DQ SA 1L    
 Isabella MARSHALL11RTW Monson DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eve PEEL12Orpington OJ 1:21.72  333 
2.Scarlett PARNELL12Thanet Swim 1:22.16  328 
3.Hannah RAYNER12Gwich Royals 1:22.48  324 
4.Evelyn MARTIN12Dartford 1:23.06  317 
5.Kayla BAKER12Black Lion 1:25.63  289 
6.Maisie DENNEY12Gwich Royals 1:25.96  286 
7.Ellie-May BENNETT12Black Lion 1:26.56  280 
8.Amelie BROOKS12Gwich Royals 1:26.72  279 
9.Snehaa BANERJEE12Black Lion 1:27.67  270 
10.Phoebe HAMBLING12Gwich Royals 1:28.29  264 
11.Amy GABLE12RTW Monson 1:28.36  263 
12.Marlena VAN DER PLOEG12Saxon Crown 1:28.44  263 
13.Leah EASOM12Sittingbourn 1:29.63  252 
14.Ellie BROWN12Orpington OJ 1:29.65  252 
15.Maisie WELSH12Dover Life 1:30.43  246 
16.Megan SHARP12Tonbridge 1:31.81  235 
17.Maddie WALKER12Black Lion 1:34.74  214 
18.Megan SLOAN12Ashford Town 1:46.22  151 
19.Savannah DAY12Thanet Swim 1:48.50  142 
20.Sara KRCSMARIK12Ashford Town 1:51.92  129 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 1:19.05  368 
2.Violeta ARMSTRONG13Dover Life 1:20.01  355 
3.Milly ROE13Thanet Swim 1:20.09  354 
4.Katie GOUGH13Orpington OJ 1:21.91  331 
5.Martha WILLIAMS13Saxon Crown 1:24.73  299 
6.Safiyah ISMAIL13Orpington OJ 1:24.82  298 
7.Liberty ANSCOMB13Dartford 1:24.97  296 
8.Amelie HUNTON13RTW Monson 1:25.58  290 
9.Christy BARKER13Orpington OJ 1:26.31  283 
10.Cleo VANDERLANH-MCKEOW13Tonbridge 1:29.01  258 
11.Millie KNIGHTLEY13Co Cant'bury 1:29.23  256 
12.Leah COLLIER13Orpington OJ 1:29.67  252 
 Madeleine HUGHES13RTW Monson DNC    
 Lola BRUCE13Gravesend DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Radha GOLLAPUDY14Orpington OJ 1:28.08  266 
2.Sheena AKENDE14Orpington OJ 1:31.12  240 

UP