Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily SERAFINI10Orpington OJ 35.57  278 
2.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley 35.79  273 
3.Hannah MURPHY10Ashford Town 36.11  266 
4.Alice DOBSON10RTW Monson 36.32  261 
5.Madison TERRY10Black Lion 36.78  252 
6.Francesca MIDDLETON10Beckenham 37.28  242 
7.Amy ANDAGOYA10Saxon Crown 37.52  237 
8.Maisie CHAMBERS10Dartford 37.80  232 
9.Mabel REINELT10Black Lion 38.09  227 
10.Louise TAYLOR10Beckenham 39.24  207 
11.Lottie CAIN10Bromley 39.26  207 
12.Niamh PALMER10Ashford Town 39.29  206 
13.Julia DEL RIO FOCES10Gwich Royals 40.02  195 
14.Thea GODDEN10Herne Bay 40.89  183 
15.Rosie EVANS10Saxon Crown 41.96  169 
16.Martha JURS10Black Lion 42.08  168 
17.Erin TURTON10RTW Monson 43.23  155 
18.Lorelai BAKER10Black Lion 43.27  154 
19.Millicent DACK10Dover Life 43.48  152 
20.Amy DAWSON10Dartford 43.63  151 
21.Connie HUGHES10Maidstone 44.61  141 
22.Victoria PELCZAR10Co Cant'bury 45.77  130 
23.Imogen ANSCOMB10Dartford 46.07  128 
24.Ruby HUMPHREYS10Maidstone 46.46  125 
 Sophie ROLFE10Beachfield DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erica MCGLINCHEY11Gwich Royals 34.46  306 
2.Alex HOPE11Gwich Royals 34.78  298 
3.Constance ARNELL11RTW Monson 35.57  278 
4.Brooke OLSON11Thanet Swim 35.61  277 
5.Phoebe KIRKBY11Tonbridge 36.02  268 
6.Devon THROWER11Thanet Swim 36.79  252 
7.Patrycja HAYRE11Gravesend 36.85  250 
7.Lyla LAU11Bexley 36.85  250 
9.Lauren BOND11Orpington OJ 37.08  246 
10.Amelie WEST11Thanet Swim 37.58  236 
11.Klippa ANDERSSON HARMO11Saxon Crown 37.61  235 
12.Keira BAKER11Thanet Swim 37.78  232 
13.Olivia BARRETT11Herne Bay 38.34  222 
14.Esmee STANLEY11Dartford 38.91  213 
15.Sathana SARAVANARAJAN11Saxon Crown 39.42  204 
16.Zoe DODD11Ashford Town 40.62  187 
17.Lydia BEANEY11Dover Life 40.64  187 
18.Hannah LEWIS11Bromley 40.79  184 
19.Caoilinn WYLIE11Saxon Crown 41.03  181 
20.Verity FLEMING11Thanet Swim 41.40  176 
21.Eva DASH11Co Cant'bury 41.58  174 
22.Elizabeth ANSTIS11Dover Life 42.74  160 
23.Jessica KIRBY11Black Lion 44.39  143 
24.Grace ROBINS11Black Lion 47.06  120 
25.Hiba CHENAF11Gwich Royals 57.76  65 
26.Libby GRIFFIN11Co Cant'bury 1:01.68  53 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Snehaa BANERJEE12Black Lion 33.01  348 
2.Maddy HOLLAND12Tonbridge 33.54  332 
3.Maisie WELSH12Dover Life 33.79  325 
4.Mia DEVEY12Tonbridge 33.86  323 
5.Harriet HUGHES12Maidstone 34.50  305 
6.Gabrielle CRAWLEY12Ashford Town 34.95  294 
7.Marlena VAN DER PLOEG12Saxon Crown 35.19  288 
8.Tamzin MULLINS12Herne Bay 35.24  286 
9.Emily CROFTS12Black Lion 36.21  264 
10.Kirstie FOSTER12Beachfield 36.39  260 
11.Shelby GORDON12Saxon Crown 37.17  244 
12.Tarryn MARSH12Beachfield 38.93  212 
13.Claudia GABRIEL12Ashford Town 39.74  199 
14.Sara KRCSMARIK12Ashford Town 47.28  118 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca PHILLIPS13Maidstone 32.48  366 
2.Erin MCDOWELL-AUSTIN13Ashford Town 32.76  357 
3.Amelie HUNTON13RTW Monson 34.08  317 
4.Safiyah ISMAIL13Orpington OJ 34.46  306 
5.Grace DOLMAN13Beachfield 34.64  301 
6.Ellie WONG13Ashford Town 34.75  299 
7.Alice CHANDLER13Ashford Town 34.99  293 
8.Liberty ANSCOMB13Dartford 35.32  284 
9.Ella PERERA-BURDON13Tonbridge 35.41  282 
10.Cleo VANDERLANH-MCKEOW13Tonbridge 36.14  265 
11.Demiana HANA13Bexley 36.46  258 
12.Isabella LIGHTFOOT13RTW Monson 36.81  251 
13.Niamh HUGHES13Orpington OJ 37.51  237 
14.May WOLFFE13Herne Bay 37.66  234 
15.Zoe BISHOP13Maidstone 37.72  233 
16.Amelia BARNES13Gravesend 38.84  214 
17.Isobel ROBERTS13Ashford Town 41.84  171 
 Sofia HILLIER13Bromley DNC    
 Isabel HOWAT13Bexley DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia LALL14Ashford Town 32.12  378 
2.Natasha SCOTT14Gravesend 32.62  361 
3.Isabel BARRETT14Herne Bay 32.64  360 
4.Emilie JURS14Black Lion 32.69  359 
5.Emily BAKER14Thanet Swim 34.55  304 
6.Olivia SKUBIS14Bexley 36.60  256 

UP