Girls Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie SMITH10Maidstone 1:24.10  280 41.38
2.Jessica GABLE10RTW Monson 1:24.87  272 41.42
3.Jemima HAMBLING10Gwich Royals 1:27.84  245 51.52
4.Emily SERAFINI10Orpington OJ 1:29.92  229 43.49
5.Emily-Rose EVANS10Dover Life 1:32.29  211 46.03
6.Alexandra JOHNSON10Beckenham 1:33.95  200 47.78
7.Emilia RUSSON10Sittingbourn 1:34.30  198 45.26
8.Mabel REINELT10Black Lion 1:35.10  193 46.49
9.Emily RICE10Herne Bay 1:40.40  164 49.74
10.Sophie WHYTE10Thanet Swim 1:48.13  131 53.25
11.Imogen ANSCOMB10Dartford 1:49.42  127 53.61
12.Sophie ROLFE10Beachfield 1:53.30  114 -
 Katie BACK10Co Cant'bury DQ T     
 Elisabeth HUILLE10Gwich Royals DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Isla MARSHALL11RTW Monson 1:24.28  278 41.99
2.Juliette MAUDUIT11Gwich Royals 1:27.85  245 48.67
3.Alex HOPE11Gwich Royals 1:28.12  243 43.02
4.Brooke OLSON11Thanet Swim 1:28.86  237 44.22
5.Julia CIUCHE11Gravesend 1:33.28  205 46.63
6.Maisie MCLAUGHLIN11Thanet Swim 1:35.02  194 46.36
7.Lydia BEANEY11Dover Life 1:39.95  166 48.36
8.Lola ALLEN11Saxon Crown 1:40.84  162 49.49
9.Eva DASH11Co Cant'bury 1:42.29  155 50.52
10.Maya ARMSTRONG11Dover Life 1:47.58  133 51.73
11.Clarissa BISPHAM11Ashford Town 1:53.91  112 53.57
 Sofia HUGHES11RTW Monson DNC     
 Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson6DQ T     
 Grace TUME11Orpington OJ DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelie BROOKS12Gwich Royals 1:22.76  293 40.23
2.Gabrielle CRAWLEY12Ashford Town 1:24.56  275 41.23
3.Snehaa BANERJEE12Black Lion 1:25.69  264 41.81
4.Phoebe HAMBLING12Gwich Royals 1:26.28  259 41.80
5.Leah EASOM12Sittingbourn 1:27.08  252 42.39
6.Maisie DENNEY12Gwich Royals 1:27.76  246 43.64
7.Maisie WELSH12Dover Life 1:29.91  229 42.78
8.Maddie WALKER12Black Lion 1:32.61  209 47.00
9.Faith PAYNTER12Black Lion 1:32.80  208 44.68
10.Megan SHARP12Tonbridge 1:33.08  206 45.73
11.Tarryn MARSH12Beachfield 1:35.61  190 46.63
12.Megan SLOAN12Ashford Town 1:47.44  134 52.47
13.Claudia GABRIEL12Ashford Town 1:50.30  124 -

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emilia VORSTER13RTW Monson 1:18.19  348 38.54
2.Sara-Luisa RIOLO13RTW Monson 1:18.43  345 38.69
3.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 1:20.18  323 38.61
4.Katie GOUGH13Orpington OJ 1:23.84  282 39.46
5.Christy BARKER13Orpington OJ 1:25.31  268 41.19
6.Leah COLLIER13Orpington OJ 1:25.40  267 42.57
7.Liberty ANSCOMB13Dartford 1:25.82  263 42.03
8.Alice CHANDLER13Ashford Town 1:27.19  251 42.74
9.Millie KNIGHTLEY13Co Cant'bury 1:31.23  219 44.52
 Madeleine HUGHES13RTW Monson DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SCOTT14Gravesend 1:18.48  344 38.21
2.Milly WHITEHEAD14Orpington OJ 1:18.56  343 38.22
3.Georgia MCKEAN14Gravesend 1:18.90  339 38.38
4.Hana ALLEN14Herne Bay 1:19.81  327 38.23
5.Radha GOLLAPUDY14Orpington OJ 1:27.35  250 43.05
6.Boushra CHENAF14Gwich Royals 1:29.30  234 43.23
7.Rosie FROST14Ashford Town 1:50.00  125 54.04

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
 Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson6DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

UP