Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily SERAFINI10Orpington OJ 39.01  244 
2.Hannah MURPHY10Ashford Town 39.55  234 
3.Emily STEDMAN10RTW Monson 42.41  189 
4.Megan SLATTERY10Beckenham 43.01  182 
5.Faith HARRIS10Beachfield 43.30  178 
6.Mabel REINELT10Black Lion 44.36  166 
7.Amy ANDAGOYA10Saxon Crown 45.46  154 
8.Madison TERRY10Black Lion 47.05  139 
9.Maisie CHAMBERS10Dartford 47.07  138 
10.Thea GODDEN10Herne Bay 48.08  130 
11.Katie BACK10Co Cant'bury 48.89  124 
12.Martha JURS10Black Lion 49.53  119 
13.Ruby HUMPHREYS10Maidstone 49.54  119 
14.Rosie EVANS10Saxon Crown 51.12  108 
15.Millicent DACK10Dover Life 51.58  105 
16.Sophie ROLFE10Beachfield 51.93  103 
17.Sophie WHYTE10Thanet Swim 51.97  103 
 Julia DEL RIO FOCES10Gwich Royals DNC    
 Lorelai BAKER10Black Lion DQ SA 2L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Devon THROWER11Thanet Swim 41.04  209 
2.Lyla LAU11Bexley 41.52  202 
3.Lilly Rose BURKE11Beachfield 42.18  193 
4.Anjolaoluwa PRATT11Dartford 42.63  187 
5.Scarlett KEYWORTH11Thanet Swim 43.18  179 
6.Emma CUNLIFFE11Black Lion 44.46  164 
7.Klippa ANDERSSON HARMO11Saxon Crown 45.19  157 
8.Lauren HUTTON11Bromley 45.38  155 
9.Sathana SARAVANARAJAN11Saxon Crown 47.09  138 
10.Amelie WEST11Thanet Swim 47.24  137 
11.Keira BAKER11Thanet Swim 49.96  116 
12.Esmee STANLEY11Dartford 52.40  100 
13.Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson61:08.76  44 
 Lily-Ann EVERSON11Black Lion DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maddy HOLLAND12Tonbridge 37.42  276 
2.Maisie WELSH12Dover Life 37.76  269 
3.Ellie BROWN12Orpington OJ 37.92  265 
4.Hannah RAYNER12Gwich Royals 38.77  248 
5.Eve PEEL12Orpington OJ 39.97  226 
6.Kayla BAKER12Black Lion 40.12  224 
7.Marlena VAN DER PLOEG12Saxon Crown 40.18  223 
8.Tamzin MULLINS12Herne Bay 41.19  207 
9.Shelby GORDON12Saxon Crown 42.54  188 
10.Bethany BURKE12Dartford 43.85  171 
11.Josie MURPHY12Bexley 45.59  152 
12.Emily CROFTS12Black Lion 46.10  147 
13.Hania RASHED12Bexley 49.69  118 
14.Savannah DAY12Thanet Swim 51.79  104 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Christy BARKER13Orpington OJ 35.89  313 
2.Gabriella ROTHMAN13Thanet Swim 37.15  282 
3.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 37.78  268 
4.Safiyah ISMAIL13Orpington OJ 38.33  257 
5.Erin MCDOWELL-AUSTIN13Ashford Town 38.41  255 
6.Katie GOUGH13Orpington OJ 39.11  242 
7.May WOLFFE13Herne Bay 40.31  221 
8.Cleo VANDERLANH-MCKEOW13Tonbridge 40.56  217 
9.Ellie WONG13Ashford Town 42.84  184 
10.Isabella LIGHTFOOT13RTW Monson 48.21  129 
11.Amelia BARNES13Gravesend 48.92  123 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Radha GOLLAPUDY14Orpington OJ 35.90  313 
2.Emilie JURS14Black Lion 36.60  295 
3.Hana ALLEN14Herne Bay 39.59  233 
4.Olivia SKUBIS14Bexley 42.99  182 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson61:08.76  180 

Disqualification Codes

UP