Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke CLEAVER10Bromley 1:16.46  203 36.20
2.Alexander DACK10Dover Life 1:16.97  199 -
3.Thomas BARRETT10Orpington OJ 1:17.74  193 36.66
4.Henry NORMAN10Saxon Crown 1:18.51  187 37.75
5.Ruben COWLEY-ANTELO10Tonbridge 1:20.24  175 37.90
6.Demi ALLI10Dartford 1:20.48  174 37.04
7.Oliver HAYCOCKS10Bromley 1:20.53  173 -
8.Max BEAVINGTON10Sittingbourn 1:21.06  170 39.12
9.Frank CHADWICK10Maidstone 1:22.17  163 -
10.Oliver WARNER10Beckenham 1:23.98  153 -
11.Thomas SKUES10Dover Life 1:25.83  143 41.94
12.Toby POYNTER10Black Lion 1:33.92  109 -
13.Talan NUTBROWN10Ashford Town 1:34.03  109 -
14.Hayden KUMAR10Gravesend 1:34.67  106 47.14
15.Samuel NICHOLLS10Gravesend 1:35.56  104 -
16.Ruari COSGROVE10Black Lion 1:38.05  96 -
17.Liam STOCKWELL10Maidstone 1:38.69  94 46.28
18.Andrew CRAWLEY10Ashford Town 1:39.03  93 -

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua PRENDERGAST11Tonbridge 1:09.66  268 32.89
2.William MAXWELL11Bromley 1:22.27  162 -
3.Niccolo CAVASINO11Orpington OJ 1:24.38  151 -
4.Benjamin MATTINSON11Saxon Crown 1:25.66  144 40.03
5.Joshua WRIGHT11Saxon Crown 1:26.99  137 -
6.Oscar WILLIAMS11Faversham 1:27.75  134 42.02
7.Max HADLOW11Co Cant'bury 1:28.68  130 42.60
8.Logan MURPHY11Bromley 1:32.68  114 42.10
9.Aidan MCKEAN11Gravesend 1:32.81  113 -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Reggie SMITH12Ashford Town 1:11.02  253 34.98
2.Thomas HICKS12Maidstone 1:13.11  232 34.89
3.Jacob WALKER12Gwich Royals 1:13.89  224 34.92
4.Daniel OLIVER12Gravesend 1:14.42  220 34.88
5.Tom HUTTON12Dover Life 1:15.09  214 -
6.Oakley HOLLANDS12Dartford 1:16.24  204 -
7.Andrei MIRT12Maidstone 1:16.41  203 36.99
8.Oliver DOBSON12RTW Monson 1:18.61  186 36.84
9.Caelan GALLOWAY12Bromley 1:22.02  164 40.73
10.Taufeeq WILSON12Saxon Crown 1:23.23  157 -
11.James SOMERVILLE-COTTO12Orpington OJ 1:23.36  156 -
12.Mateo RODRIGUEZ-APARIC12Orpington OJ 1:25.96  142 39.78
13.Nathan TOVEY12Black Lion 1:27.45  135 -
14.Joseph HICKS12Herne Bay 1:28.74  129 42.05
15.Shay LYNCH12Dartford 1:32.31  115 44.61
 Roberto AMBLER12Dartford DNC     
 Kyle BUCKLEY12Black Lion DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 1:07.30  297 31.61
2.Anthony MORGAN13Gravesend 1:09.16  274 -
3.Fady SHETA13Co Cant'bury 1:09.21  273 33.69
4.Jack DAVIES13Bromley 1:10.20  262 -
5.Tom WEST13Maidstone 1:10.51  258 -
6.Dillon JAYASINGHE13Bexley 1:15.68  209 -
7.Lewis FISHER13Gwich Royals 1:19.15  183 -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Adam CHRUSCINSKI14Maidstone 1:08.87  277 32.94
2.Freddie WRIGHT14Herne Bay 1:11.76  245 35.02
3.Samuel HAWKINS14Faversham 1:12.30  240 34.37
4.Charlie MORRIS14Beachfield 1:13.91  224 -

UP