Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ruben COWLEY-ANTELO10Tonbridge 34.90  195 
2.Leo WALKER10Gwich Royals 35.65  183 
3.Max BEAVINGTON10Sittingbourn 36.24  174 
4.Luke CLEAVER10Bromley 36.47  171 
5.Frank CHADWICK10Maidstone 36.92  165 
6.Oliver HAYCOCKS10Bromley 37.10  162 
7.Henry BROOME10Ashford Town 37.43  158 
8.Alexander MIDDLETON10Beckenham 37.94  152 
9.Thomas SKUES10Dover Life 38.35  147 
10.Thomas GOLDUP10Dover Life 39.36  136 
11.Louis DUPIN10Saxon Crown 40.37  126 
12.Toby POYNTER10Black Lion 40.83  122 
13.William MCAULIFFE10Saxon Crown 41.21  118 
14.Talan NUTBROWN10Ashford Town 41.68  114 
15.Zach YOUNG10Gravesend 41.96  112 
16.Ruari COSGROVE10Black Lion 42.89  105 
17.Jake HARLOW10Black Lion 42.91  105 
18.Joshua PEAPER10Maidstone 43.34  102 
19.Liam STOCKWELL10Maidstone 44.12  96 
20.Andrew CRAWLEY10Ashford Town 45.00  91 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph AITKEN11RTW Monson 35.76  181 
2.Joshua WRIGHT11Saxon Crown 35.78  181 
3.Harrison MARTIN11Gravesend 36.43  172 
4.Harry Joseph GALLAGHER11Gwich Royals 36.70  168 
5.Niccolo CAVASINO11Orpington OJ 37.66  155 
6.Ethan HOWE11Black Lion 38.44  146 
7.Lucas DOWNER11Maidstone 38.52  145 
8.Raphael HUILLE11Gwich Royals 38.55  145 
9.Benjamin MATTINSON11Saxon Crown 38.74  143 
10.Hugo TONKS11Orpington OJ 38.77  142 
11.Charles JAQUES11Tonbridge 38.87  141 
12.Hugo CARNOY11Saxon Crown 39.56  134 
13.Casper DOWNER11Maidstone 40.45  125 
14.Aidan MCKEAN11Gravesend 40.48  125 
15.Jack SHARPE11Tonbridge 40.54  124 
16.Jack BURKE11Beachfield 41.01  120 
17.Logan MURPHY11Bromley 43.35  102 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas HICKS12Maidstone 32.51  242 
2.Jacob WALKER12Gwich Royals 33.46  221 
3.Andrei MIRT12Maidstone 34.30  206 
4.Tom HUTTON12Dover Life 34.48  202 
5.Oliver DOBSON12RTW Monson 34.89  195 
6.Caelan GALLOWAY12Bromley 36.33  173 
7.Joseph HICKS12Herne Bay 39.33  136 
8.Nathan TOVEY12Black Lion 40.38  126 
 Kyle BUCKLEY12Black Lion DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom WEST13Maidstone 30.78  285 
2.Fady SHETA13Co Cant'bury 31.16  274 
3.Dominic MORGAN13Edenbridge 31.28  271 
4.Lewis FISHER13Gwich Royals 35.00  193 
5.Thomas ANGELL13Dartford 36.38  172 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan GEAR14Sittingbourn 30.86  282 
2.Adam CHRUSCINSKI14Maidstone 32.08  251 
3.Samuel HAWKINS14Faversham 32.76  236 
4.Freddie WRIGHT14Herne Bay 33.18  227 
5.Max OWEN14Gravesend 35.17  191 

UP