GIRLS 13 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubIM50m100m200mTotal
1Nell YOUNGGravesend3682683743991409
2Milly ROEThanet Swim3542862754161331
3Violeta ARMSTRONGDover Life3553112763451287
4Katie GOUGHOrpington OJ3312913163051243
5Amelie HUNTONRTW Monson2903172912901188
6Liberty ANSCOMBDartford2962843282761184
7Emilia VORSTERRTW Monson416 3483881152
8Leah COLLIEROrpington OJ2852482673221122
9Sara-Luisa RIOLORTW Monson371 3663511088
10Sophie LAWThanet Swim2942442562771071
11Millie KNIGHTLEYCo Cant'bury256218219293986
12Martha WILLIAMSSaxon Crown299301 360960
13Christy BARKEROrpington OJ283313306 902
14Safiyah ISMAILOrpington OJ298306284 888
15Grace DOLMANBeachfield288301283 872
16Cleo VANDERLANH-MCKEOWTonbridge258300283 841
17Rebecca PHILLIPSMaidstone 366 413779
18May WOLFFEHerne Bay 234256287777
19Isabella LIGHTFOOTRTW Monson 251241242734
20Erin MCDOWELL-AUSTINAshford Town 357317 674
21Gabriella ROTHMANThanet Swim 282328 610
22Alice CHANDLERAshford Town 293289 582
23Ellie WONGAshford Town 299276 575
24Ella PERERA-BURDONTonbridge 282273 555
25Niamh HUGHESOrpington OJ 237280 517
26Demiana HANABexley 258183 441
27Amelia BARNESGravesend 214223 437
28Lily DURNFORDBeachfield  388 388
29Lola BRUCEGravesend 131 207338
30Isobel ROBERTSAshford Town 171159 330
31Zoe BISHOPMaidstone 233  233

UP