GIRLS 12 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubIM50m100m200mTotal
1Eve PEELOrpington OJ3332262013831143
2Maisie WELSHDover Life2463252822871140
3Hannah RAYNERGwich Royals3342482582761116
4Phoebe HAMBLINGGwich Royals2642612593041088
5Maisie DENNEYGwich Royals2972442462691056
5Libby BACKCo Cant'bury2872772092831056
7Scarlett PARNELLThanet Swim328301 324953
8Isabelle FOSHBexley290325 323938
9Snehaa BANERJEEBlack Lion270348264 882
10Gabrielle CRAWLEYAshford Town 294294287875
11Maddie WALKERBlack Lion214213209228864
12Madison WILLIAMSSaxon Crown288257 310855
13Kayla BAKERBlack Lion289224 338851
14Ellie BROWNOrpington OJ274265307 846
15Caitlin BRIDGESRTW Monson265261 305831
16Marlena VAN DER PLOEGSaxon Crown288288253 829
17Evelyn MARTINDartford329 240254823
18Cerys COLLINSCo Cant'bury298274210 782
19Amy GABLERTW Monson274198 305777
20Leah EASOMSittingbourn252245252 749
21Tarryn MARSHBeachfield 212242246700
22Maddy HOLLANDTonbridge 332344 676
23Megan SHARPTonbridge235212206 653
24Hania RASHEDBexley 118220281619
25Harriet HUGHESMaidstone278305  583
26Amelie BROOKSGwich Royals279 293 572
27Ellie-May BENNETTBlack Lion280286  566
28Tamzin MULLINSHerne Bay 286232 518
28Kirstie FOSTERBeachfield 260258 518
30Savannah DAYThanet Swim171167164 502
31Bethany BURKEDartford 171 310481
32Megan SLOANAshford Town151177134 462
33Emily CROFTSBlack Lion 264185 449
34Faith PAYNTERBlack Lion  208218426
35Josie MURPHYBexley 152246 398
36Claudia GABRIELAshford Town 199188 387
37Mia DEVEYTonbridge 346  346
38Sara KRCSMARIKAshford Town129200  329
39Emma BENNETTMaidstone321   321
40Ellie BLANEYOrpington OJ  294 294
41Molly LOWNDover Life   286286
42Ellie MACAULEYTonbridge   279279
43Shelby GORDONSaxon Crown 244  244
44Sophie RAMSAYBlack Lion 238  238
45Ione SMITHAshford Town 234  234

UP