BOYS 12 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubIM50m100m200Total
1Reggie SMITHAshford Town205179253269906
2Thomas HICKSMaidstone202242232211887
3Jacob WALKERGwich Royals218221224190853
4Oliver DOBSONRTW Monson187195209205796
5Joseph HAYLEHerne Bay209197134224764
6Oakley HOLLANDSDartford169180204201754
7Daniel OLIVERGravesend178 220241639
8Charlie TITCHMARSHDartford148139154178619
9Tom HUTTONDover Life 202214167583
10Freddie DOLMANBeachfield199158 221578
11Mateo RODRIGUEZ-APARICOrpington OJ15396142134525
12Taufeeq WILSONSaxon Crown 145157182484
13George BASTERMaidstone203  220423
14Austin MOYESHerne Bay147131 136414
15Andrei MIRTMaidstone 206203 409
16Nathan TOVEYBlack Lion 126135138399
17Joseph HICKSHerne Bay 136129118383
18Caelan GALLOWAYBromley 173164 337
19Frederick EVANSHerne Bay258   258
20Shay LYNCHDartford 111115 226
21Harry BEVANTonbridge 190  190
22Hayden GEARSittingbourn  165 165
23James SOMERVILLE-COTTOOrpington OJ  156 156
24Fraiser BECKHAMBeachfield 146  146
25Hariy SRIKUMARThanet Swim142   142

UP