Womens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.DAISY RICHARDS9Beachfield 46.77  233 
2.JAMIE JOHNSON9Beckenham 49.01  202 
3.EVIE SMITH9Maidstone 49.60  195 
4.NEVE SMITH9Faversham 51.40  175 
5.ANNIE SANDERS9Gwich Royals 51.97  170 
6.MEGAN SLATTERY9Beckenham 54.31  149 
7.EMI SAVAGE9Folkestone 54.54  147 
8.ALYSSA KELLY9Herne Bay 55.24  141 
9.HAJAR DELLYS9Folkestone 56.71  130 
10.LILLY TINGLEY9Folkestone 57.95  122 
11.ASHLEIGH COX9Tonbridge 58.96  116 
12.BROOKE TINGLEY9Folkestone 59.84  111 
13.LANI PRICE9Maidstone 1:00.65  107 
14.KATIE BACK9Co Cant'bury 1:02.61  97 
15.AMELIA BOWEN9Orpington OJ 1:02.67  97 
 AMY DAWSON9Dartford DNC    
 LIBBY GRIFFIN9Co Cant'bury DQ SL 2L    
 IMOGEN ANSCOMB9Dartford DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.ELLEN NAPPER10Saxon Crown 46.20  242 
2.SHAHANA FRANCIS10Gwich Royals 46.60  236 
3.EVIE SLATER10Herne Bay 48.81  205 
4.AMY CONNER10Maidstone 48.89  204 
5.LOLA BURNS10Gwich Royals 50.30  187 
6.ANNABELLA COTTRELL10Gwich Royals 51.39  176 
7.CHARLOTTE MARSHALL10Black Lion 52.17  168 
8.JYOSNA RAI10Maidstone 52.42  165 
9.TRINITY PAINE10Folkestone 54.47  147 
10.BROOKE OLSON10Herne Bay 54.65  146 
11.JULIA CIUCHE10Gravesend 55.91  136 
12.JENNA APPLETON10Faversham 57.10  128 
13.OLIVIA BARRETT10Herne Bay 57.18  127 
14.FERN SNEDDON10RTW Monson61:19.82  46 
 EMMA CUNLIFFE10Black Lion DNC    
 SOPHIA O'NEILL10Orpington OJ DNC    
 INDIA FULLER GRIFFIN10Saxon Crown DQ SH    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.OLIVIA RAY11Gravesend 45.96  246 
2.MILLY ROE11Thanet Swim 46.81  232 
3.AMY LONDESBROUGH11Black Lion 47.11  228 
4.JAZLYN YEE11Maidstone 47.19  227 
5.SCARLETT PARNELL11Thanet Swim 49.12  201 
6.HANNAH RAYNER11Gwich Royals 49.67  194 
7.SOPHIE LAW11Thanet Swim 49.93  191 
8.ELLIE BROWN11Orpington OJ 50.01  190 
8.CIARA SLATTERY11Beckenham 50.01  190 
10.OLIVIA MCAULIFFE11Saxon Crown 50.10  189 
11.HOLLY ROUSELL11Gravesend 50.61  184 
12.LEAH COLLIER11Orpington OJ 51.40  175 
13.MAISIE DENNEY11Gwich Royals 51.43  175 
14.TALLULAH BUTCHER11Co Cant'bury 52.37  166 
 ANJOLAOLUWA OLAYIWOLA11Orpington OJ DNC    
 NIAMH MAXWELL11Herne Bay DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.NELL YOUNG12Gravesend 41.99  322 
2.LILIE CHAMBERS12Dartford 43.19  296 
3.MOLLY GARDINER12Gwich Royals 43.29  294 
4.ELSPETH OLIVER12Saxon Crown 44.84  264 
5.ERIN KRONHOLM12RTW Monson 45.61  251 
6.BLYTHE JOLLEY-ELLIS12Orpington OJ 47.77  219 
7.ISABEL BARRETT12Herne Bay 48.46  209 
8.LIBERTY ANSCOMB12Dartford 48.60  208 
9.MARINA THWAITES12Gwich Royals 49.63  195 
10.NIAH STEMP12Faversham 51.16  178 
 ELLA PERERA-BURDON12Tonbridge DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.GEORGIA MCKEAN13Gravesend 43.18  296 
2.BOUSHRA CHENAF13Gwich Royals 44.01  280 
3.ELLIE HARDEN13Orpington OJ 44.67  267 
4.OLIVIA HARRIS13Tonbridge 44.97  262 
5.EMILY BAKER13Herne Bay 48.42  210 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.KIRSTY-ANNE EBBAGE14Tonbridge 41.01  346 
2.LUCY GLOSSOP14Orpington OJ 42.87  303 
3.KELEECE BULL14Folkestone 43.21  296 
4.SABINE SIMMONDS14Gravesend 43.62  287 
5.JOANNA WARE14Herne Bay 44.81  265 
6.SANUGI RANATUNGE14Dartford 48.76  206 
 IMOGEN WEDDLE14Tonbridge DNC    
 IFEOLUWA ISHOLA14Bexley DQ SH 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.FERN SNEDDON10RTW Monson61:19.82  175 

Disqualification Codes

UP