Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.NICOLE QUILLER9Maidstone 1:32.43  211 44.74
2.MEGAN SLATTERY9Beckenham 1:34.22  199 45.41
3.JESSICA GABLE9RTW Monson 1:40.12  166 49.32
 EVA DASH9Co Cant'bury DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.GRACE TRICKER10Beckenham 1:28.80  237 44.19
2.LOLA BURNS10Gwich Royals 1:30.07  228 44.13
3.AMY CONNER10Maidstone 1:30.69  223 45.01
4.LILY BARWICK10RTW Monson 1:39.03  171 48.96
5.BROOKE OLSON10Herne Bay 1:40.93  162 49.76
6.AMELIE WEST10Thanet Swim 1:42.89  152 50.81
7.MAISIE MCLAUGHLIN10Thanet Swim 1:43.29  151 49.80
8.ALICE HAFFENDEN10Thanet Swim 1:43.73  149 49.56

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.HANNAH RAYNER11Gwich Royals 1:26.22  260 41.88
2.HANNAH MILLS11Bexley 1:32.14  213 44.79
3.LEAH COLLIER11Orpington OJ 1:32.23  212 44.79
4.AMY GABLE11RTW Monson 1:34.15  199 45.65
5.BETHANY BURKE11Dartford 1:34.86  195 46.90
6.ELLIE BROWN11Orpington OJ 1:38.11  176 48.32
7.MAISIE DENNEY11Gwich Royals 1:38.88  172 49.24
8.TALLULAH BUTCHER11Co Cant'bury 1:40.25  165 48.46
 MADISON WILLIAMS11Saxon Crown DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.EMMA KERR12Saxon Crown 1:22.77  293 40.46
2.REBECCA PHILLIPS12Maidstone 1:25.48  266 41.31
3.MARINA THWAITES12Gwich Royals 1:27.11  252 41.40
4.ISABEL BARRETT12Herne Bay 1:28.66  239 42.82
5.CHARLOTTE DAWSON12Tonbridge 1:32.10  213 45.37
6.CHRISTY BARKER12Orpington OJ 1:32.35  211 42.74
 MOLLY GARDINER12Gwich Royals DNC     
 ALMAZ AMANUEL12Gwich Royals DQ T 2L     
 MAY WOLFFE12Herne Bay DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.HANA ALLEN13Herne Bay 1:21.49  307 38.63
2.OLIVIA HARRIS13Tonbridge 1:23.18  289 40.76
3.NATASHA SCOTT13Gravesend 1:24.34  277 41.45
4.MELODIE PAINE13Folkestone 1:24.51  276 41.17
5.BOUSHRA CHENAF13Gwich Royals 1:31.37  218 -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.IMOGEN DOUGLAS14Herne Bay 1:22.85  293 39.79
2.JOANNA WARE14Herne Bay 1:25.17  269 41.80
3.ZOE VARLEY14Dartford 1:28.18  243 42.68
4.HANNAH TAYLOR14Tonbridge 1:32.60  209 44.27

UP