Mens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.MATTHEW MARSH9Gwich Royals 50.93  121 
2.THOMAS BARRETT9Orpington OJ 53.41  105 
3.MARCUS CROSSMAN9Herne Bay 55.34  94 
4.LUCAS DICK9Maidstone 55.49  94 
5.THOMAS SKUES9Dover Life 55.84  92 
6.LOGAN MURPHY9Saxon Crown 59.15  77 
7.YOUSIF MOHAMMED9Co Cant'bury 1:01.57  68 
 DEMI ALLI9Dartford DNC    
 MICHAEL BRADBURY9Co Cant'bury DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.ZACHARY KIRKMAN10Saxon Crown 47.56  149 
2.ETHAN VILLAR10Dartford 48.30  142 
3.OWAIN COLLINS10Co Cant'bury 48.44  141 
4.BENJAMIN HALL10Dartford 50.44  125 
5.JACK SHARPE10Tonbridge 52.95  108 
6.MAX HADLOW10Co Cant'bury 56.64  88 
7.RILY RATTIGAN10Thanet Swim 59.07  78 
8.LUKE BUTTERFILL10Faversham 59.78  75 
9.CONNOR VENING10Maidstone 59.83  75 
10.CAMERON BULLARD10Faversham 1:02.80  64 
 JOSHUA WRIGHT10Saxon Crown DNC    
 JAMES BARNES10Gwich Royals DNC    
 RUDY SCOTT10Herne Bay DQ SL 1L    
 CALLUM FARROW10Black Lion DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.KEANE CEPEDA11Dartford 39.81  255 
2.NIKITA MITROFANENKO11Black Lion 46.86  156 
3.WILLIAM VINSON11Dover Life 50.84  122 
4.THOMAS HICKS11Maidstone 50.89  122 
 LUKE OLADELE-AJOSE11Saxon Crown DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.SCOTT PRICE12Maidstone 44.06  188 
2.FADY SHETA12Co Cant'bury 45.32  172 
3.EDWARD DILL-RUSSELL12Dover Life 46.35  161 
4.ADAM CHRUSCINSKI12Maidstone 47.06  154 
5.CHRISTIAN VALLADARES12Bexley 52.88  108 
6.JOSH COOMER12Dover Life61:07.73  51 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.SAMUEL CASTLE13Black Lion 43.20  199 
2.HARRY PEAT13RTW Monson 46.12  164 
 CONNOR MURPHY13Saxon Crown DQ SH    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.COLE BISHOP14Edenbridge 39.46  262 
2.NATHAN PACKMAN14Herne Bay 40.35  245 
3.HAYDN PRICE14Maidstone 40.97  234 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.JOSH COOMER12Dover Life61:07.73  171 

Disqualification Codes

UP