Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.ZACHARIAH BULL9Folkestone 1:20.67  172 37.39
2.NOAH OLADELE-AJOSE9Saxon Crown 1:22.46  161 38.73
3.KADEEN JEMMOTT9Saxon Crown 1:23.03  158 38.48
4.MATTHEW MARSH9Gwich Royals 1:28.02  133 41.47
5.SAMRAJ MATHARU9Dartford 1:41.44  86 47.21
6.MICHAEL BRADBURY9Co Cant'bury 1:50.39  67 48.60
7.THOMAS MAHONEY9Herne Bay 1:51.67  65 52.11

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.ZACHARY KIRKMAN10Saxon Crown 1:19.17  182 36.69
2.LUCAS FRIDAY10Beckenham 1:21.07  170 37.85
3.TEDDY LEWIS10Saxon Crown 1:21.64  166 39.08
4.CALLUM FARROW10Black Lion 1:21.89  165 39.36
5.ZACHARY WHYBROW10Maidstone 1:22.22  163 32.67
6.BENJAMIN HALL10Dartford 1:22.29  162 38.91
7.JAMES PAGE10Herne Bay 1:22.59  161 39.63
8.RILY RATTIGAN10Thanet Swim 1:25.04  147 39.68
9.LUKE HAYWARD10Herne Bay 1:29.28  127 41.00
10.JACK SHARPE10Tonbridge 1:29.79  125 42.83
11.DANIEL OLIVER10Gravesend 1:29.98  124 41.26
12.HARRISON MARTIN10Gravesend 1:33.29  111 44.07
13.EVAN NORRIS10Tonbridge 1:39.13  93 47.67
14.TROY JUDD10Herne Bay 1:39.28  92 49.34
15.CALLUM COYNE10Folkestone 1:43.60  81 47.26
 BEN COOKE10Beckenham DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.OAKLEY HOLLANDS11Dartford 1:17.73  193 37.32
2.LUKE OLADELE-AJOSE11Saxon Crown 1:22.03  164 37.71
3.WILLIAM VINSON11Dover Life 1:25.07  147 39.82
4.THOMAS HICKS11Maidstone 1:27.35  136 32.70
 TOBIAS GOEDHART11Saxon Crown DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.FADY SHETA12Co Cant'bury 1:20.00  177 38.29
2.CHRISTIAN VALLADARES12Bexley 1:23.41  156 39.33

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.LIAM DEBELL13Black Lion 1:16.86  199 36.51
2.ANILRAJ MATHARU13Dartford 1:18.29  189 37.07
3.CONNOR MURPHY13Saxon Crown 1:21.31  168 40.37
4.ALEX BOULCOTT13RTW Monson 1:22.18  163 38.15

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.COLE BISHOP14Edenbridge 1:07.42  296 32.82
2.JOSHUA HURLEY14Dartford 1:07.68  292 32.96
3.LEO SNEDDON14RTW Monson 1:08.89  277 33.30
4.CHARLES CURTIS14Tonbridge 1:09.52  270 33.76
5.ALFRED WATERS14Beckenham 1:09.60  269 33.90
6.HAYDN PRICE14Maidstone 1:12.76  235 34.94
7.OSCAR KNIGHT14Maidstone 1:13.17  231 35.52

UP