Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.THOMAS BARRETT9Orpington OJ 37.85  153 
2.MATTHEW MARSH9Gwich Royals 39.56  134 
3.BRYAN DINEV9Bexley 39.60  133 
4.MICHAEL BRADBURY9Co Cant'bury 45.26  89 
5.LOGAN MURPHY9Saxon Crown 45.50  88 
6.LUCAS DICK9Maidstone 45.90  85 
7.THOMAS MAHONEY9Herne Bay 49.54  68 
8.YOUSIF MOHAMMED9Co Cant'bury 50.66  63 
 NOAH OLADELE-AJOSE9Saxon Crown DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.BENJAMIN HALL10Dartford 35.89  179 
2.CALLUM FARROW10Black Lion 36.71  168 
3.ZACHARY WHYBROW10Maidstone 37.23  161 
4.JAMES BARNES10Gwich Royals 37.91  152 
5.RILY RATTIGAN10Thanet Swim 38.30  148 
6.JAMES PAGE10Herne Bay 39.13  138 
7.JOSHUA WRIGHT10Saxon Crown 39.93  130 
8.DANIEL OLIVER10Gravesend 40.39  126 
9.ELLIOT SMALL10Bexley 40.41  126 
10.JACK SHARPE10Tonbridge 40.70  123 
11.HARRISON MARTIN10Gravesend 42.03  112 
12.LUKE BUTTERFILL10Faversham 42.40  109 
13.CAMERON BULLARD10Faversham 42.41  109 
14.EVAN NORRIS10Tonbridge 42.97  104 
15.BEN COOKE10Beckenham 44.44  94 
15.CONNOR VENING10Maidstone 44.44  94 
17.CALLUM COYNE10Folkestone 45.97  85 
18.MAX HADLOW10Co Cant'bury 47.66  76 
19.RUDY SCOTT10Herne Bay 50.21  65 
 TEDDY LEWIS10Saxon Crown DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.NIKITA MITROFANENKO11Black Lion 34.39  204 
2.LUKE REID11Maidstone 35.05  193 
3.THOMAS HICKS11Maidstone 38.33  147 
4.SHAY LYNCH11Dartford 38.82  142 
5.HARIY SRIKUMAR11Thanet Swim 41.09  119 
6.JOSEPH HICKS11Herne Bay 42.39  109 
 LUKE OLADELE-AJOSE11Saxon Crown DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.ADAM BROOMFIELD12Maidstone 31.96  254 
2.HARRISON SCOTT12Faversham 33.09  229 
3.ADAM CHRUSCINSKI12Maidstone 36.43  172 
4.SCOTT PRICE12Maidstone 36.60  169 
 FADY SHETA12Co Cant'bury DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.BENJAMIN WRIGHT13Herne Bay 33.30  225 
2.LIAM DEBELL13Black Lion 34.63  200 
3.ALEX BOULCOTT13RTW Monson 34.74  198 
4.SAMUEL CASTLE13Black Lion 35.42  187 
5.CONNOR MURPHY13Saxon Crown 35.64  183 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.JOSHUA HURLEY14Dartford 30.15  303 
2.OSCAR KNIGHT14Maidstone 32.36  245 
3.HAYDN PRICE14Maidstone 33.56  220 

UP