EVENT 108 Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 5,24,35,79,82

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Lewis Thackeray10 Sittingbourn 
32Jerome Osoba11 Sittingbourn 
43Thomas Burnett10 Sittingbourn 
54Igor McNally10 Herne Bay 
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Hayden Gear10 Sittingbourn 
27Oliver Dobson10 RTW Monson 
38Drew Alberga9 Herne Bay 
49Samuel Lench10 Sittingbourn 
510Nikita Mitrofanenko10 Black Lion 
611Ciaran Harvey10 Folkestone 
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
112Emmanuel Osoba10 Sittingbourn 
213Josh Coomer11S6Dover Life1:01.17
314Ryan Rai11 Co Cant'bury46.67
415Henry Gill-Pratt9 Co Cant'bury46.67
516Buddy Wiseman9 Hythe45.99
617Owain Collins9 Co Cant'bury44.26
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Nathaniel Turner9 Dover Life44.02
219Freddie White9 White Oak44.00
320Meno Mangat10 Sevenoaks44.00
421Luke Baigent10 Hythe43.95
522Keane Cepeda10 Dartford43.69
623Benjamin Hall9 Dartford43.53
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Thomas Hunt9 Sevenoaks43.23
226Verner Krynauw10 Sevenoaks42.94
327James Page9 Herne Bay42.82
428Toby Sydenham10 Thanet Swim42.46
529Tobias Goedhart10 Saxon Crown42.29
630James Chandler9 White Oak42.20
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
131Kieran Elvy9 Black Lion42.08
232Jackson Lewis10 Herne Bay41.89
333Isaac Edwards10 Folkestone41.65
434Liam Hamp9 Thanet Swim41.42
536Teddy Lewis9 Saxon Crown40.57
637Alexander Williams9 Gwich Royals40.16
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
138Oliver Gavin11 Thanet Swim39.98
239Ethan Villar9 Dartford39.69
340Jamie Caller10 Black Lion39.63
441Leo Snare11 Sittingbourn39.43
542Adam Delves10 RTW Monson39.20
643Heston King10 ASFSKNTQ39.04
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
144Matt Burrows9 Black Lion38.91
245Freddie Sutton12 Thanet Swim38.84
346Louis Johnson10 Herne Bay38.78
447Billy Boyd12 Orpington OJ38.75
548Jack Rivers11 Dover Life38.65
649Zakariya Dellys9 Folkestone38.62
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Ty Saunders11 Folkestone38.18
251LAURENCE WILSON9 Beckenham37.97
352Adam Broomfield11 Black Lion37.95
453LUKE ELLIS9 Beckenham37.70
554Toby Yates11 RTW Monson37.47
655George Willis10 Dartford37.46
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Leo Escurriola-Kelly11 Thanet Swim37.43
257Ben Fearon11 RTW Monson37.33
358Thomas Berry11 Sittingbourn36.85
459Freddie Wright12 Herne Bay36.85
560Alessio Tutt10 Orpington OJ36.62
661Dillon Bentley11 Sevenoaks36.58
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
162Jack Cheverst11 Black Lion36.50
263Benjamin Wright12 Herne Bay36.36
364Charlie Morris12 Beachfield36.31
465Fady Sheta11 Co Cant'bury36.25
566RYAN AMRANE10 Beckenham36.20
667Harry Peat12 RTW Monson36.13
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Daniel Davies11 Saxon Crown36.02
269Benjamin Strebel11 Sevenoaks35.88
370Michael Shaw12 Dartford35.61
471Bailey Bertam9 Folkestone35.49
572Emmett Holdsworth11 Herne Bay35.41
673Toby Yemm12 Hythe35.33
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
174Xavier Gonsalves12 Folkestone35.15
275Nathan Chapman10 Gwich Royals35.04
376Ben Langdown11 Orpington OJ34.83
477PABLO SEEMA ROCA11 Beckenham34.73
578Daniel Grunsell12 Dover Life34.69
680Robert Allen11 Sevenoaks34.28
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
183Max Peel12 Orpington OJ33.84
285Pharell Nimoh11 Saxon Crown33.28
387Charlie Rowley12 Thanet Swim32.43
486Torsten Mangat12 Sevenoaks32.87
584TATE NICOL11 Beckenham33.28
681Sebastian Ghorbani12 Thanet Swim34.20