EVENT 104 Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 27,37,65,80

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Emmanuel Osoba10 Sittingbourn: .
32Igor McNally10 Herne Bay: .
43James Page9 Herne Bay: .
586Connor Murphy12 Saxon Crown51:.5.5
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
14Samuel Lench10 Sittingbourn: .
25Lewis Thackeray10 Sittingbourn: .
36Adam Broomfield11 Black Lion: .
47Ty Saunders11 Folkestone: .
58Nikita Mitrofanenko10 Black Lion: .
69Flynn Matson-Reeves9 Sittingbourn: .
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Luke Baigent10 Hythe: .
211Heston King10 ASFSKNTQ: .
312Leo Snare11 Sittingbourn: .
413Jerome Osoba11 Sittingbourn: .
514Josh Coomer11S6Dover Life: .
615Drew Alberga9 Herne Bay: .
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
116Henry Gill-Pratt9 Co Cant'bury: .
217Liam Hamp9 Thanet Swim: .
318Buddy Wiseman9 Hythe: .
419Benjamin Hall9 Dartford: .
520Teddy Lewis9 Saxon Crown: .
621Hayden Gear10 Sittingbourn: .
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
122Oliver Dobson10 RTW Monson: .
223Nathaniel Turner9 Dover Life: .
324Meno Mangat10 Sevenoaks: .
425Verner Krynauw10 Sevenoaks: .
526Freddie White9 White Oak: .
628Jackson Lewis10 Herne Bay: .
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
129Jamie Caller10 Black Lion: .
230Thomas Burnett10 Sittingbourn: .
331Owain Collins9 Co Cant'bury: .
432Ryan Rai11 Co Cant'bury: .
533Toby Sydenham10 Thanet Swim: .
634Kieran Elvy9 Black Lion: .
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
135Jack Rivers11 Dover Life: .
236Zakariya Dellys9 Folkestone: .
338Ben Fearon11 RTW Monson: .
439Adam Delves10 RTW Monson: .
540Leo Escurriola-Kelly11 Thanet Swim: .
641Thomas Hunt9 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Ruben Le Roux10 Sevenoaks: .
243Keane Cepeda10 Dartford: .
344Isaac Edwards10 Folkestone: .
445Alexander Williams9 Gwich Royals: .
546Billy Boyd12 Orpington OJ: .
647Ciaran Harvey10 Folkestone: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Jack Cheverst11 Black Lion: .
249Ethan Villar9 Dartford: .
350Matt Burrows9 Black Lion: .
451Freddie Sutton12 Thanet Swim: .
552Dillon Bentley11 Sevenoaks: .
653Charlie Morris12 Beachfield: .
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
154Bailey Bertam9 Folkestone: .
255Louis Johnson10 Herne Bay: .
356RYAN AMRANE10 Beckenham: .
457LAURENCE WILSON9 Beckenham: .
558Emmett Holdsworth11 Herne Bay: .
659Daniel Davies11 Saxon Crown: .
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160Toby Yates11 RTW Monson: .
261Fady Sheta11 Co Cant'bury: .
362LUKE ELLIS9 Beckenham: .
463George Willis10 Dartford: .
564Benjamin Wright12 Herne Bay: .
666Freddie Wright12 Herne Bay: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
167Tobias Goedhart10 Saxon Crown: .
268Benjamin Strebel11 Sevenoaks: .
369Toby Yemm12 Hythe: .
470PABLO SEEMA ROCA11 Beckenham: .
571Pharell Nimoh11 Saxon Crown: .
672Torsten Mangat12 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
173Sebastian Ghorbani12 Thanet Swim: .
274Harry Peat12 RTW Monson: .
375Alessio Tutt10 Orpington OJ: .
476Michael Shaw12 Dartford: .
577Xavier Gonsalves12 Folkestone: .
678Nathan Chapman10 Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Daniel Grunsell12 Dover Life: .
283TATE NICOL11 Beckenham: .
385Charlie Rowley12 Thanet Swim: .
484Robert Allen11 Sevenoaks: .
582Max Peel12 Orpington OJ: .
679Ben Langdown11 Orpington OJ: .