EVENT 102 Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 54

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Jackson Lewis10 Herne Bay 
22Nikita Mitrofanenko10 Black Lion 
33Ben Fearon11 RTW Monson 
44James Page9 Herne Bay 
55Ciaran Harvey10 Folkestone 
667Marcus I Cooke10 Sevenoaks1::24..0
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Benjamin Wright12 Herne Bay 
27Oliver Dobson10 RTW Monson 
38Luke Baigent10 Hythe 
49Lewis Thackeray10 Sittingbourn 
510Adam Broomfield11 Black Lion 
611Josh Coomer11S6Dover Life1:24.23
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
112Henry Gill-Pratt9 Co Cant'bury1:00.14
213Ryan Rai11 Co Cant'bury59.90
314Liam Hamp9 Thanet Swim56.31
415Thomas Hunt9 Sevenoaks55.00
516Kieran Elvy9 Black Lion54.93
617Ethan Villar9 Dartford54.05
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Teddy Lewis9 Saxon Crown54.02
219Ruben Le Roux10 Sevenoaks54.00
320Keane Cepeda10 Dartford53.94
421Adam Delves10 RTW Monson53.80
522Jamie Caller10 Black Lion53.76
623Leo Escurriola-Kelly11 Thanet Swim53.22
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Benjamin Hall9 Dartford52.43
225Tobias Goedhart10 Saxon Crown51.85
326Zakariya Dellys9 Folkestone51.28
427Verner Krynauw10 Sevenoaks50.12
528Ty Saunders11 Folkestone50.10
629Billy Boyd12 Orpington OJ50.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
130Daniel Davies11 Saxon Crown49.84
231Fady Sheta11 Co Cant'bury49.53
332Bailey Bertam9 Folkestone49.22
433Heston King10 ASFSKNTQ49.21
534Alessio Tutt10 Orpington OJ48.24
635LAURENCE WILSON9 Beckenham47.09
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Isaac Edwards10 Folkestone46.87
237Jack Rivers11 Dover Life46.66
338Freddie Wright12 Herne Bay46.22
439RYAN AMRANE10 Beckenham46.21
540Ben Langdown11 Orpington OJ45.30
641Daniel Grunsell12 Dover Life45.26
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Harry Peat12 RTW Monson45.01
243Matt Burrows9 Black Lion44.92
344Dillon Bentley11 Sevenoaks44.48
445Toby Yemm12 Hythe43.96
546Alexander Williams9 Gwich Royals43.82
647Louis Johnson10 Herne Bay43.73
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Xavier Gonsalves12 Folkestone43.65
249George Willis10 Dartford43.63
350Torsten Mangat12 Sevenoaks43.39
451Max Peel12 Orpington OJ43.02
552Freddie Sutton12 Thanet Swim42.86
653PABLO SEEMA ROCA11 Beckenham42.51
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
155Benjamin Strebel11 Sevenoaks42.08
256LUKE ELLIS9 Beckenham41.72
357Charlie Morris12 Beachfield41.12
458Jack Cheverst11 Black Lion40.99
559TATE NICOL11 Beckenham39.85
660Pharell Nimoh11 Saxon Crown39.78
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
162Michael Shaw12 Dartford38.96
264Charlie Rowley12 Thanet Swim37.97
366Sebastian Ghorbani12 Thanet Swim36.90
465Nathan Chapman10 Gwich Royals37.46
563Robert Allen11 Sevenoaks38.74
661Emmett Holdsworth11 Herne Bay39.66