Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Emily Brown9Sevenoaks 47.42    
2.Lilly Howard9Black Lion 50.65    
3.Jessica Sugden9Co Cant'bury 50.71    
4.PHILIPPA CARVER9Beckenham 50.94    
5.Scarlett Fraser9Herne Bay 52.20    
6.MARTHA KING9Beckenham 53.79    
7.Jessica Wilton9Co Cant'bury 53.93    
8.Samriddhi Das9Black Lion 54.19    
9.LILLY-MARIE DERRY9Beckenham 54.37    
10.Cleo Steer9Folkestone 54.80    
11.Daisy McMillan9Sevenoaks 54.87    
12.Evie Slater9Herne Bay 55.03    
13.Holly Richards9Beachfield 56.41    
14.Felicity Yates9Sevenoaks 57.07    
15.Brooke Olson9Herne Bay 58.82    
 Emily House9Herne Bay DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.MADDISON ANNA MITCHELL10Beckenham 46.93    
2.Eve Peel10Orpington OJ 48.94    
3.Katherine Sharp10Dover Life 49.34    
4.Emilia Vorster10RTW Monson 49.75    
5.CIARA SLATTERY10Beckenham 49.97    
6.Elizabeth McKeown10RTW Monson 50.26    
7.Claudia De Vivo10Folkestone 50.79    
8.Evelyn Martin10Dartford 51.28    
9.SHANNON HORNIBROOK10Beckenham 51.32    
10.Chenxi Wang10Co Cant'bury 52.11    
11.Amelia Priestley10Hythe 52.44    
12.Molly Lown10Dover Life 52.50    
13.Sophie Hughes10Folkestone 52.55    
14.Madison Williams10Saxon Crown 52.88    
15.Freya Hall10Dartford 53.17    
16.Beatrice Harrison10Gwich Royals 53.19    
17.Milly Roe10Thanet Swim 54.28    
18.Katherine Davies10Sevenoaks 54.32    
19.Ellie Brown10Orpington OJ 54.35    
20.Sophia Herwin-Benito10Hythe 55.17    
21.Nia-Mai Osbourne10Dartford 55.29    
22.Sophie Law10Thanet Swim 55.69    
23.Olivia Young10Folkestone 56.06    
24.Kirstie Foster10Beachfield 56.19    
25.Leah Collier10Orpington OJ 57.79    
26.Tamzin Mullins10Herne Bay 58.16    
27.Amy Londesbrough10Black Lion 1:01.26    
 Emma Wessels10RTW Monson DQ SH    
 Libby Back10Co Cant'bury DQ SL    
 Caitlin Bridges10RTW Monson DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kitty Fisher11RTW Monson 44.11    
2.Emily Watts11Gwich Royals 44.68    
3.Ruby Jarrett11Sevenoaks 45.01    
4.Grace Hobbs11RTW Monson 45.33    
5.Molly Ferrigan11Saxon Crown 45.40    
6.Eleanor Allen11Sevenoaks 45.43    
7.Nia Villar11Dartford 45.59    
8.Molly Gardiner11Gwich Royals 46.50    
9.Ailbhe Barnes11Gwich Royals 47.22    
10.Emily Goff11Orpington OJ 47.42    
11.Rokiah Curtis11Sevenoaks 47.48    
12.Katie Gough11Orpington OJ 47.97    
13.Bronwyn Hall11Co Cant'bury 48.40    
14.Holly Winfield11Black Lion 50.37    
15.Maria Phillips11Orpington OJ 50.39    
16.Chloe Jenkins11Gwich Royals 50.92    
17.Lauren Steer11Folkestone 50.93    
18.Jannay Pinnock11Saxon Crown 51.25    
19.Emma Kerr11Saxon Crown 51.69    
20.Maia Adams11Gwich Royals 52.95    
21.Omolola Sholaja11Dartford 53.12    
22.Jessica Newin11Sittingbourn 53.64    
22.Lucy Schorstein11Orpington OJ 53.64    
24.Grace Dolman11Beachfield 53.65    
25.Isabel Goldsmith11Hythe 54.60    
26.Annabel Fisher11RTW Monson 54.91    
27.Isabella Lightfoot11RTW Monson 56.01    
28.Christy Barker11Orpington OJ 56.47    
29.Beth Farr11Beachfield 57.11    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lauren Foster12Black Lion 42.13    
2.Evie Herrington12Dover Life 42.14    
3.Alice Fry12Sevenoaks 42.30    
4.Madeleine Smith12Saxon Crown 42.78    
5.Holly Chandler-Smith12Black Lion 43.49    
6.Melodie Paine12Folkestone 45.94    
7.Sophie Huxley12White Oak 46.54    
8.Rojin Kumbasaroglu12Thanet Swim 46.69    
9.Eleanor Priestley12Hythe 47.14    
10.Erin Seal12Dover Life 47.50    
11.ISABEL CONWAY12Beckenham 48.65    
12.Alicia Foreman12Orpington OJ 50.49    
13.Isobel Young12Folkestone 51.83    
14.Daisy Hendon12RTW Monson 52.40    
15.Kirsty Moore12Gwich Royals 52.59    
16.Alexandra Shaw12Dartford 55.10    
17.Hannah Bartlett12Dartford 59.81    
 Lilah Osman12Orpington OJ DQ S    
 Isobel Whibley12RTW Monson DQ SH    

Disqualification Codes

UP