Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Emily Brown9Sevenoaks 36.11    
2.Scarlett Fraser9Herne Bay 36.79    
3.PHILIPPA CARVER9Beckenham 37.01    
4.Felicity Yates9Sevenoaks 37.95    
5.Evie Slater9Herne Bay 38.26    
6.Lilly Howard9Black Lion 38.42    
7.Jessica Wilton9Co Cant'bury 38.60    
8.Jessica Sugden9Co Cant'bury 38.76    
9.Cleo Steer9Folkestone 39.80    
10.LILLY-MARIE DERRY9Beckenham 39.91    
11.Daisy McMillan9Sevenoaks 40.71    
12.MARTHA KING9Beckenham 41.06    
13.Holly Richards9Beachfield 44.40    
14.Emily House9Herne Bay 44.61    
15.Brooke Olson9Herne Bay 47.02    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Amelia Priestley10Hythe 34.94    
2.MADDISON ANNA MITCHELL10Beckenham 35.19    
3.Claudia De Vivo10Folkestone 36.05    
4.Freya Hall10Dartford 36.28    
5.Emilia Vorster10RTW Monson 36.49    
6.Sophie Hughes10Folkestone 37.37    
7.Milly Roe10Thanet Swim 37.70    
8.Katherine Davies10Sevenoaks 37.77    
9.Olivia Young10Folkestone 38.10    
10.Katherine Sharp10Dover Life 38.20    
11.Evelyn Martin10Dartford 38.64    
12.CIARA SLATTERY10Beckenham 38.66    
13.Caitlin Bridges10RTW Monson 39.22    
14.Eve Peel10Orpington OJ 39.32    
15.Nia-Mai Osbourne10Dartford 39.43    
16.Beatrice Harrison10Gwich Royals 40.22    
17.Madison Williams10Saxon Crown 40.38    
18.Elizabeth McKeown10RTW Monson 40.67    
19.Amy Londesbrough10Black Lion 40.96    
20.Chenxi Wang10Co Cant'bury 41.08    
20.Leah Collier10Orpington OJ 41.08    
22.Scarlett Parnell10Thanet Swim 41.23    
23.Molly Lown10Dover Life 41.70    
24.Sophie Law10Thanet Swim 42.04    
25.Kirstie Foster10Beachfield 42.32    
26.Ellie Brown10Orpington OJ 42.33    
27.Libby Back10Co Cant'bury 43.11    
28.Tamzin Mullins10Herne Bay 43.65    
29.Julia Ellui10ASFSKNTQ 44.39    
30.Sophia Herwin-Benito10Hythe 44.60    
31.Emma Wessels10RTW Monson 44.99    
 SHANNON HORNIBROOK10Beckenham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Nia Villar11Dartford 32.98    
2.Molly Ferrigan11Saxon Crown 33.62    
3.Grace Hobbs11RTW Monson 34.10    
4.Kitty Fisher11RTW Monson 34.49    
5.Amelia Lodge11Sevenoaks 35.03    
6.Ailbhe Barnes11Gwich Royals 35.27    
7.Bronwyn Hall11Co Cant'bury 35.52    
8.Ruby Jarrett11Sevenoaks 35.83    
9.Emily Goff11Orpington OJ 35.89    
10.Jannay Pinnock11Saxon Crown 36.23    
11.Maria Phillips11Orpington OJ 36.62    
12.Emma Kerr11Saxon Crown 36.73    
13.Katie Gough11Orpington OJ 37.08    
14.Chloe Jenkins11Gwich Royals 38.16    
15.Annabel Fisher11RTW Monson 38.53    
16.Rokiah Curtis11Sevenoaks 38.57    
17.Jessica Stuttle11ASFSKNTQ 39.05    
18.Isabel Goldsmith11Hythe 39.12    
19.Grace Dolman11Beachfield 39.18    
20.Lucy Schorstein11Orpington OJ 39.49    
21.Marina Thwaites11Gwich Royals 39.62    
22.Christy Barker11Orpington OJ 39.71    
23.Lauren Steer11Folkestone 39.72    
24.Holly Winfield11Black Lion 39.90    
25.Omolola Sholaja11Dartford 40.43    
26.Molly Gardiner11Gwich Royals 42.18    
27.Beth Farr11Beachfield 44.78    
28.Isabella Lightfoot11RTW Monson 47.19    
29.Jessica Newin11Sittingbourn 48.56    
 Emily Watts11Gwich Royals DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Madeleine Smith12Saxon Crown 32.22    
2.Erin Seal12Dover Life 32.30    
3.Lauren Foster12Black Lion 32.71    
4.Holly Chandler-Smith12Black Lion 33.03    
5.Evie Herrington12Dover Life 33.71    
6.Alicia Foreman12Orpington OJ 34.20    
7.ISABEL CONWAY12Beckenham 34.28    
8.Melodie Paine12Folkestone 34.61    
9.Sophie Huxley12White Oak 35.29    
10.Rojin Kumbasaroglu12Thanet Swim 35.43    
11.Kirsty Moore12Gwich Royals 35.54    
12.Lilah Osman12Orpington OJ 35.77    
13.Eleanor Priestley12Hythe 35.78    
14.Isobel Whibley12RTW Monson 36.44    
15.Alexandra Shaw12Dartford 37.15    
16.Alice Fry12Sevenoaks 37.31    
17.Isobel Young12Folkestone 37.38    
18.Hannah Bartlett12Dartford 38.09    
19.Daisy Hendon12RTW Monson 38.67    

UP