Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Matt Burrows9Black Lion 47.69    
2.Bailey Bertam9Folkestone 49.48    
3.LUKE ELLIS9Beckenham 49.82    
4.Alexander Williams9Gwich Royals 51.95    
5.LAURENCE WILSON9Beckenham 52.24    
6.Drew Alberga9Herne Bay 53.10    
7.Owain Collins9Co Cant'bury 53.71    
8.Nathaniel Turner9Dover Life 54.00    
9.Thomas Hunt9Sevenoaks 54.09    
10.Ethan Villar9Dartford 54.14    
11.Teddy Lewis9Saxon Crown 54.53    
12.Liam Hamp9Thanet Swim 56.19    
13.Zakariya Dellys9Folkestone 56.51    
14.James Chandler9White Oak 56.65    
15.Henry Gill-Pratt9Co Cant'bury 59.91    
16.James Page9Herne Bay 1:03.07    
 Kieran Elvy9Black Lion DQ S    
 Benjamin Hall9Dartford DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Nathan Chapman10Gwich Royals 46.57    
2.Alessio Tutt10Orpington OJ 47.22    
3.Marcus Cooke10Sevenoaks 48.79    
4.RYAN AMRANE10Beckenham 49.28    
5.George Willis10Dartford 50.24    
6.Heston King10ASFSKNTQ 50.52    
7.Keane Cepeda10Dartford 50.98    
8.Jackson Lewis10Herne Bay 52.19    
9.Verner Krynauw10Sevenoaks 52.27    
10.Tobias Goedhart10Saxon Crown 52.45    
11.Adam Delves10RTW Monson 52.72    
12.Oliver Dobson10RTW Monson 52.91    
13.Jamie Caller10Black Lion 53.03    
14.Nikita Mitrofanenko10Black Lion 53.12    
15.Isaac Edwards10Folkestone 53.20    
16.Louis Johnson10Herne Bay 54.03    
17.Hayden Gear10Sittingbourn 54.50    
18.Samuel Lench10Sittingbourn 55.27    
19.Meno Mangat10Sevenoaks 57.45    
20.Lewis Thackeray10Sittingbourn 57.61    
21.Ciaran Harvey10Folkestone 58.68    
22.Toby Sydenham10Thanet Swim 1:00.19    
23.Luke Baigent10Hythe 1:01.66    
24.Igor McNally10Herne Bay 1:11.79    
 Emmanuel Osoba10Sittingbourn DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Emmett Holdsworth11Herne Bay 43.43    
2.Robert Allen11Sevenoaks 43.83    
3.Thomas Berry11Sittingbourn 46.04    
4.Toby Yates11RTW Monson 46.20    
5.Ben Fearon11RTW Monson 46.65    
6.TATE NICOL11Beckenham 46.84    
7.Ben Langdown11Orpington OJ 47.48    
8.Jack Cheverst11Black Lion 48.08    
9.Dillon Bentley11Sevenoaks 48.13    
10.Ty Saunders11Folkestone 48.70    
11.Jack Rivers11Dover Life 48.71    
12.PABLO SEEMA ROCA11Beckenham 49.02    
13.Ryan Rai11Co Cant'bury 51.32    
14.Adam Broomfield11Black Lion 51.80    
15.Benjamin Strebel11Sevenoaks 52.43    
16.Leo Escurriola-Kelly11Thanet Swim 52.94    
17.Fady Sheta11Co Cant'bury 54.37    
18.Jerome Osoba11Sittingbourn 55.65    
19.Leo Snare11Sittingbourn 57.07    
20.Josh Coomer11Dover Life61:20.01    
 Pharell Nimoh11Saxon Crown DQ SH    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Xavier Gonsalves12Folkestone 43.62    
2.Benjamin Wright12Herne Bay 45.34    
3.Torsten Mangat12Sevenoaks 45.93    
4.Charlie Rowley12Thanet Swim 45.97    
5.Charlie Morris12Beachfield 48.05    
6.Freddie Wright12Herne Bay 48.75    
7.Sebastian Ghorbani12Thanet Swim 49.64    
8.Max Peel12Orpington OJ 49.73    
9.Harry Peat12RTW Monson 50.16    
10.Freddie Sutton12Thanet Swim 51.88    
11.Billy Boyd12Orpington OJ 51.95    
12.Connor Murphy12Saxon Crown 53.40    
 Michael Shaw12Dartford DQ SL    
 Daniel Grunsell12Dover Life DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Josh Coomer11Dover Life61:20.01    

Disqualification Codes

UP