Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Bailey Bertam9Folkestone 35.09    
2.LUKE ELLIS9Beckenham 36.60    
3.Alexander Williams9Gwich Royals 36.94    
4.Matt Burrows9Black Lion 36.98    
5.LAURENCE WILSON9Beckenham 38.55    
6.Liam Hamp9Thanet Swim 39.00    
7.Thomas Hunt9Sevenoaks 39.51    
8.Ethan Villar9Dartford 40.36    
9.Teddy Lewis9Saxon Crown 40.48    
10.Kieran Elvy9Black Lion 40.76    
11.Nathaniel Turner9Dover Life 40.77    
12.Zakariya Dellys9Folkestone 41.17    
13.James Chandler9White Oak 41.20    
14.Owain Collins9Co Cant'bury 41.32    
15.Drew Alberga9Herne Bay 42.58    
16.Henry Gill-Pratt9Co Cant'bury 44.24    
17.Benjamin Hall9Dartford 44.50    
18.James Page9Herne Bay 45.28    
 Freddie White9White Oak DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Nathan Chapman10Gwich Royals 35.17    
2.Alessio Tutt10Orpington OJ 36.01    
3.Heston King10ASFSKNTQ 36.23    
4.Louis Johnson10Herne Bay 36.37    
5.George Willis10Dartford 36.61    
6.Tobias Goedhart10Saxon Crown 36.95    
7.RYAN AMRANE10Beckenham 37.12    
8.Nikita Mitrofanenko10Black Lion 37.51    
9.Verner Krynauw10Sevenoaks 37.68    
10.Adam Delves10RTW Monson 38.18    
11.Keane Cepeda10Dartford 38.26    
12.Jamie Caller10Black Lion 39.49    
13.Meno Mangat10Sevenoaks 40.12    
14.Isaac Edwards10Folkestone 41.99    
15.Toby Sydenham10Thanet Swim 42.13    
16.Jackson Lewis10Herne Bay 42.14    
17.Luke Baigent10Hythe 44.04    
18.Oliver Dobson10RTW Monson 44.13    
19.Samuel Lench10Sittingbourn 44.58    
20.Hayden Gear10Sittingbourn 44.79    
21.Thomas Burnett10Sittingbourn 46.02    
22.Lewis Thackeray10Sittingbourn 47.47    
23.Ciaran Harvey10Folkestone 49.02    
24.Emmanuel Osoba10Sittingbourn 51.48    
25.Igor McNally10Herne Bay 55.00    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Pharell Nimoh11Saxon Crown 32.30    
2.TATE NICOL11Beckenham 32.50    
3.Daniel Davies11Saxon Crown 33.37    
4.PABLO SEEMA ROCA11Beckenham 33.42    
5.Jack Cheverst11Black Lion 33.89    
6.Robert Allen11Sevenoaks 34.06    
7.Ben Langdown11Orpington OJ 34.49    
8.Emmett Holdsworth11Herne Bay 34.81    
9.Benjamin Strebel11Sevenoaks 34.83    
10.Adam Broomfield11Black Lion 35.89    
11.Dillon Bentley11Sevenoaks 36.32    
12.Toby Yates11RTW Monson 36.49    
13.Fady Sheta11Co Cant'bury 36.67    
14.Thomas Berry11Sittingbourn 36.75    
15.Leo Escurriola-Kelly11Thanet Swim 36.85    
16.Ben Fearon11RTW Monson 37.35    
17.Ty Saunders11Folkestone 37.54    
18.Jack Rivers11Dover Life 37.66    
19.Leo Snare11Sittingbourn 39.43    
20.Ryan Rai11Co Cant'bury 39.64    
21.Jerome Osoba11Sittingbourn 47.12    
22.Josh Coomer11Dover Life658.56    
 Oliver Gavin11Thanet Swim DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Charlie Rowley12Thanet Swim 32.20    
2.Torsten Mangat12Sevenoaks 32.88    
3.Daniel Grunsell12Dover Life 33.27    
4.Max Peel12Orpington OJ 33.58    
5.Sebastian Ghorbani12Thanet Swim 33.92    
6.Michael Shaw12Dartford 34.55    
7.Benjamin Wright12Herne Bay 35.43    
8.Charlie Morris12Beachfield 35.58    
9.Xavier Gonsalves12Folkestone 35.59    
10.Harry Peat12RTW Monson 35.71    
11.Freddie Wright12Herne Bay 36.76    
12.Billy Boyd12Orpington OJ 37.17    
13.Freddie Sutton12Thanet Swim 38.79    
14.Connor Murphy12Saxon Crown 40.08    
 Toby Yemm12Hythe DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Josh Coomer11Dover Life658.56    

Disqualification Codes

UP