Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Alexander Williams9Gwich Royals 42.17    
2.LUKE ELLIS9Beckenham 43.09    
3.Matt Burrows9Black Lion 43.63    
4.Bailey Bertam9Folkestone 44.36    
5.Ethan Villar9Dartford 45.19    
6.LAURENCE WILSON9Beckenham 45.65    
7.Owain Collins9Co Cant'bury 45.72    
8.Liam Hamp9Thanet Swim 45.88    
9.Nathaniel Turner9Dover Life 46.28    
10.Drew Alberga9Herne Bay 46.38    
11.Zakariya Dellys9Folkestone 47.03    
12.Kieran Elvy9Black Lion 47.31    
13.Thomas Hunt9Sevenoaks 47.74    
14.Henry Gill-Pratt9Co Cant'bury 49.28    
15.Teddy Lewis9Saxon Crown 50.04    
16.Freddie White9White Oak 51.01    
17.James Page9Herne Bay 54.43    
18.Flynn Matson-Reeves9Sittingbourn 57.23    
19.Benjamin Hall9Dartford 59.07    
 Buddy Wiseman9Hythe DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Alessio Tutt10Orpington OJ 40.21    
2.Nathan Chapman10Gwich Royals 40.28    
3.Louis Johnson10Herne Bay 40.82    
4.Tobias Goedhart10Saxon Crown 41.07    
5.Nikita Mitrofanenko10Black Lion 41.90    
6.George Willis10Dartford 42.65    
7.Adam Delves10RTW Monson 42.86    
8.RYAN AMRANE10Beckenham 44.02    
9.Verner Krynauw10Sevenoaks 44.78    
10.Heston King10ASFSKNTQ 45.00    
11.Isaac Edwards10Folkestone 45.91    
12.Ciaran Harvey10Folkestone 46.03    
13.Keane Cepeda10Dartford 46.23    
14.Toby Sydenham10Thanet Swim 46.47    
15.Meno Mangat10Sevenoaks 47.46    
16.Oliver Dobson10RTW Monson 47.85    
17.Jackson Lewis10Herne Bay 48.69    
18.Thomas Burnett10Sittingbourn 48.74    
19.Jamie Caller10Black Lion 50.00    
20.Hayden Gear10Sittingbourn 50.82    
21.Luke Baigent10Hythe 51.85    
22.Emmanuel Osoba10Sittingbourn 56.96    
 Ruben Le Roux10Sevenoaks DNC    
 Igor McNally10Herne Bay DQ FI    
 Lewis Thackeray10Sittingbourn DQ ST    
 Samuel Lench10Sittingbourn DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Robert Allen11Sevenoaks 37.21    
2.Ben Langdown11Orpington OJ 38.96    
3.Toby Yates11RTW Monson 38.98    
4.TATE NICOL11Beckenham 39.19    
5.Jack Cheverst11Black Lion 39.78    
6.Daniel Davies11Saxon Crown 41.03    
7.Pharell Nimoh11Saxon Crown 41.50    
8.Benjamin Strebel11Sevenoaks 41.57    
9.Emmett Holdsworth11Herne Bay 42.38    
10.PABLO SEEMA ROCA11Beckenham 42.95    
11.Dillon Bentley11Sevenoaks 43.24    
12.Fady Sheta11Co Cant'bury 43.49    
13.Leo Snare11Sittingbourn 45.17    
14.Ben Fearon11RTW Monson 45.96    
15.Jack Rivers11Dover Life 46.57    
16.Ty Saunders11Folkestone 46.93    
17.Ryan Rai11Co Cant'bury 47.44    
18.Leo Escurriola-Kelly11Thanet Swim 48.01    
19.Adam Broomfield11Black Lion 48.46    
20.Jerome Osoba11Sittingbourn 54.56    
21.Josh Coomer11Dover Life61:14.30    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Charlie Rowley12Thanet Swim 37.62    
2.Daniel Grunsell12Dover Life 38.64    
3.Max Peel12Orpington OJ 38.69    
4.Xavier Gonsalves12Folkestone 39.77    
5.Harry Peat12RTW Monson 40.13    
6.Freddie Wright12Herne Bay 41.49    
7.Benjamin Wright12Herne Bay 41.72    
8.Sebastian Ghorbani12Thanet Swim 41.93    
9.Torsten Mangat12Sevenoaks 43.27    
10.Billy Boyd12Orpington OJ 43.71    
11.Freddie Sutton12Thanet Swim 44.83    
12.Charlie Morris12Beachfield 45.55    
13.Connor Murphy12Saxon Crown 51.54    
 Toby Yemm12Hythe DNC    
 Michael Shaw12Dartford DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Josh Coomer11Dover Life61:14.30    

Disqualification Codes

UP