Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Alexander Williams9Gwich Royals 41.46    
2.Matt Burrows9Black Lion 41.53    
3.LUKE ELLIS9Beckenham 42.84    
4.LAURENCE WILSON9Beckenham 45.17    
5.Liam Hamp9Thanet Swim 45.58    
6.Zakariya Dellys9Folkestone 46.19    
7.Bailey Bertam9Folkestone 46.42    
8.Ethan Villar9Dartford 49.12    
9.Thomas Hunt9Sevenoaks 52.53    
10.Kieran Elvy9Black Lion 52.82    
11.James Page9Herne Bay 52.86    
12.Teddy Lewis9Saxon Crown 53.10    
 Henry Gill-Pratt9Co Cant'bury DQ SA    
 Benjamin Hall9Dartford DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Nathan Chapman10Gwich Royals 37.53    
2.Louis Johnson10Herne Bay 39.74    
3.Nikita Mitrofanenko10Black Lion 40.05    
4.RYAN AMRANE10Beckenham 42.86    
5.Verner Krynauw10Sevenoaks 43.03    
6.Alessio Tutt10Orpington OJ 43.67    
7.Keane Cepeda10Dartford 45.12    
8.Heston King10ASFSKNTQ 45.39    
9.Isaac Edwards10Folkestone 45.65    
10.George Willis10Dartford 45.97    
11.Tobias Goedhart10Saxon Crown 47.00    
12.Jackson Lewis10Herne Bay 47.43    
13.Marcus I Cooke10Sevenoaks 48.80    
14.Jamie Caller10Black Lion 52.01    
15.Luke Baigent10Hythe 54.15    
16.Oliver Dobson10RTW Monson 54.82    
17.Ciaran Harvey10Folkestone 56.49    
 Ruben Le Roux10Sevenoaks DNC    
 Lewis Thackeray10Sittingbourn DQ SA    
 Adam Delves10RTW Monson DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Pharell Nimoh11Saxon Crown 37.52    
2.Robert Allen11Sevenoaks 38.42    
3.Emmett Holdsworth11Herne Bay 38.97    
4.Benjamin Strebel11Sevenoaks 39.19    
5.PABLO SEEMA ROCA11Beckenham 39.34    
6.Jack Cheverst11Black Lion 39.69    
7.TATE NICOL11Beckenham 39.98    
8.Ben Langdown11Orpington OJ 41.31    
9.Dillon Bentley11Sevenoaks 41.33    
10.Fady Sheta11Co Cant'bury 43.55    
11.Daniel Davies11Saxon Crown 43.84    
12.Ty Saunders11Folkestone 44.81    
13.Jack Rivers11Dover Life 46.48    
14.Adam Broomfield11Black Lion 47.54    
15.Ryan Rai11Co Cant'bury 48.37    
16.Leo Escurriola-Kelly11Thanet Swim 48.99    
17.Ben Fearon11RTW Monson 49.95    
18.Josh Coomer11Dover Life61:15.25    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Michael Shaw12Dartford 36.72    
2.Sebastian Ghorbani12Thanet Swim 36.97    
3.Charlie Rowley12Thanet Swim 39.63    
4.Harry Peat12RTW Monson 39.85    
5.Charlie Morris12Beachfield 40.90    
6.Torsten Mangat12Sevenoaks 41.35    
7.Benjamin Wright12Herne Bay 41.56    
8.Max Peel12Orpington OJ 42.14    
9.Freddie Sutton12Thanet Swim 42.86    
10.Xavier Gonsalves12Folkestone 43.55    
11.Billy Boyd12Orpington OJ 43.61    
12.Freddie Wright12Herne Bay 44.26    
13.Toby Yemm12Hythe 44.57    
 Daniel Grunsell12Dover Life DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Josh Coomer11Dover Life61:15.25    

Disqualification Codes

UP