EVENT 501 Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 3,117,118,124,128,142,149,157,165,169

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Grace CUMMINGS11 Thanet Swim1:45.15
24Ellen NAPPER11 Saxon Crown1:48.52
36Caitlin CALVERLEY11 Maidstone1:40.86
48Ritee RAI11 Shepway SC1:43.37
57Samriddhi DAS11 Sevenoaks1:49.22
65Shahana FRANCIS11 Gwich Royals1:45.89
72Rebecca KEARNEY11 Orpington OJ1:44.96
8170Genevieve HUNTER15SB7Beachfield2:24.28
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Daisy RICHARDS10 BeachfieldDQ:SL. 
212Isabella HOLT11 Faversham1:45.21
314Martha KING11 Beckenham1:36.56
416Emily GUNN11 Bromley1:39.57
515Katherine ROWLAND11 Beckenham1:38.08
613Rachel OLLIS11 Ashford Town1:42.43
711Lilly-Marie DERRY11 Beckenham1:38.72
89Olivia RANSLEY11 Shepway SC1:39.61
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Millie ARMSTRONG11 Sevenoaks1:41.20
220Martha ROBERTS11 Sevenoaks1:37.44
322Molly LOWN12 Dover Life1:39.27
424Harriet HUGHES12 Maidstone1:37.21
523Amber PIPER11 Thanet Swim1:41.71
621Lola SUTTON11 Thanet Swim1:38.26
719Abigail SAUNDERS10 Orpington OJ1:37.76
817Daisy MCMILLAN11 Sevenoaks1:42.09
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Paige BRAITHWAITE12 Shepway SC1:37.69
228Eva OKARO11 Sevenoaks1:32.25
330Maddison MITCHELL12 Beckenham1:37.32
432Emily BROWN11 Sevenoaks1:32.80
531Candela JEREZ12 Thanet Swim1:36.10
629Alana WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim1:35.99
727Georgia TURNER12 Erith & Dist1:34.16
825Lica SANTOS-MOYA12 Erith & Dist1:34.75
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
134Shannon HORNIBROOK12 Beckenham1:38.92
236Katie BILLINGS12 Bromley1:34.19
338Katherine SHARP12 Dover Life1:35.72
440Jessica BISRAT12 Dartford1:35.98
539Caitlin EBBAGE12 Tonbridge1:32.40
637Izabella OKARO11 Sevenoaks1:32.73
735Madeleine SULLIVAN12 Bexley1:36.12
833Amelia BAKER12 RTW Monson1:31.68
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Jasmine PILCHER12 Thanet Swim1:36.46
244Natasha BODENHAM13 Maidstone1:36.02
346Rae STRAUPENIEKS13 Bromley1:31.86
448Jessica HERBERT13 Orpington OJ1:35.89
547Millie HOGAN13 Edenbridge1:32.19
645Lenka CARTER12 Bromley1:30.08
743Holli GUSHLOW12 Edenbridge1:31.36
841Lilou SAEIJS12 Bromley1:29.85
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Nell YOUNG13 Gravesend1:34.42
252Annabel WILSON13 Beckenham1:30.30
354Samantha JACKSON12 Orpington OJ1:31.47
456Imogen STODDART12 Sevenoaks1:27.32
555Erin NISBET12 Tonbridge1:28.91
653Hollie BOZEAT13 Ashford Town1:28.67
751Emily GRAZIANO12 Edenbridge1:27.54
849Nia VILLAR13 Dartford1:32.68
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Demi FARROW13 White Oak1:29.62
260Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16 Beckenham1:33.00
362Evie HERRINGTON14 Dover Life1:32.74
464Rachel GEARING16 Beachfield1:35.82
563Eva MCINTYRE14 Faversham1:33.61
661Chloe READER16 Erith & Dist1:29.31
759Ruby RAYNER12 Beckenham1:28.52
857Jessica FABIAN13 Ashford Town1:31.02
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Elspeth WATSON12 Sevenoaks1:31.02
268Molly FERRIGAN14 Saxon Crown1:29.32
370Olivia CHAPMAN14 Maidstone1:30.16
472Jessica PARKER12 Black Lion1:27.35
571Kitty FISHER13 Sevenoaks1:30.52
669Madeleine SMITH14 Saxon Crown1:30.42
767Grace MITCHELL14 Sevenoaks1:27.28
865Eleanor WEBB16 Bexley1:27.35
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
174Sophie MCDONNELL16 Shepway SC1:27.29
276Anna HAWKINS14 Orpington OJ1:28.90
378Nicole BODENHAM16 Maidstone1:33.69
480Kara DIMOND12 Sevenoaks1:29.65
579Lauren FRASER14 Bromley1:27.13
677Alexandra CANTER14 Beckenham1:29.03
775Katie VOWELL13 Sevenoaks1:26.72
873Elle NIKHWAI14 Tonbridge1:31.76
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
182Megan MARTER13 Sevenoaks1:25.61
284Ella RYAN16 RTW Monson1:27.67
386Abigail MADDAFORD13 Maidstone1:27.57
488Alicia CORVER13 Bromley1:24.87
587Daisy WIDDOWSON13 Sevenoaks1:31.85
685Claire REDHEAD13 Bromley1:32.21
783Lauren FOSTER14 Black Lion1:28.89
881Tamryn VAN SELM13 Bromley1:28.96
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
190Lily RAYNER16 Bromley1:30.36
292Katie NAPIER18 Orpington OJ1:31.75
394Athina SMALLWOOD16 Gravesend1:27.64
496Jasmine WATSON13 Thanet Swim1:31.89
595Amelia CHILDS13 Sevenoaks1:27.58
693Francesca POWELL17 Bromley1:31.92
791Margo KOETS17 Co Cant'bury1:28.92
889Saffron WOOD14 Beckenham1:26.01
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
198Maddison LAY13 Thanet Swim1:25.48
2100Ellie WILLIAMS14 Black Lion1:26.18
3102Francesca WHITING15 Sevenoaks1:26.51
4104Amelia JONES13 Beckenham1:26.25
5103Isabella CHILDS16 Sevenoaks1:23.83
6101Grace LANGLEY16 Bexley1:26.72
799Beth HAWKINS16 Bexley1:28.04
897Hope PAICE15 Maidstone1:28.20
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Siobhan CHOU15 Bromley1:28.26
2108Lauren COLWELL15 Black Lion1:23.21
3110Jenna KRONHOLM15 RTW Monson1:25.10
4112Lara-Louise GOUGH14 Maidstone1:25.41
5111Phoebe BROCKINGTON16 Sevenoaks1:25.28
6109Renee SOMERVILLE15 Saxon Crown1:26.29
7107Ellis KOTTAS14 Bromley1:29.38
8105Isabel TYLER14 Sevenoaks1:25.59
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Lucy MARCHANT18 Bromley1:25.79
2116Alice LENG15 Bromley1:24.50
3120Madison RETOUR16 Erith & Dist1:26.66
4122Honor WOODS15 Bexley1:26.41
5121Emily DAVIS13 Bexley1:25.52
6119Mae CHANDLER15 Beckenham1:26.57
7115Holly HOBBS15 RTW Monson1:23.93
8113Tamzin MYBURGH14 Thanet Swim1:28.59
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1125Grace SIMMONDS13 Black Lion1:23.12
2127Madeleine BURTON15 RTW Monson1:21.31
3130Ellen STEPAN15 Gwich Royals1:21.42
4132Scarlett CALLAGHAN15 Gwich Royals1:22.12
5131Eliza POWELL13 Bromley1:23.22
6129Bethany WEBBER15 Black Lion1:22.69
7126Emily YETMAN19 Gravesend1:29.87
8123Amy FARTHING19 Sevenoaks1:22.90
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1134Emily NORRIS17 Bromley1:20.89
2136Zara FARROW16 Maidstone1:28.07
3138Sian LEECH15 Dover Life1:28.59
4140Eva OLDFIELD13 Thanet Swim1:23.28
5139Alexia JACKSON14 Bromley1:21.60
6137Brooke PITT15 Beckenham1:22.43
7135Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14 Beckenham1:21.62
8133Amelia RAY16 Gravesend1:26.50
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1145Ellie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks1:20.75
2152Georgia MILES18 Herne Bay1:20.18
3159Jemimah BERKELEY13 RTW Monson1:16.45
4166Isabelle BOOTH18 Sevenoaks1:17.93
5162Beth WILLIAMS15 Thanet Swim1:16.04
6155Lily JEWELL15 Thanet Swim1:20.23
7148Imogen MEERS15 Bromley1:20.92
8141Sarah WILLIAMS15 Sevenoaks1:24.09
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1146Clio BACON16 Orpington OJ1:19.95
2153Katja BIGGS17 Beckenham1:20.79
3160Stephanie ANDREWS16 RTW Monson1:18.72
4167Madeleine GLEN14 Sevenoaks1:16.56
5163Jessica FRANKLAND20 Beckenham1:16.57
6156Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20 Sevenoaks1:23.23
7150Rose COMPTON14 Sevenoaks1:21.67
8143Lydia MITCHELL14 Beckenham1:21.00
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1147Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17 Maidstone1:25.83
2154Chloe EASTWOOD15 Black Lion1:20.93
3161Ellen SCHOLES20 Bromley1:17.77
4168Anna LEMAN14 RTW Monson1:16.54
5164Daisy ANDERSON16 Thanet Swim1:16.39
6158Abigail ASHWORTH15 Bromley1:17.81
7151Hannah O'FLYNN15 Bromley1:20.79
8144Melissa KHIZZAH13 Gwich Royals1:23.86