EVENT 104 Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 7,40,58,98

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Beatrice PICKERING10 Bromley6:15.10
23Nicole QUILLER10 Maidstone6:06.80
35Daisy MCMILLAN11 Sevenoaks5:54.30
48Martha KING11 Beckenham5:42.10
56Ellen NAPPER11 Saxon Crown5:54.00
64Rebecca HAW11 Bexley6:00.70
72Lola BURNS11 Gwich Royals6:13.50
8100Genevieve HUNTER15S8Beachfield7:27.50
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Amelia BRIAN12 Bexley5:38.30
212Natasha GOODYEAR12 Bromley5:33.80
314Lola SUTTON11 Thanet Swim5:31.80
416Izzie MERCER12 RTW Monson5:31.10
515Abigail HOGBEN12 Dover Life5:31.70
613Philippa CARVER11 Beckenham5:33.50
711Olivia PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim5:36.80
89Evie SLATER11 Thanet Swim5:41.80
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Freya KEMP12 Thanet Swim5:29.40
220Amelia MIDDLETON12 Beckenham5:27.50
322Lenka CARTER12 Bromley5:24.50
424Alana WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim5:20.30
523Jessica BISRAT12 Dartford5:21.80
621Samantha JACKSON12 Orpington OJ5:26.20
719Elspeth WATSON12 Sevenoaks5:27.60
817Scarlett LANGFORD12 Thanet Swim5:30.30
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Amelie KEMP13 Thanet Swim5:15.30
228Jasmine WATSON13 Thanet Swim5:14.70
330Stephanie PANTELI13 Thanet Swim5:13.40
432Eliza POWELL13 Bromley5:10.50
531Alicia CORVER13 Bromley5:10.60
629Caitlin EBBAGE12 Tonbridge5:13.50
727Beth SUMNER13 Bexley5:15.30
825Jasmine PILCHER12 Thanet Swim5:20.30
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
134Jessica LIDLOW13 Thanet Swim5:09.00
236Molly FERRIGAN14 Saxon Crown5:06.70
338Melissa KHIZZAH13 Gwich Royals5:05.00
441Honor LLEWELLYN15 Thanet Swim5:02.10
539Amie HAWKINS15 Bexley5:04.50
637Lilie CHAMBERS13 Dartford5:06.30
735Alexia JACKSON14 Bromley5:07.50
833Evelyn DAVIS13 Saxon Crown5:09.70
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Annabel WILSON13 Beckenham5:02.00
245Izzy HILLSDON14 RTW Monson5:01.20
347Tilly BURGESS14 Erith & Dist5:00.30
449Emma VAN SELM14 Bromley5:00.00
548Alexandra CANTER14 Beckenham5:00.10
646Megan CAVE14 Erith & Dist5:00.50
744Lydia MITCHELL14 Beckenham5:01.50
842Bethany HOOK15 Sevenoaks5:02.00
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151Amelia CHILDS13 Sevenoaks4:59.50
253Catriona ROBERTSON15 Edenbridge4:57.90
355Alice KILLICK17 RTW Monson4:57.80
457Lauren NAPPER14 Saxon Crown4:57.40
556Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16 Beckenham4:57.60
654Maddison LAY13 Thanet Swim4:57.90
752Lucy REEVES16 RTW Monson4:58.00
850Madeleine FOLLIS15 Bromley4:59.50
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160Matilda JARVIS15 Gwich Royals4:56.45
262Lucy LEWIS WARD15 Beckenham4:55.90
364Jasmine LAMBERT17 RTW Monson4:53.40
466Renee SOMERVILLE15 Saxon Crown4:52.60
565Sian LEECH15 Dover Life4:52.70
663Mia BURNS15 RTW Monson4:53.83
761Madeleine GLEN14 Sevenoaks4:56.20
859Nicole PALMER-JONES14 Thanet Swim4:56.50
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Tamryn VAN SELM13 Bromley4:51.40
270Amy FARTHING19 Sevenoaks4:49.50
372Emma WILSON15 Sevenoaks4:48.80
474Ellen STEPAN15 Gwich Royals4:48.20
573Margo KOETS17 Co Cant'bury4:48.50
671Ellie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks4:49.40
769Abby DAVISON15 Beckenham4:49.90
867Katie MACRAE14 Thanet Swim4:51.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
176Eve LUHMANN15 Bexley4:47.00
278Maria EVANS14 Thanet Swim4:45.40
380Lily JEWELL15 Thanet Swim4:45.00
482Ellie WALLER15 Black Lion4:44.90
581Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20 Sevenoaks4:45.00
679Daniella SHIPLEY18 Orpington OJ4:45.23
777Scarlett ORCHARD14 Bexley4:46.50
875Hannah O'FLYNN15 Bromley4:47.50
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
184Imogen MEERS15 Bromley4:44.20
286Rose COMPTON14 Sevenoaks4:43.54
388Hope PAICE15 Maidstone4:42.40
490Francesca WHITING15 Sevenoaks4:39.80
589Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17 Maidstone4:41.50
687Lauren BRADDON16 Maidstone4:42.50
785Tamzin MYBURGH14 Thanet Swim4:44.10
883Emily WATTS13 Gwich Royals4:44.80
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
192Madeleine BURTON15 RTW Monson4:37.90
294Anna BROOMFIELD18 Maidstone4:33.80
396Olivia MILES15 Thanet Swim4:32.73
499Sophie LEWIS WARD18 Beckenham4:29.50
597Daisy ANDERSON16 Thanet Swim4:31.00
695Rosanna ARNOLD17 Thanet Swim4:33.60
793Scarlett CALLAGHAN15 Gwich Royals4:35.60
891Hannah DENNY18 Thanet Swim4:37.90