EVENT 313 Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 59,67,72,111,112,143,145,146,155,163

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
3170Fern SNEDDON11S6RTW Monson2:05.17
41Martha KING11 Beckenham1:14.30
5171Genevieve HUNTER15S8Beachfield1:43.52
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
23Samriddhi DAS11 Sevenoaks1:18.14
35Jessica SUGDEN11 Co Cant'bury1:14.37
47Rosa BOWDEN11 Ashford Town1:20.34
56Rebecca HAW11 Bexley1:16.82
64Ellie LOWE11 Co Cant'bury1:18.89
72Lilly-Marie DERRY11 Beckenham1:12.95
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
19Amie LAWRENCE11 Orpington OJ1:11.13
211Isabella HOLT11 Faversham1:18.91
313Millie ARMSTRONG11 Sevenoaks1:15.85
415Amber PIPER11 Thanet Swim1:18.22
514Philippa CARVER11 Beckenham1:16.57
612Daisy MCMILLAN11 Sevenoaks1:14.61
710Emily BROWN11 Sevenoaks1:14.47
88Sophia O'NEILL11 Orpington OJ1:14.14
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
117Evie SLATER11 Thanet Swim1:14.62
219Amelia BAKER12 RTW Monson1:13.70
321Amelia PRIESTLEY12 Shepway SCDN:C.
423Katie BILLINGS12 Bromley1:12.54
522Racy HUANG11 Beckenham1:15.01
620Jamie JOHNSON11 Beckenham1:14.26
718Amelia BRIAN12 Bexley1:14.34
816Olivia PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim1:14.53
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Imogen STODDART12 Sevenoaks1:10.30
227Izabella OKARO11 Sevenoaks1:13.45
329Kahlen ARUNDELL10 Gravesend1:15.02
431Lilly HOWARD12 Black Lion1:13.08
530Lola SUTTON11 Thanet Swim1:15.11
628Alana WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim1:13.93
726Jessica HARMER10 Sevenoaks1:11.99
824Natasha GOODYEAR12 Bromley1:13.14
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
133Amelia MIDDLETON12 Beckenham1:14.53
235Scarlett LANGFORD12 Thanet Swim1:12.24
337Izzie MERCER12 RTW Monson1:09.93
439Lily MEERS12 Bromley1:11.35
538Claudia DE VIVO12 Shepway SC1:11.89
636Lenka CARTER12 Bromley1:09.95
734Shannon HORNIBROOK12 Beckenham1:12.77
832Ruby RAYNER12 Beckenham1:12.35
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
141Samantha JACKSON12 Orpington OJ1:11.11
243Freya KEMP12 Thanet Swim1:13.89
345Jasmine PILCHER12 Thanet Swim1:10.98
447Jessica BISRAT12 Dartford1:09.28
546Eva OKARO11 Sevenoaks1:07.55
644Elspeth WATSON12 Sevenoaks1:10.25
742Jessica PARKER12 Black Lion1:10.27
840Zoe JANSSEN12 Dover Life1:12.96
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
149Daisy WIDDOWSON13 Sevenoaks1:09.17
251Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON13 Herne Bay1:06.84
353Nia VILLAR13 Dartford1:08.70
455Erin NISBET12 Tonbridge1:10.09
554Rae STRAUPENIEKS13 Bromley1:08.76
652Melissa KHIZZAH13 Gwich Royals1:08.66
750Elizabeth FOLLIS13 Bromley1:10.04
848Zara MCKEOWN13 Maidstone1:09.46
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Maddison LAY13 Thanet Swim1:10.68
260Amelie KEMP13 Thanet Swim1:08.33
362Jasmine WATSON13 Thanet Swim1:07.86
464Eliza POWELL13 Bromley1:08.10
563Lilie CHAMBERS13 Dartford1:05.32
661Alicia CORVER13 Bromley1:07.20
758Libby KERRY16 Dover Life1:11.23
856Jemimah BERKELEY13 RTW Monson1:08.69
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Charlotte CLARK14 Erith & Dist1:08.43
269Caitlin EBBAGE12 Tonbridge1:05.94
371Annabel SMITH14 Bromley1:05.30
474Nicole PALMER-JONES14 Thanet Swim1:05.91
573Jessica HERBERT13 Orpington OJ1:06.59
670Isabella CHILDS16 Sevenoaks1:06.42
768Annabel WILSON13 Beckenham1:05.10
865Amelia RAY16 Gravesend1:07.04
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
176Lara-Louise GOUGH14 Maidstone1:08.13
278Megan CAVE14 Erith & Dist1:05.87
380Jessica FABIAN13 Ashford Town1:05.56
482Amelia CHILDS13 Sevenoaks1:07.08
581Ella RYAN16 RTW Monson1:07.59
679Laura WRIGHT14 Sevenoaks1:06.24
777Mia CRUICKSHANK16 Bexley1:06.16
875Aimee STRANGE14 Ashford Town1:06.27
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
184Tilly BURGESS14 Erith & Dist1:07.01
286Lydia MITCHELL14 Beckenham1:05.10
388Lucy REEVES16 RTW Monson1:05.34
490Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16 Beckenham1:06.54
589Emily DAVIS13 Bexley1:05.68
687Jessica ELPHICK16 Dartford1:05.29
785Grace MITCHELL14 Sevenoaks1:06.09
883Sarah BROWN16 Tonbridge1:05.56
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
192Erin SEAL14 Dover Life1:05.89
294Halle BROUGHTON13 Thanet Swim1:05.96
396Evelyn DAVIS13 Saxon Crown1:04.84
498Emily WATTS13 Gwich Royals1:05.35
597Katie MACRAE14 Thanet Swim1:05.86
695Olivia MILES15 Thanet Swim1:03.95
793Phoebe BROCKINGTON16 Sevenoaks1:05.54
891Izzy HILLSDON14 RTW Monson1:05.45
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1100Kiera CHASE17 Ashford Town1:04.33
2102Jasmine LAMBERT17 RTW Monson1:04.61
3104Lauren ASEKOME15 Maidstone1:05.84
4106Siobhan CHOU15 Bromley1:04.75
5105Amy BAIN15 Black Lion1:04.49
6103Abigail ASHWORTH15 Bromley1:07.05
7101Zara FARROW16 Maidstone1:06.26
899Madeleine FOLLIS15 Bromley1:03.50
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1108Hannah LAMBERT14 RTW Monson1:04.21
2110Hannah O'FLYNN15 Bromley1:03.48
3114Aimee SHANKS15 Maidstone1:05.57
4116Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14 Shepway SC1:06.26
5115Margo KOETS17 Co Cant'bury1:04.90
6113Ellen SCHOLES20 Bromley1:04.67
7109Stephanie ANDREWS16 RTW Monson1:05.61
8107Lucy HICKMOTT13 Thanet Swim1:05.74
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1118Aimee SWAISLAND17 Maidstone1:05.44
2120Scarlett ORCHARD14 Bexley1:03.97
3122Emma VAN SELM14 Bromley1:02.86
4124Tamzin MYBURGH14 Thanet Swim1:05.14
5123Tamryn VAN SELM13 Bromley1:06.02
6121Hannah FISHER15 Maidstone1:07.85
7119Ione BUCHANAN16 Saxon Crown1:04.65
8117Alexia JACKSON14 Bromley1:03.46
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1126Lucy LEWIS WARD15 Beckenham1:04.27
2128Catriona ROBERTSON15 Edenbridge1:04.46
3130Rose COMPTON14 Sevenoaks1:03.61
4132Georgia MILES18 Herne Bay1:04.39
5131Renee SOMERVILLE15 Saxon Crown1:04.23
6129Mia BURNS15 RTW Monson1:03.54
7127Emma WILSON15 Sevenoaks1:04.39
8125Lily JEWELL15 Thanet Swim1:04.59
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1134Niamh LAKER16 Black Lion1:04.72
2136Ellen STEPAN15 Gwich Royals1:02.99
3138Hope PAICE15 Maidstone1:03.26
4140Kate GRANT17 Beckenham1:04.80
5139Lauren BRADDON16 Maidstone1:03.36
6137Hannah BRIDGES18 Beckenham1:06.45
7135Madeleine BURTON15 RTW Monson1:02.66
8133Clio BACON16 Orpington OJ1:02.90
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1147Ruby WATERS17 Beckenham1:03.70
2153Daniella SHIPLEY18 Orpington OJ1:01.47
3160Ruby VERGE17 Erith & Dist1:00.85
4167Tiegan CHILD15 Beckenham1:00.41
5164Hannah DENNY18 Thanet Swim1:00.66
6157Anna BROOMFIELD18 Maidstone1:01.63
7150Bethan DAVIES17 Bexley1:02.97
8141Madison RETOUR16 Erith & Dist1:03.67
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1148Jessica FRANKLAND20 Beckenham1:02.44
2154Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20 Sevenoaks1:01.88
3161Francesca WHITING15 Sevenoaks1:00.84
4168Imogen MEERS15 Bromley1:00.71
5165Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17 Maidstone1:01.20
6158Robyn MOON16 Thanet Swim1:03.46
7151Ellie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks1:02.74
8142Amy FARTHING19 Sevenoaks1:03.11
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT14 Sevenoaks1:02.99
2156Scarlett CALLAGHAN15 Gwich Royals1:02.25
3162Caitlin FEARON17 RTW Monson1:00.15
4169Lily SNELL17 Sevenoaks1:00.94
5166Sophie LEWIS WARD18 Beckenham1:01.23
6159Eve LUHMANN15 Bexley1:02.13
7152Isabella WOODS18 Sevenoaks1:02.88
8144Isabelle BOOTH18 Sevenoaks1:03.68