EVENT 801 Womens MC 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 36,38,40,47,48,57,75,80,82,83,99,101,102,114

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0123Genevieve HUNTER15SM8Beachfield4:17.13
12Abigail SAUNDERS10 Orpington OJ3:10.19
24Lottie SCRIVEN11 Thanet Swim3:16.29
36Daisy MCMILLAN11 Sevenoaks3:13.80
48Ellen NAPPER11 Saxon Crown3:13.82
57Philippa CARVER11 Beckenham3:12.26
65Emily BROWN11 Sevenoaks3:00.70
73Evie SLATER11 Thanet Swim3:11.70
81Danai LAKATOS11 Gwich Royals3:06.77
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
010Martha KING11 Beckenham3:08.52
112Eva OKARO11 Sevenoaks2:52.02
214Amber PIPER11 Thanet Swim3:06.89
316Katherine SHARP12 Dover Life3:02.23
418Lilou SAEIJS12 Bromley2:57.05
517Molly LOWN12 Dover Life3:02.94
615Izabella OKARO11 Sevenoaks2:56.96
713Millie ARMSTRONG11 Sevenoaks3:04.27
811Lilly-Marie DERRY11 Beckenham2:56.07
99Jessica HARMER10 Sevenoaks3:04.22
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
020Ruby RAYNER12 Beckenham2:58.09
122Imogen STODDART12 Sevenoaks2:49.08
224Scarlett LANGFORD12 Thanet Swim2:55.78
326Izzie MERCER12 RTW Monson2:51.55
428Jessica BISRAT12 Dartford2:52.29
527Kara DIMOND12 Sevenoaks2:57.44
625Olivia PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim2:58.76
723Lola SUTTON11 Thanet Swim2:56.71
821Katie BILLINGS12 Bromley2:59.08
919Freya KEMP12 Thanet Swim2:59.29
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
030Lenka CARTER12 Bromley2:48.28
132Samantha JACKSON12 Orpington OJ2:50.24
234Jessica LIDLOW13 Thanet Swim2:49.91
337Amelia JONES13 Beckenham2:49.59
441Holly BOTT13 Ashford Town2:47.28
539Saffron WOOD14 Beckenham2:48.61
635Caitlin EBBAGE12 Tonbridge2:39.47
733Jasmine PILCHER12 Thanet Swim2:55.09
831Erin NISBET12 Tonbridge2:50.70
929Elspeth WATSON12 Sevenoaks2:43.21
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
043Holly COLWELL13 Black Lion2:47.03
145Hannah BOWIE14 Maidstone2:46.57
249Jodie CALLER15 Black Lion2:50.49
351Siobhan CHOU15 Bromley2:44.15
453Matilda JARVIS15 Gwich Royals2:42.78
552Evelyn DAVIS13 Saxon Crown2:47.64
650Jessica ELPHICK16 Dartford2:43.46
746Maddison LAY13 Thanet Swim2:43.00
844Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14 Beckenham2:43.81
942Lara-Louise GOUGH14 Maidstone2:47.43
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
055Ellie WILLIAMS14 Black Lion2:48.29
158Eliza POWELL13 Bromley2:45.46
260Indigo GENTRY15 RTW Monson2:47.85
362Melissa KHIZZAH13 Gwich Royals2:40.77
464Ellie WALLER15 Black Lion2:38.91
563Madeleine FOLLIS15 Bromley2:45.44
661Lydia MITCHELL14 Beckenham2:39.46
759Fern DEVONPORT15 RTW Monson2:44.19
856Amelia CHILDS13 SevenoaksDQ:ST. 
954Annabel WILSON13 Beckenham2:43.84
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
066Jemimah BERKELEY13 RTW Monson2:42.14
168Ella PLOWMAN15 Edenbridge2:41.83
270Niamh LAKER16 Black Lion2:46.42
372Jasmine LAMBERT17 RTW Monson2:41.28
474Emily DAVIS13 Bexley2:45.37
573Lauren NAPPER14 Saxon Crown2:38.59
671Lois DUCHESNE14 Beachfield2:44.27
769Scarlett ORCHARD14 Bexley2:40.70
867Jessica HERBERT13 Orpington OJ2:39.76
965Alicia CORVER13 Bromley2:39.69
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
077Emma VAN SELM14 Bromley2:45.33
179Brooke PITT15 Beckenham2:39.41
284Sarah WILLIAMS15 Sevenoaks2:44.59
386Emily WATTS13 Gwich Royals2:37.63
488Tamryn VAN SELM13 Bromley2:35.50
587Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14 Shepway SC2:47.49
685Katie NAPIER18 Orpington OJ2:44.85
781Ellen STEPAN15 Gwich Royals2:35.33
878Ella RYAN16 RTW Monson2:42.60
976Abigail ASHWORTH15 Bromley2:45.59
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
090Anna LEMAN14 RTW Monson2:41.05
192Renee SOMERVILLE15 Saxon Crown2:36.14
294Eve LUHMANN15 Bexley2:33.71
396Ione BUCHANAN16 Saxon Crown2:36.35
498Sian LEECH15 Dover Life2:37.37
597Alexia JACKSON14 Bromley2:32.84
695Katja BIGGS17 Beckenham2:40.57
793Zara FARROW16 Maidstone2:46.49
891Hope PAICE15 Maidstone2:37.27
989Daniella SHIPLEY18 Orpington OJ2:42.31
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0103Aimee SHANKS15 Maidstone2:42.38
1105Hannah O'FLYNN15 Bromley2:37.88
2107Ellen SCHOLES20 Bromley2:34.04
3109Emily NORRIS17 Bromley2:34.65
4111Anna BROOMFIELD18 Maidstone2:32.38
5110Imogen HAWKINS17 Edenbridge2:33.36
6108Madeleine BURTON15 RTW Monson2:31.42
7106Francesca WHITING15 Sevenoaks2:31.66
8104Amy FARTHING19 Sevenoaks2:31.70
9100Beth WILLIAMS15 Thanet Swim2:40.65
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0113Isabella WOODS18 Sevenoaks2:33.48
1116Lauren BRADDON16 Maidstone2:33.82
2118Caitlin FEARON17 RTW Monson2:29.89
3120Jessica FRANKLAND20 Beckenham2:25.21
4122Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20 Sevenoaks2:29.07
5121Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17 RTW Monson2:22.79
6119Imogen MEERS15 Bromley2:29.05
7117Ellie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks2:29.45
8115Rose COMPTON14 Sevenoaks2:27.81
9112Scarlett CALLAGHAN15 Gwich Royals2:33.05