EVENT 402 Womens MC 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 16,30,35,65,75,78,80,85,95,102,107,111

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Racy HUANG11Beckenham3:06.62
33Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown3:10.29
45Rebecca HAW11Bexley3:07.16
54Nicole QUILLER10Maidstone3:17.13
62Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury3:05.91
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend3:04.75
29Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham3:02.29
311Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks3:03.43
413Philippa CARVER11Beckenham3:03.81
512Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion3:03.57
610Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham2:57.81
78Martha KING11Beckenham3:01.13
86Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks2:58.09
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks2:51.49
218Lily MEERS12Bromley2:59.39
320Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks2:53.34
422Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim2:51.47
521Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley2:56.02
619Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim2:59.05
717Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham2:55.36
814Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim2:54.52
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks2:52.73
226Jessica PARKER12Black Lion2:58.37
328Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks2:56.23
431Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life2:54.49
529Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson2:48.60
627Evelyn MARTIN12Dartford2:56.24
725Katie BILLINGS12Bromley2:56.79
823Lenka CARTER12Bromley2:49.62
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim2:52.68
236Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals2:44.82
338Holly COLWELL13Black Lion2:44.31
440Charlotte DORMIEUX13Sevenoaks2:50.16
539Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town2:44.23
637Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim2:50.71
734Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley2:53.16
832Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks2:50.20
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim2:44.17
244Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks2:43.65
346Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford2:40.93
448Alicia CORVER13Bromley2:40.93
547Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford2:44.82
645Amy COUPE14Faversham2:46.84
743Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks2:51.66
841Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown2:45.98
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Emma VAN SELM14Bromley2:43.62
252Erin SEAL14Dover Life2:42.45
354Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson2:38.92
456Ellie HARDEN15Orpington OJ2:37.61
555Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist2:40.22
653Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson2:37.51
751Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson2:37.94
849Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield2:36.00
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Rachel LANGDOWN15Orpington OJ2:41.79
260Abby DAVISON15Beckenham2:41.24
362Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ2:38.72
464Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury2:43.17
563Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ2:46.29
661Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone2:42.50
759Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim2:39.60
857Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley2:38.11
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown2:38.81
269Ella RYAN16RTW Monson2:41.63
371Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks2:34.74
473Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ2:39.79
572Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC2:45.41
670Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks2:43.15
768Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist2:36.32
866Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals2:40.04
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
176Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim2:35.17
279Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks2:33.32
382Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals2:33.54
484Emily NORRIS17Bromley2:32.75
583Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks2:32.02
681Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks2:38.09
777Annabel SMITH14Bromley2:40.60
874Alexia JACKSON14Bromley2:37.86
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
187Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham: .
289Amy BAIN15Black Lion: .
391Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim: .
493Holly GORDON18Tonbridge: .
592Anna JAMESON15Thanet Swim: .
690Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge: .
788Alexandra MASON17Bromley: .
886Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
196Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks: .
298Zara FARROW16Maidstone: .
3100Hope PAICE15Maidstone: .
4103Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist: .
5101Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks: .
699Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks: .
797Bethan DAVIES17Bexley: .
894Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1105Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown: .
2108Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim: .
3110Imogen HAWKINS17Edenbridge: .
4113Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim: .
5112Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone: .
6109Imogen MEERS15Bromley: .
7106Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone: .
8104Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim: .