EVENT 413 Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 30,46,65,74,125,126,131,132,148,165

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Grace TRICKER11 Beckenham1:29.60
33Shahana FRANCIS11 Gwich Royals1:28.35
45Sophia O'NEILL11 Orpington OJ1:26.01
54Emily BURNS11 Ashford Town1:32.31
62Amy CONNER11 Maidstone1:29.15
7168Genevieve HUNTER15S8Beachfield2:04.50
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
17Lottie SCRIVEN11 Thanet Swim1:29.12
29Nicole QUILLER10 Maidstone1:28.78
311Ellen NAPPER11 Saxon Crown1:30.56
413Philippa CARVER11 Beckenham1:24.52
512Jamie JOHNSON11 Beckenham1:27.01
610Danai LAKATOS11 Gwich Royals1:26.27
78Isabella HOLT11 Faversham1:34.41
86Samriddhi DAS11 Sevenoaks1:30.96
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
115Emily BROWN11 Sevenoaks1:23.47
217Martha KING11 Beckenham1:25.56
319Kahlen ARUNDELL10 Gravesend1:27.38
421Racy HUANG11 Beckenham1:25.54
520Hannah RAYNER12 Gwich Royals1:25.03
618Daisy MCMILLAN11 Sevenoaks1:26.94
716Rebecca HAW11 Bexley1:27.89
814Ellie LOWE11 Co Cant'bury1:29.27
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
123Freya HALL12 Dartford1:24.29
225Natasha GOODYEAR12 Bromley1:22.43
327Amelia MIDDLETON12 Beckenham1:25.57
429Izabella OKARO11 Sevenoaks1:21.10
528Millie ARMSTRONG11 Sevenoaks1:20.53
626Emma BENNETT12 Maidstone1:23.87
724Lilly-Marie DERRY11 Beckenham1:24.45
822Katie BILLINGS12 Bromley1:23.92
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Abigail HOGBEN12 Dover Life1:30.16
234Evie SLATER11 Thanet Swim1:24.99
336Lily MEERS12 Bromley1:23.28
438Evelyn MARTIN12 Dartford1:24.68
537Samantha JACKSON12 Orpington OJ1:23.65
635Scarlett LANGFORD12 Thanet Swim1:22.19
733Ruby RAYNER12 Beckenham1:23.08
831Lilly HOWARD12 Black Lion1:25.55
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
140Lilou SAEIJS12 Bromley1:22.02
242Jessica PARKER12 Black Lion1:22.66
344Jessica BISRAT12 Dartford1:23.67
447Claudia DE VIVO12 Shepway SC1:21.53
545Olivia PARPWORTH10 Thanet Swim1:23.80
643Lenka CARTER12 Bromley1:21.74
741Eva OKARO11 Sevenoaks1:21.27
839Elspeth WATSON12 Sevenoaks1:22.10
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
149Izzie MERCER12 RTW Monson1:20.76
251Melissa KHIZZAH13 Gwich Royals1:20.16
353Daisy ALLISTONE13 Maidstone1:22.55
455Lucy ANDREWS13 RTW Monson1:20.74
554Imogen STODDART12 Sevenoaks1:18.68
652Hollie BOZEAT13 Ashford Town1:21.80
750Freya KEMP12 Thanet Swim1:20.65
848Erin NISBET12 Tonbridge1:20.48
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Zara MCKEOWN13 Maidstone1:19.91
259Rae STRAUPENIEKS13 Bromley1:21.42
361Agatha SKELTON14 Maidstone1:21.49
463Katie VOWELL13 Sevenoaks1:17.67
562Lauren FOSTER14 Black Lion1:18.30
660Charlotte DORMIEUX13 Sevenoaks1:18.99
758Eliza POWELL13 Bromley1:20.63
856Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON13 Herne Bay1:19.36
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Lily RAYNER16 Bromley1:19.37
268Sarah BROWN16 Tonbridge1:16.20
370Evelyn DAVIS13 Saxon Crown1:17.55
472Jasmine WATSON13 Thanet Swim1:19.51
571Mya DIBOLL13 Maidstone1:18.04
669Libby KERRY16 Dover Life1:21.16
767Niamh LAKER16 Black Lion1:17.00
864Holly COLWELL13 Black Lion1:21.55
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Lucy REEVES16 RTW MonsonDN:C.
277Lydia MITCHELL14 Beckenham1:14.65
379Daisy WIDDOWSON13 Sevenoaks1:15.13
481Nicole PALMER-JONES14 Thanet Swim1:16.03
580Annabel WILSON13 Beckenham1:16.99
678Jessica ELPHICK16 Dartford1:14.40
776Megan PARKER14 Erith & Dist1:16.86
873Amy COUPE14 Faversham1:19.78
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
183Aimee STRANGE14 Ashford Town1:16.63
285Annah FASTIGGI18 Erith & Dist1:19.87
387Hannah LAMBERT14 RTW Monson1:14.77
489Lilie CHAMBERS13 Dartford1:15.29
588Abby DAVISON15 Beckenham1:16.84
686Hannah BRIDGES18 Beckenham1:18.18
784Rachel LANGDOWN15 Orpington OJ1:15.88
882Anna CVJETAN16 Orpington OJ1:18.94
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
191Margo KOETS17 Co Cant'bury1:18.22
293Alicia CORVER13 Bromley1:15.70
395Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14 Shepway SC1:17.81
497Hannah BOWIE14 Maidstone1:17.27
596Emily DAVIS13 Bexley1:14.81
694Ella PLOWMAN15 Edenbridge1:15.80
792Emily WATTS13 Gwich Royals1:12.27
890Yin-Fang JIAN14 Saxon Crown1:17.32
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
199Fern DEVONPORT15 RTW Monson1:15.06
2101Millie MANDERSON15 Black Lion1:16.18
3103Daniella SHIPLEY18 Orpington OJ1:15.67
4105Tilly BURGESS14 Erith & Dist1:15.77
5104Jessica HERBERT13 Orpington OJDQ:T . 
6102Vaidehi PATEL15 Beckenham1:18.23
7100Erin SEAL14 Dover Life1:16.16
898Annabel SMITH14 Bromley1:12.70
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1107Clara GILL-PRATT15 Co Cant'bury1:14.49
2109Lucy HICKMOTT13 Thanet Swim1:13.75
3111Ellen STEPAN15 Gwich Royals1:16.48
4113Izzy HILLSDON14 RTW Monson1:13.58
5112Madison RETOUR16 Erith & Dist1:16.17
6110Bethany HOOK15 Sevenoaks1:13.60
7108Aimee SWAISLAND17 Maidstone1:15.80
8106Isabella CHILDS16 Sevenoaks1:14.86
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1115Ella RYAN16 RTW Monson1:15.99
2117Jessica FABIAN13 Ashford Town1:17.26
3119Anna JAMESON15 Thanet Swim1:14.59
4121Emma VAN SELM14 Bromley1:14.54
5120Hannah O'FLYNN15 Bromley1:12.25
6118Lucy LEWIS WARD15 Beckenham1:14.46
7116Tamryn VAN SELM13 Bromley1:13.08
8114Renee SOMERVILLE15 Saxon Crown1:15.33
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1123Luciana WARBURTON14 Black Lion1:15.13
2127Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17 Maidstone1:17.62
3129Emily NORRIS17 Bromley1:11.70
4133Caitlin EBBAGE12 Tonbridge1:11.30
5130Amy BAIN15 Black Lion1:12.72
6128Megan CAVE14 Erith & Dist1:12.00
7124Ellie HARDEN15 Orpington OJ1:14.76
8122Katie MACRAE14 Thanet Swim1:13.81
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1135Olivia MILES15 Thanet Swim1:14.10
2137Alexia JACKSON14 Bromley1:13.13
3139Aimee SHANKS15 Maidstone1:14.81
4141Lois DUCHESNE14 Beachfield1:10.69
5140Alexandra MASON17 Bromley1:14.10
6138Amelia CHILDS13 Sevenoaks1:12.65
7136Amy FARTHING19 Sevenoaks1:11.12
8134Phoebe BROCKINGTON16 Sevenoaks1:13.35
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1145Zara FARROW16 Maidstone1:11.12
2152Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT14 Sevenoaks1:10.49
3158Anna BROOMFIELD18 Maidstone1:09.27
4164Bethan DAVIES17 Bexley1:09.48
5161Francesca WHITING15 Sevenoaks1:09.03
6155Rose COMPTON14 Sevenoaks1:10.19
7149Tamzin MYBURGH14 Thanet Swim1:12.54
8142Hope PAICE15 Maidstone1:12.00
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1146Holly GORDON18 Tonbridge1:11.76
2153Eve LUHMANN15 Bexley1:11.64
3159Elloise CLEMENTS17 Thanet Swim1:09.51
4166Ruby VERGE17 Erith & Dist1:08.49
5162Daisy ANDERSON16 Thanet Swim1:07.60
6156Ione BUCHANAN16 Saxon Crown1:10.18
7150Isabella WOODS18 Sevenoaks1:12.27
8143Lauren PALMER-JONES18 Thanet Swim1:12.63
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1147Olivia HAWKINS17 Faversham1:12.93
2154Scarlett CALLAGHAN15 Gwich Royals1:09.52
3160Imogen HAWKINS17 Edenbridge1:10.05
4167Imogen MEERS15 Bromley1:07.06
5163Lily SNELL17 Sevenoaks1:10.54
6157Lauren BRADDON16 Maidstone1:09.90
7151Maisie MACARTNEY16 Thanet Swim1:09.62
8144Emma WILSON15 Sevenoaks1:10.96