EVENT 414 Mens MC 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 17,31,70,72,77,97,100

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Luke DIMOND11Sevenoaks3:43.67
43Zack CONNOR11Thanet SwimDQ:SH. 
52Luke HAYWARD11Herne Bay3:45.83
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC3:39.93
26Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon CrownDQ:SL. 
38Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks3:38.87
410Kevin CAO10Bexley3:47.99
59Laurence WILSON11Beckenham3:33.54
67Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown3:42.95
75Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks3:43.47
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112Kieran ELVY11Black Lion3:22.54
214Keane CEPEDA12Dartford3:22.26
316Daniel TOLLIT11Beckenham3:23.21
419Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham3:20.18
518Joe REARDON12Maidstone3:26.62
615Freddie DOLMAN12Beachfield3:32.13
713Samuel LANDER11BromleyDQ:SL. 
811Luke ELLIS11BeckenhamDQ:T . 
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak3:10.91
223Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim3:25.91
325Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim3:12.30
427Alexander CORVER11Bromley3:08.31
526Ryan RABHI12RTW Monson3:25.52
624Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford3:20.61
722Matt BURROWS12Maidstone3:32.89
820Christian PAULING11Beckenham3:19.34
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Matthew HOY12RTW Monson3:21.78
232Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge3:18.42
334Toby COOK13Thanet Swim3:09.84
436Max FORDYCE12Faversham3:13.65
535William REEVES12Thanet Swim3:08.24
633Ilia ZYP13Gwich Royals3:03.37
730Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley3:09.11
828Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim3:25.28
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham3:05.08
240Ethan SALES13Herne Bay3:03.19
342Max SELBY13SevenoaksDN:C.
444Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown3:18.43
543Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay3:05.13
641Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham3:06.12
739Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson3:06.20
837Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals3:17.64
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Jacob HUDSON13Sevenoaks3:02.13
248Alex TURTON13RTW Monson3:11.31
350Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks3:03.59
452Edward PAULING13Beckenham2:57.73
551Adam FROST13Shepway SC3:02.11
649Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley3:06.65
747Oliver GLEN14Sevenoaks3:06.06
845William BOOTH14Sevenoaks3:10.30
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover LifeDQ:T . 
256Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks2:56.80
358Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks2:53.34
460James DICK15Maidstone2:59.43
559George BLAIR15Maidstone2:59.98
657Jamie CAREY16Maidstone2:56.41
755Jack BILLINGS14Bromley2:57.49
853Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim3:00.38
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
162Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley2:57.93
264Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown3:02.85
366Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion2:52.83
468Owen FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown2:54.08
567Cullum KRUGER16RTW Monson2:55.60
665Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim2:50.26
763Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley2:55.67
861Alexander MACKENZIE16Sheerness3:04.82
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
171Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks2:47.63
274Oliver COOTE14SevenoaksDQ:T . 
376Max MOULTON14Dartford2:51.65
479Michael JIAN17Saxon Crown2:54.88
578Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown2:54.15
675Dexter LAM15Black Lion2:53.15
773Tom FISHER15Dover Life2:54.99
869Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield2:58.26
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Tommy LEWIS18Saxon Crown2:52.32
283Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim2:51.33
385Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist2:49.31
487James CASTLE18Black Lion2:46.69
586Alexander DIN19Bromley2:45.13
684Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley2:43.88
782Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life2:53.27
880Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim2:53.55
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
189Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson: .
291Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim: .
393Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC: .
495Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham: .
594Thomas WILTON16Co Cant'bury: .
692Richard CARR17Maidstone: .
790Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist: .
888Finn BATES15Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
198Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham: .
2101Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim: .
3103Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone: .
4105Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim: .
5104Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim: .
6102David WILSON18Sevenoaks: .
799Simon NEWTON18Maidstone: .
896Ben WARD14Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1107George TYLER16Sevenoaks: .
2109Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson: .
3111Jordan HONOUR19Thanet Swim: .
4113Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks: .
5112Matthew ROGERS17Bromley: .
6110Alexander IRELAND17Bromley: .
7108James BEELE19RTW Monson: .
8106Luke BROWN17Gwich Royals: .