EVENT 401 Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 22,57,82,144,159

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
22Ethan VILLAR11 Dartford1:52.33
34Caleb REDHEAD11 Bromley1:50.28
46Owen DUNSMORE11 Erith & Dist1:44.42
55Matthew MARSH11 Gwich Royals1:46.44
63Ashton EPHIGENE11 Erith & Dist1:45.78
71Callum MURRAY11 Edenbridge1:43.88
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18Luke HARRY11 Erith & Dist1:46.06
210Zachary KIRKMAN11 Saxon Crown1:43.19
312Macaulay JOHNSTON11 Sevenoaks1:45.26
414Max BOURNE11 RTW Monson1:42.26
513Teddy LEWIS11 Saxon Crown1:43.86
611Albert WHITLOCK11 Sevenoaks1:42.64
79James BARNES11 Gwich Royals1:45.67
87Luke DIMOND11 Sevenoaks1:45.98
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
116Alexander WILLIAMS11 Gwich Royals1:36.07
218Bailey BERTRAM11 Shepway SC1:40.48
320Kieran ELVY11 Black Lion1:36.10
423Joseph DAVIES12 Bromley1:35.11
521James RANDALL12 Edenbridge1:39.83
619Nathaniel TURNER12 Dover Life1:45.86
717Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham1:43.68
815Kevin CAO10 Bexley1:47.58
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Dominic TRAUBE12 Larkfield1:37.08
227Samuel LANDER11 Bromley1:36.39
329Daniel TOLLIT11 Beckenham1:36.46
431Finley COURTIER12 Larkfield1:44.78
530Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12 Beckenham1:33.15
628Coby STOREY12 Erith & Dist1:37.84
726Jamie CALLER12 Black Lion1:44.61
824Luke ELLIS11 Beckenham1:41.28
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
133Freddie DOLMAN12 Beachfield1:41.15
235Matthew HOY12 RTW Monson1:33.71
337David LANGLEY12 Bexley1:33.38
439Christian PAULING11 Beckenham1:33.83
538Oliver MOORE12 Larkfield1:32.27
636Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11 Thanet Swim1:37.99
734Oliver HAMILTON12 SevenoaksDN:C.
832Joe REARDON12 Maidstone1:36.54
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
141Matt BURROWS12 Maidstone1:33.77
243Keane CEPEDA12 Dartford1:29.35
345Finn REARDON12 Maidstone1:31.86
4171Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19SB8Saxon Crown1:34.32
546Sebastian PICKERING12 Bromley1:27.48
644Stanley DYER12 Thanet Swim1:29.89
742Alexander CORVER11 Bromley1:29.73
840Oliver POPE12 Thanet Swim1:33.98
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Daniel WILDING13 Erith & Dist1:31.24
250Harvey HAWKINS13 Edenbridge1:31.75
352Noah ENTICKNAP12 White Oak1:28.61
454Ty SAUNDERS13 Ashford Town1:28.57
553Max FORDYCE12 Faversham1:28.98
651Benjamin STREBEL13 Sevenoaks1:29.39
749Jaedon LYNCH12 Dartford1:31.93
847Ryan RABHI12 RTW Monson1:32.68
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Oliver EDWARDS13 Herne Bay1:30.27
259Toby COOK13 Thanet Swim1:29.50
361Edward SELLAR13 Bromley1:29.97
463William BOOTH14 Sevenoaks1:28.91
562Charlie ROWLEY14 Thanet Swim1:29.71
660Zachary RAYMOND13 Sevenoaks1:30.80
758William REEVES12 Thanet Swim1:28.78
855Daniel BRICE13 Tonbridge1:30.25
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
165Jacob HUDSON13 Sevenoaks1:24.35
267Callum BARONTI14 Orpington OJ1:25.86
369Reken RAI14 Shepway SC1:29.71
471Joseph PARKER14 Edenbridge1:25.52
570Harvey MAUNDERS13 Gwich Royals1:35.16
668Alex TURTON13 RTW Monson1:28.86
766Robert ALLEN14 Sevenoaks1:26.71
864Callum WOOLFENDEN12 Bexley1:26.71
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
173Andrew STEER13 Saxon Crown1:33.66
275Chidubem ABAZIE14 Saxon Crown1:28.48
377Ilia ZYP13 Gwich Royals1:27.28
479Edison HAMMOND14 Sevenoaks1:23.67
578Emmett HOLDSWORTH13 Herne Bay1:24.84
676Casey O'CONNOR14 Shepway SC1:31.87
774Tristan CALVO14 Shepway SC1:26.60
872Aiden MCMILLAN14 Sevenoaks1:25.89
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181James DICK15 Maidstone1:22.24
284William ELLAWAY15 Maidstone1:21.86
386Michael PHILLIPS15 Orpington OJ1:22.15
488Leo SNEDDON15 RTW Monson1:21.99
587Oliver GLEN14 Sevenoaks1:21.59
685Oliver TRITTON15 Maidstone1:21.61
783Marcus MCSPADDEN14 Beckenham1:25.03
880Nathan WILLIAMS14 Faversham1:26.71
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
190Dominic LAFFERTY15 Black Lion1:22.53
292Michael ROSHIER16 Tonbridge1:25.05
394Jack RUSTRICK16 Larkfield1:26.74
496Lewis OLDER16 Thanet Swim1:25.96
595Owen HEAD15 Herne Bay1:23.80
693Adam FROST13 Shepway SC1:24.91
791Edward PAULING13 Beckenham1:23.92
889Max REARDON16 Maidstone1:22.95
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
198James BENN16 Sevenoaks1:24.38
2100Ethan SALES13 Herne Bay1:25.36
3102Jamie CAREY16 Maidstone1:24.44
4104Louis HAYES13 SevenoaksDQ:ST. 
5103Freddy CUNNINGHAM14 RTW Monson1:25.43
6101Joshua ELLIS13 Beckenham1:23.24
799Ethan HUNTER15 Sevenoaks1:23.47
897Oscar MILES13 Thanet Swim1:24.27
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Zachary COTTON16 Larkfield1:23.68
2108Ellis STANHOPE15 Sevenoaks1:23.02
3110George BLAIR15 Maidstone1:20.20
4112Edward DICKINSON16 Beachfield1:22.46
5111Kai JOHNSON15 Saxon Crown1:20.33
6109Alexander MACKENZIE16 Sheerness1:23.32
7107Jack BILLINGS14 Bromley1:23.15
8105Oliver ISAACS13 Black Lion1:22.86
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Conor WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim1:19.84
2116Max MOULTON14 Dartford1:19.16
3118Ryan NAPPER16 Saxon Crown1:23.93
4120Dominic PERCY15 Sevenoaks1:15.89
5119Owen FERRIGAN15 Saxon Crown1:21.19
6117Thomas BLOMFIELD16 Dover Life1:23.27
7115Connor PARKER15 Erith & Dist1:21.29
8113Dexter LAM15 Black Lion1:20.75
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122Dylan MAYNE16 Saxon Crown1:18.16
2124Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15 Bromley1:17.10
3126Thomas WOOLLEY14 Bromley1:18.98
4128Ethan BURROWS16 Maidstone1:18.10
5127Tom FISHER15 Dover Life1:21.42
6125Brandon HARRIS14 Beachfield1:19.24
7123Bradley KHIZZAH15 Gwich Royals1:19.79
8121Cullum KRUGER16 RTW Monson1:20.34
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1130Oscar WILSON14 Sevenoaks1:15.55
2132Luke FOWLE14 Thanet Swim1:17.31
3134Lee SHEPHERD16 Dover Life1:17.85
4136Joseph HODGE15 Ashford Town1:18.18
5135Zack ROTHMAN16 Thanet Swim1:18.38
6133Tommy LEWIS18 Saxon Crown1:18.37
7131Oliver COOTE14 Sevenoaks1:16.08
8129Michael JIAN17 Saxon Crown1:20.08
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1138Finn BATES15 Thanet Swim1:15.37
2140Oscar MACARTNEY18 Thanet Swim1:16.37
3142Tomas TRAUPYS17 Erith & Dist1:16.54
4145Thomas WILTON16 Co Cant'bury1:14.66
5143Andre STRYDOM15 RTW Monson1:15.66
6141Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14 Bromley1:14.60
7139Kieran DALE15 Thanet Swim1:13.67
8137Ali SETTERFIELD13 Thanet Swim1:18.84
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Levi ATWELL17 Shepway SC1:15.66
2155Lewis HAYES16 Erith & Dist1:15.12
3162Richard CARR17 Maidstone1:13.08
4168Alexander BOYD16 Thanet Swim1:09.77
5165Jordan HONOUR19 Thanet Swim1:10.73
6158James VICK18 Erith & Dist1:14.34
7152Benjamin TRITTON17 Maidstone1:18.03
8146James CASTLE18 Black Lion1:15.61
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150Ben WALKER22 Shepway SC1:17.65
2156Alexander DIN19 Bromley1:13.43
3163George TYLER16 Sevenoaks1:10.92
4169Matthew ROGERS17 Bromley1:07.88
5166Thomas LEMAN15 RTW Monson1:10.18
6160Ben WARD14 Sevenoaks1:12.36
7153David WILSON18 Sevenoaks1:12.58
8147Luca LOMBARDI18 DartfordDN:C.
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Timothy LEBERL15 Beckenham1:13.02
2157Tobi SIJUADE15 Thanet Swim1:14.01
3164Edward MORIARTY21 Thanet Swim1:10.65
4170Sebastian STEWART17 Sevenoaks1:06.48
5167Alexander IRELAND17 Bromley1:08.41
6161Luke BROWN17 Gwich Royals1:14.09
7154Simon NEWTON18 Maidstone1:13.20
8148Andrew ROWLAND15 Beckenham1:14.56