EVENT 201 Boys Open 1500m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 16,28,34

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11James CLEAVER12Bromley22:26.80
23Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson20:29.40
35Casey O'CONNOR14Shepway SC20:04.20
47Edward PAULING13Beckenham19:59.90
56Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals20:00.70
64James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist20:05.20
72Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham22:05.40
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Max MOULTON14Dartford19:53.30
211Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks19:40.80
313Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson19:39.30
415Toby COOK13Thanet Swim19:35.70
514Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim19:37.20
612David LANGLEY12Bexley19:40.30
710Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak19:47.20
88Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley19:59.80
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley19:32.90
220Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim19:28.40
322Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion19:21.50
424Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim19:14.30
523Euan TERRY13Black Lion19:17.40
621Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ19:26.66
719Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals19:31.60
817William BOOTH14Sevenoaks19:33.94
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Edward SELLAR13Bromley19:06.90
229Brett BAKER15Bexley18:57.30
331Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley18:48.60
433Jack BILLINGS14Bromley18:42.31
532Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim18:47.70
630Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks18:52.50
727Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown19:01.15
825David ALLEN12Black Lion19:09.30
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Jamie CAREY16Maidstone18:22.40
238Connor PFREUNDSCHUH17Gwich Royals18:09.10
340Finn BATES15Thanet Swim18:00.90
442Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim17:54.30
541Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks17:58.89
639Cian BETHEL15Maidstone18:04.20
737William MAGEE-BROWN17Orpington OJ18:16.30
835Michael EAGLING17Bromley18:33.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Henry COLLIS17Bexley17:32.50
246Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks17:19.40
348Joseph DOBB17Bromley16:42.96
450Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim16:22.00
549Samuel CRABTREE18Thanet Swim16:35.10
647Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone17:09.30
745Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ17:21.90
843Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim17:36.69