EVENT 102 Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 7,23,67,74,98

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Luke ELLIS11 Beckenham5:55.10
23Alexander CORVER11 Bromley5:49.90
35Thomas LONG10 Gravesend5:40.80
46Alexander WILLIAMS11 Gwich Royals5:34.30
599Billy BIRCHMORE10 Gravesend5:38.00
64Bailey BERTRAM11 Shepway SC5:46.10
72Kieran ELVY11 Black Lion5:53.40
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
19Stanley DYER12 Thanet Swim5:33.60
211Finn REARDON12 Maidstone5:30.20
313Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12 Beckenham5:29.80
415Sebastian PICKERING12 Bromley5:29.00
514Alessio TUTT12 Bromley5:29.40
612Tom HAWKINS10 Bexley5:30.00
710Jaedon LYNCH12 Dartford5:33.50
88Thomas CREASEY12 Sevenoaks5:33.70
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
117James CLEAVER12 Bromley5:25.10
218William REEVES12 Thanet Swim5:14.10
320George CLARKE14 Maidstone5:09.00
422Freddy CUNNINGHAM14 RTW Monson5:07.30
521Harvey STEDMAN14 Bromley5:08.20
619Oliver POPE12 Thanet Swim5:12.10
7100Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19S9Saxon Crown5:22.43
816Samuel LANDER11 Bromley5:26.70
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Ben MILLINGTON13 Thanet Swim5:04.90
227David LANGLEY12 Bexley5:04.60
329Finn WOOTTEN13 Bexley5:04.00
431Charlie CREWE13 RTW Monson5:02.90
530Zachary RAYMOND13 Sevenoaks5:03.70
628Edward PAULING13 Beckenham5:04.30
726Nathan CHAPMAN13 Gwich Royals5:04.60
824Max MOULTON14 Dartford5:05.10
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
133Toby COOK13 Thanet Swim5:00.80
235Harvey MAUNDERS13 Gwich Royals4:59.40
337David ALLEN12 Black Lion4:56.80
439Edward SELLAR13 Bromley4:56.10
538Joshua ELLIS13 Beckenham4:56.50
636James SPROSTON12 Erith & Dist4:58.60
734Marcus MCSPADDEN14 Beckenham5:00.00
832Ethan SALES13 Herne Bay5:02.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
141Euan TERRY13 Black Lion4:55.90
243Justin STROVER14 Orpington OJ4:53.80
345Conor WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim4:53.20
447Oscar MILES13 Thanet Swim4:51.20
546Edison HAMMOND14 Sevenoaks4:52.10
644Joseph JEFFERY14 Bexley4:53.70
742Ashwin GANESARATNAM14 Thanet Swim4:54.50
840Casey O'CONNOR14 Shepway SC4:56.10
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
149Kody BRADBURY14 RTW Monson4:50.70
251George BLAIR15 Maidstone4:49.50
353Benjamin MONAHAN15 Black Lion4:48.80
455Brett BAKER15 Bexley4:47.90
554Louis HAYES13 Sevenoaks4:48.40
652Michael PHILLIPS15 Orpington OJ4:49.12
750Benedict CHANNON15 Sevenoaks4:49.80
848Cole BRIDGES14 RTW Monson4:51.10
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Thomas WOOLLEY14 Bromley4:47.60
259Dexter LAM15 Black Lion4:46.90
361Oliver TRITTON15 Maidstone4:44.10
463Jack BILLINGS14 Bromley4:42.20
562Kai JOHNSON15S9Saxon Crown4:43.90
660Liam PEARSHOUSE14 Thanet Swim4:46.40
758William ELLAWAY15 Maidstone4:47.40
856Ali SETTERFIELD13 Thanet Swim4:47.65
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
165Ethan HUNTER15 Sevenoaks4:39.70
268Aidan CREWE16 RTW Monson4:38.80
370Thomas LEMAN15 RTW Monson4:37.10
472William MAGEE-BROWN17 Orpington OJ4:36.70
571Levi ATWELL17 Shepway SC4:36.90
669Josh BISHOP17 Sevenoaks4:37.50
766Charley LANGFORD14 Thanet Swim4:39.20
864Luke FOWLE14 Thanet Swim4:41.50
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Tomas TRAUPYS17 Erith & Dist4:34.20
277Henry COLLIS17 Bexley4:32.30
379Finn BATES15 Thanet Swim4:30.40
481Joshua CRUZ17 RTW Monson4:29.70
580Nathaniel RODRIGUES15 Sevenoaks4:29.88
678Andre STRYDOM15 RTW Monson4:30.50
776Cian BETHEL15 Maidstone4:32.40
873Samuel GASTER17 Orpington OJ4:36.10
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
183James BEELE19 RTW Monson4:27.70
285Matthew ROGERS17 Bromley4:24.80
387Benjamin TRITTON17 Maidstone4:22.40
489Alexander BOYD16 Thanet Swim4:21.50
588Michael FOSTER18 Saxon Crown4:21.77
686Callum BROPHY19 Sevenoaks4:23.70
784Benjamin STROVER17 Orpington OJ4:26.10
882Henry MAXWELL18 Beckenham4:28.60
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
191Kieran DALE15 Thanet Swim4:20.26
293Joshua LEWIS17 Thanet Swim4:18.10
395Oscar MACARTNEY18 Thanet Swim4:13.10
497Samuel CRABTREE18 Thanet Swim4:04.59
596Joseph DOBB17 Bromley4:12.48
694Simon NEWTON18 Maidstone4:17.50
792Thomas WILLETTS18 Maidstone4:19.80
890Ellis STANHOPE15 Sevenoaks4:21.40