EVENT 602 Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 1,4,87,90,94,113

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
22Teddy LEWIS11 Saxon Crown2:53.06
35Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham2:40.38
47Christian PAULING11 Beckenham2:42.55
56Nahum FISHER11 Black Lion2:42.88
63Marcus CROSSMAN10 Herne Bay3:11.74
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
19Theo TREADWELL11 Gwich Royals2:42.59
211Alexander CORVER11 Bromley2:36.24
313Caiden HIBBERT12 Sevenoaks2:32.96
415Alessio TUTT12 Bromley2:35.00
514Luke ELLIS11 Beckenham2:33.50
612Joe REARDON12 Maidstone2:35.30
710Kieran ELVY11 Black Lion2:40.56
88Alexander WILLIAMS11 Gwich Royals2:38.23
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1115Billy BIRCHMORE21S14Orpington OJ2:35.54
218Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12 Beckenham2:34.30
320Scott STRANGE12 Ashford Town2:35.28
422Finn REARDON12 Maidstone2:31.58
521Tom HAWKINS10 Bexley2:36.00
619Sebastian PICKERING12 Bromley2:30.59
717Samuel LANDER11 Bromley2:30.94
816Thomas LONG10 Gravesend2:37.98
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Bailey BERTRAM11 Shepway SC2:32.81
226James CLEAVER12 Bromley2:29.44
328Callum WOOLFENDEN12 Bexley2:28.81
430Oliver POPE12 Thanet Swim2:28.31
529Max FORDYCE12 Faversham2:35.59
627Thomas CREASEY12 Sevenoaks2:32.60
725Liam HAMP11 Thanet Swim2:31.13
823Jaedon LYNCH12 Dartford2:31.85
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Finn WOOTTEN13 Bexley2:26.67
234William REEVES12 Thanet Swim2:25.38
336Joshua SOLLY13 Dartford2:21.04
438Joshua CRABTREE13 Thanet Swim2:17.60
537Toby COOK13 Thanet Swim2:25.30
635David LANGLEY12 Bexley2:22.99
733Edward PAULING13 Beckenham2:23.45
831Pharell NIMOH13 Saxon Crown2:23.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
140Conor WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim2:22.68
242Benjamin STREBEL13 Sevenoaks2:19.69
344Cole BRIDGES14 RTW Monson2:22.71
446Max MOULTON14 Dartford2:18.17
545Ashwin GANESARATNAM14 Thanet Swim2:22.78
643Edward SELLAR13 Bromley2:18.37
741Oscar MILES13 Thanet Swim2:19.79
839David ALLEN12 Black Lion2:20.02
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Justin STROVER14 Orpington OJ2:24.60
250Joshua ELLIS13 Beckenham2:14.74
352Liam PEARSHOUSE14 Thanet Swim2:19.79
454James ANGELL15 Dartford2:16.17
553Joseph JEFFERY14 Bexley2:17.26
651Euan TERRY13 Black Lion2:19.20
749Maximus PARPWORTH13 Thanet Swim2:16.87
847Ben MILLINGTON13 Thanet Swim2:19.51
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Edison HAMMOND14 Sevenoaks2:15.36
258Louis HAYES13 Sevenoaks2:14.90
360Jamie CAREY16 Maidstone2:16.25
462Michael PHILLIPS15 Orpington OJ2:17.22
561Joshua SANDS15 Gwich Royals2:19.87
659Matthew HARDING16 Gwich Royals2:14.78
757George BLAIR15 Maidstone2:14.69
855Kody BRADBURY14 RTW Monson2:14.75
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
164James SPROSTON12 Erith & Dist2:17.17
266Oliver TRITTON15 Maidstone2:09.96
368Dexter LAM15 Black Lion2:17.54
470Kai JOHNSON15 Saxon Crown2:20.67
569James BARLOW16 Sevenoaks2:17.62
667Aidan CREWE16 RTW Monson2:14.42
765Thomas WOOLLEY14 Bromley2:11.26
863Nathan BUTTERWORTH16 Erith & Dist2:12.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
172Jack BILLINGS14 Bromley2:09.33
274Luke FOWLE14 Thanet Swim2:13.70
376Alfie HERRINGTON16 Dover Life2:11.35
478Cian BETHEL15 Maidstone2:11.52
577Finn BATES15 Thanet Swim2:11.38
675Ethan HUNTER15 Sevenoaks2:12.23
773Thomas LEMAN15 RTW MonsonDQ:ST. 
871Zack ROTHMAN16 Thanet Swim2:16.58
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
180Tom FISHER15 Dover Life2:13.55
282Ali SETTERFIELD13 Thanet Swim2:09.86
384Christopher LEE16 Sevenoaks2:08.48
486Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16 Beckenham2:08.49
585Billy MINCHELLA16 Beckenham2:06.30
683Ethan BURROWS16 Maidstone2:08.11
781Charley LANGFORD14 Thanet Swim2:07.20
879Ewan LIVINGSTON15 Sevenoaks2:16.63
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Benjamin STROVER17 Orpington OJ: .
292Andre STRYDOM15 RTW Monson: .
395Finlay MAXWELL15 Beckenham: .
497Ellis STANHOPE15 Sevenoaks: .
596Benjamin TRITTON17 Maidstone: .
693Henry MAXWELL18 Beckenham: .
791Lee SHEPHERD16 Dover Life: .
888Timothy LEBERL15 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
199Thomas WILLETTS18 Maidstone: .
2101Nathaniel RODRIGUES15 Sevenoaks: .
3103Alexander BOYD16 Thanet Swim: .
4105Michael FOSTER18 Saxon Crown: .
5104Alex ISIDORO19 Beckenham: .
6102Oscar MACARTNEY18 Thanet Swim: .
7100Kallum MORRIS18 Maidstone: .
898Rhys SINGLETON19 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1107Henry RENNOLLS17 White Oak: .
2109Joseph DOBB17 Bromley: .
3111Jordan HONOUR19 Thanet Swim: .
4114Jamie O'CONNOR18 Thanet Swim: .
5112Luke GUNNING20 Beckenham: .
6110Harry MINCHELLA19 Beckenham: .
7108Simon NEWTON18 Maidstone: .
8106Matthew ROGERS17 Bromley: .