EVENT 613 Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 5,50,97,126,130,139,153,167,173,175,177

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Teddy LEWIS11 Saxon Crown1:17.57
23Daniel TOLLIT11 Beckenham1:20.68
36Christian PAULING11 Beckenham1:16.28
48Jacob PAYNE11 Larkfield1:17.36
57Toby EDWARDS11 RTW Monson1:18.80
64Marley BARHAM11 Thanet Swim1:18.88
72Lucas FRIDAY11 Beckenham1:16.89
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Ethan VILLAR11 Dartford1:22.19
212Callum FARROW11 Black Lion1:18.65
314Kieran ELVY11 Black Lion1:14.61
416Alexander CORVER11 Bromley1:11.81
515Nahum FISHER11 Black Lion1:14.20
613Kevin CAO10 Bexley1:14.16
711Theo TREADWELL11 Gwich Royals1:14.75
89Zachary KIRKMAN11 Saxon Crown1:17.57
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Matt BURROWS12 Maidstone1:18.94
220Callum CHASE12 Ashford Town1:15.72
322Alexander WILLIAMS11 Gwich Royals1:12.14
424Luke ELLIS11 Beckenham1:09.86
523Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham1:12.10
621William FITZPATRICK12 Beachfield1:13.91
719James RANDALL12 Edenbridge1:12.28
817Tom HAWKINS10 Bexley1:13.41
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Finley COURTIER12 Larkfield1:11.76
228Thomas LONG10 Gravesend1:12.87
330Alessio TUTT12 Bromley1:13.21
432Scott STRANGE12 Ashford Town1:11.00
531Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12 Beckenham1:10.98
629Oliver HAMILTON12 Sevenoaks1:11.77
727Keane CEPEDA12 Dartford1:10.97
825Liam HAMP11 Thanet Swim1:09.47
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
134Oliver POPE12 Thanet Swim1:10.48
236Joe REARDON12 Maidstone1:10.24
338Samuel LANDER11 Bromley1:10.06
440Sebastian PICKERING12 Bromley1:09.19
539William REEVES12 Thanet Swim1:07.44
637Max FORDYCE12 Faversham1:12.18
735Bailey BERTRAM11 Shepway SC1:11.51
833Caiden HIBBERT12 Sevenoaks1:09.87
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Thomas CREASEY12 Sevenoaks1:09.48
244Finn REARDON12 Maidstone1:12.20
346Adam FROST13 Shepway SC1:04.91
4176Billy BIRCHMORE21S14Orpington OJ1:11.44
547Harry SINCLAIR13 RTW Monson1:08.53
645David LANGLEY12 Bexley1:07.92
743Callum WOOLFENDEN12 Bexley1:11.94
841James CLEAVER12 Bromley1:09.59
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
149Andrew STEER13 Saxon Crown1:07.59
252Harvey MAUNDERS13 Gwich Royals1:08.12
354Oliver EDWARDS13 Herne Bay1:08.00
456David ALLEN12 Black Lion1:05.56
555Adam BROOMFIELD13 Maidstone1:07.11
653Daniel WILDING13 Erith & Dist1:06.95
751Conor WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim1:08.37
848Finn WOOTTEN13 BexleyDN:C.
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Joshua CRABTREE13 Thanet Swim1:03.70
260Benjamin STREBEL13 Sevenoaks1:04.38
362Toby COOK13 Thanet Swim1:06.71
464Ben MILLINGTON13 Thanet Swim1:05.57
563Edward PAULING13 Beckenham1:06.61
661Ethan SALES13 Herne Bay1:08.03
759Pharell NIMOH13 Saxon Crown1:05.71
857Jaedon LYNCH12 Dartford1:08.28
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Oscar MILES13 Thanet Swim1:07.22
268Edward SELLAR13 Bromley1:04.38
370Maximus PARPWORTH13 Thanet Swim1:04.51
472Justin STROVER14 Orpington OJ1:07.15
571Jamaal FRANCIS14 Gwich Royals1:06.02
669Max BEHRENS13 Ashford Town1:06.64
767Joshua SOLLY13 Dartford1:03.92
865Oliver ISAACS13 Black Lion1:05.82
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
174Daniel BRICE13 Tonbridge1:04.39
276Liam PEARSHOUSE14 Thanet Swim1:04.64
378George COLES14 Co Cant'bury1:04.65
480Euan TERRY13 Black Lion1:04.44
579Chidubem ABAZIE14 Saxon Crown1:02.49
677James SPROSTON12 Erith & Dist1:03.56
775Aiden MCMILLAN14 Sevenoaks1:04.64
873Freddy CUNNINGHAM14 RTW Monson1:03.64
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
182Ashwin GANESARATNAM14 Thanet Swim1:03.46
284Finlay SMITH14 Maidstone1:02.47
385Nathan WILLIAMS14 Faversham1:02.64
487Max MOULTON14 Dartford1:04.28
586Joseph JEFFERY14 Bexley1:03.28
6178Oludaisi ADEFISAN17S9Beckenham1:06.04
783Edward ESTCOURT14 Ashford Sch1:02.01
881Tristan CALVO14 Shepway SC1:04.56
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Joshua ELLIS13 Beckenham1:01.05
291Jamie CAREY16 Maidstone1:02.60
393Jacob GASKELL15 Bromley1:02.70
495Zachary RAYMOND13 Sevenoaks1:02.47
594Edward WALLACE15 Sevenoaks1:01.47
692Joshua SANDS15 Gwich Royals1:04.92
790Kody BRADBURY14 RTW Monson1:03.05
888Reuben EDWARDS14 RTW Monson1:01.50
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
198Edison HAMMOND14 Sevenoaks1:00.89
2100Kai JOHNSON15 Saxon Crown1:03.77
3102Thomas RUNTING16 Gravesend1:01.25
4104Robert WINCH16 Sheerness1:01.84
5103Andrew ROWLAND15 Beckenham1:00.05
6101Finn BATES15 Thanet Swim1:01.48
799Ali SETTERFIELD13 Thanet Swim59.90
896Oscar WILSON14 Sevenoaks1:02.20
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106James BARLOW16 Sevenoaks1:01.96
2108Connor PARKER15 Erith & Dist1:00.95
3110Zack ROTHMAN16 Thanet Swim1:01.71
4112Jack BILLINGS14 Bromley1:00.14
5111Luke FOWLE14 Thanet Swim1:00.65
6109Nam NGUYEN16 Orpington OJ1:01.88
7107Louis HAYES13 Sevenoaks1:02.11
8105Dexter LAM15 Black Lion1:01.01
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Edward DICKINSON16 Beachfield1:01.73
2116Lewis HAYES16 Erith & Dist1:00.70
3118Michael ADAMS16 Maidstone1:03.43
4120Ben WARD14 Sevenoaks1:00.15
5119Joseph PARKER14 Edenbridge59.36
6117George BLAIR15 Maidstone59.46
7115Cian BETHEL15 Maidstone1:00.76
8113Aidan CREWE16 RTW Monson1:01.08
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15 Bromley1:00.93
2124Oliver TRITTON15 Maidstone58.35
3127Ethan BURROWS16 Maidstone58.54
4129Ewan LIVINGSTON15 Sevenoaks59.46
5128Tobi SIJUADE15 Thanet Swim59.67
6125George TYLER16 Sevenoaks59.16
7123James ANGELL15 Dartford58.94
8121Ethan HUNTER15 Sevenoaks59.19
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1132Charley LANGFORD14 Thanet Swim59.76
2134Timothy LEBERL15 Beckenham58.23
3136Christopher LEE16 Sevenoaks57.92
4138Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16 Beckenham58.48
5137Thomas WOOLLEY14 Bromley58.57
6135Tom FISHER15 Dover Life59.85
7133Thomas LEMAN15 RTW Monson59.22
8131Alfie HERRINGTON16 Dover Life1:00.02
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1141Billy MINCHELLA16 Beckenham57.05
2143Lee SHEPHERD16 Dover Life58.75
3145Toby LISTER18 Co Cant'bury57.87
4147George ADAM18 Bromley56.71
5146Joshua CRUZ17 RTW Monson57.84
6144Oliver DURRANT17 Beachfield57.77
7142Finlay MAXWELL15 Beckenham56.63
8140Andre STRYDOM15 RTW Monson57.68
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Henry MAXWELL18 Beckenham57.40
2158Rhys SINGLETON19 Beckenham56.82
3164Finn SLATTERY18 Beckenham55.57
4171Alex ISIDORO19 Beckenham54.73
5168Harry MINCHELLA19 Beckenham54.30
6161Thomas WILLETTS18 Maidstone56.35
7155Benjamin COE19 Bromley57.35
8148Josh BISHOP17 Sevenoaks57.21
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1152Benjamin TRITTON17 Maidstone58.70
2159Ellis STANHOPE15 Sevenoaks56.86
3165Nathaniel RODRIGUES15 Sevenoaks55.73
4172Jamie O'CONNOR18 Thanet Swim55.74
5169Luke GUNNING20 Beckenham54.59
6162James VICK18 Erith & Dist56.33
7156Victor DEL RIO FOCES17 Gwich Royals56.16
8149Oscar MACARTNEY18 Thanet Swim58.38
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1154Kallum MORRIS18 Maidstone57.83
2160Alexander BOYD16 Thanet Swim56.05
3166Jordan HONOUR19 Thanet Swim55.10
4174James BRINKLEY24 Bromley52.96
5170Michael FOSTER18 Saxon Crown57.17
6163Joseph DOBB17 Bromley54.37
7157Simon NEWTON18 Maidstone56.05
8150George CASEY18 Co Cant'bury57.20