EVENT 103 Boys Open 400m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 27,42,46,51

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
12Alessio TUTT12Bromley6:23.20
24Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham6:17.30
36Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak6:11.50
48Seth LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim6:09.70
57James CLEAVER12Bromley6:10.10
65Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim6:16.90
73Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley6:21.70
81Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford6:29.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley6:04.90
212Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson6:04.60
314Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist6:00.20
416Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley5:52.50
515Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals5:56.90
613Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim6:02.30
711Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks6:04.60
89Joshua SOLLY13Dartford6:06.30
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist5:51.40
220Max MOULTON14Dartford5:46.50
322Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals5:45.90
424David ALLEN12Black Lion5:42.50
523Toby COOK13Thanet Swim5:44.20
621Ethan SALES13Herne Bay5:46.10
719William REEVES12Thanet Swim5:50.00
817Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks5:52.01
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Edward PAULING13Beckenham5:40.10
229Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks5:36.20
331Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks5:33.50
433Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim5:31.20
532Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson5:33.10
630Toby DRAY15RTW Monson5:34.20
728Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim5:36.30
825Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham5:41.30
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim5:24.60
237Dexter LAM15Black Lion5:24.40
339Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion5:22.60
441Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim5:18.50
540James DICK15Maidstone5:21.40
638Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion5:23.80
736Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim5:24.50
834Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim5:30.50
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Jamie CAREY16Maidstone5:15.70
247David WILSON18Sevenoaks5:05.80
349James CASTLE18Black Lion5:02.30
452Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC4:57.30
550Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks4:59.70
648Finn BATES15Thanet Swim5:05.40
745Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ5:10.42
843Jack BILLINGS14Bromley5:17.50
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim4:52.90
256Matthew ROGERS17Bromley4:49.60
358Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown4:48.60
460Simon NEWTON18Maidstone4:44.90
559Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim4:46.03
657Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone4:48.70
755Joshua LEWIS17Thanet Swim4:52.60
853Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson4:55.90