EVENT 701 Mens MC 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 50,57,72,73,100,104,112

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown3:15.10
34Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown3:06.76
46Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC3:08.53
55Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals2:55.90
63Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks3:07.98
71Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim3:12.99
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
08Luke ELLIS11Beckenham2:58.38
110Christian PAULING11Beckenham3:02.91
212Tom HAWKINS10Bexley3:04.19
314Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim3:00.68
416Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks2:51.88
515Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town3:00.88
613Samuel LANDER11Bromley2:50.63
711Kieran ELVY11Black Lion3:07.78
89Laurence WILSON11Beckenham3:04.87
97Kevin CAO10Bexley3:13.54
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
018Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham2:52.61
120Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim2:55.76
222Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley2:49.68
324Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak2:47.18
426Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim2:49.90
525Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford2:53.18
623Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks2:49.53
721Max FORDYCE12Faversham2:53.45
819Alexander CORVER11Bromley2:44.55
917Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim2:48.28
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
028Finn REARDON12Maidstone2:49.38
130Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks2:44.70
232Ethan SALES13Herne Bay2:44.78
334Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals2:45.05
436Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals2:42.33
535William REEVES12Thanet Swim2:42.13
633Edward SELLAR13Bromley2:42.54
731Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown2:45.30
829Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley2:45.24
927David LANGLEY12Bexley2:46.11
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
038Toby COOK13Thanet Swim2:45.25
140David ALLEN12Black Lion2:43.90
242Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks2:39.06
344Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim2:39.52
446Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge2:42.60
545Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley2:42.81
643William BOOTH14Sevenoaks2:42.17
741James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist2:40.89
839Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim2:43.89
937Adam FROST13Shepway SC2:43.66
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
048George CLARKE14Maidstone2:40.17
151Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion2:41.27
253Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks2:34.76
355Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge2:33.77
458Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson2:32.42
556Daniel SOLOMON16RTW Monson2:39.90
654Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham2:36.75
752Edward PAULING13Beckenham2:37.00
849Euan TERRY13Black Lion2:44.15
947Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham2:45.39
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
060Max MOULTON14Dartford2:35.08
162Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion2:35.06
264James DICK15Maidstone2:30.42
366Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion2:33.25
468Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim2:33.99
567Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks2:29.09
665Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown2:39.09
763Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks2:33.69
861Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield2:33.59
959Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley2:33.18
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
070Dexter LAM15Black Lion2:32.96
174Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks2:31.36
276Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone2:28.28
378Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks2:34.68
480Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson2:25.69
579Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham2:29.23
677Tom FISHER15Dover Life2:32.90
775Cian BETHEL15Maidstone2:32.97
871Jack BILLINGS14Bromley2:27.26
969James ANGELL15Dartford2:35.60
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
082Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham2:28.23
184Ben WARD14Sevenoaks2:24.94
286Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham2:21.11
388Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks2:22.85
490Joseph DOBB17Bromley2:21.04
589George TYLER16Sevenoaks2:23.44
687Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks2:22.98
785Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks2:29.62
883Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown2:32.05
981Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone2:29.42
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
092Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals2:19.14
194Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ2:26.42
296Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown2:27.58
398James BEELE19RTW Monson2:20.29
4101Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham2:21.71
599Kallum MORRIS18Maidstone2:19.23
697Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim2:23.78
795Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks2:22.09
893Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim2:23.75
991James CASTLE18Black Lion2:26.45
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0103Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone2:17.77
1106Matthew ROGERS17Bromley2:18.98
2108Simon NEWTON18Maidstone2:16.22
3110Luke GUNNING20Beckenham2:15.43
4113Michael GUNNING23Beckenham2:07.95
5111Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim2:14.47
6109Alexander IRELAND17Bromley2:18.68
7107Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks2:14.89
8105Jacob WEST20Gravesend2:19.70
9102Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson2:19.70